Selected tournament: 25. Grand Prix Croatia


AGE GROUPS
 
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
 
 

Kumite - Boys -30

   
294
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
 
 
294
0
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
461
0
JUSUF MURTIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
294
0
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
1529
0
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
2085
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
1299
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
 
 
848
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
 
1206
0
TARIK SEDIĆ (KS USK )
759
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
 
 
1529
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
 
294
0
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
1605
0
KARLO MARASOVIĆ (ST1)
 
 
231
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
 
461
0
JUSUF MURTIĆ (KS USK )
1312
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
1077
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
 
2086
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
1596
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
 
196
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
 
462
0
AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
 
 
932
LUKA KLARIĆ (KK CENT)
 
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
758
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
 
 
1627
LORENZO DE DONATIS (GLCFIJL)
 
463
ISMAIL HASKIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
1652
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
 
2085
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
848
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
 
 
 
 
1206
0
TARIK SEDIĆ (KS USK )
1529
0
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
 
 
294
0
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
231
0
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
 
 
 
 
461
0
JUSUF MURTIĆ (KS USK )
1077
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
 
 
2086
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
196
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
932
0
LUKA KLARIĆ (KK CENT)
 
 
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
1627
0
LORENZO DE DONATIS (GLCFIJL)
 
 
 
 
463
0
ISMAIL HASKIĆ (KS USK )
1652
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
 
2085
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
1529
0
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
231
0
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
461
0
JUSUF MURTIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
196
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
1652
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
 
1529
0
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
231
0
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
 
231
0
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
 
   
932
0
LUKA KLARIĆ (KK CENT)
462
0
AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
196
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
932
0
LUKA KLARIĆ (KK CENT)
 
 
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
196
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
 
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV, FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
2. NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. NIKŠA LUKIĆ, Bushido Banja Luka
3. KRISTIJAN FRANK, Hercegovina-Zagreb

Kumite - Boys -34

   
1068
0
NIHAD BURZIĆ (KS USK )
1076
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
 
 
1068
0
NIHAD BURZIĆ (KS USK )
1208
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
1068
0
NIHAD BURZIĆ (KS USK )
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
1356
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
1306
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
 
 
1420
0
SALVATORE BAMUNDO (PIELLE)
1208
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
 
1076
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
934
0
NIKOLA GRMAČA (KK CENT)
 
 
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
1068
0
NIHAD BURZIĆ (KS USK )
 
1501
0
ILIR SEJFULI (KK.FATI)
1925
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (TUSKNC)
 
 
1346
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
 
1598
0
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
1673
0
TARIK PALA (KBV GRB)
 
 
8
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
1547
0
TIJAN SKAZA (RUDAR)
 
2053
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
494
0
HAMAD ABDALLAH (ISRAEL)
 
 
1379
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
485
0
NIKOLA BLAGOJEVIĆ-ZELENOVIĆ (KS USK )
 
1038
0
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
1272
0
MATIJA PEREŠKO (KA 1969)
662
0
HENRIK KÜHNEL (SBG)
 
1503
0
MUHAMED SELIMI (KK.FATI)
1216
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
 
 
14
0
ANRĪ KRISTIĀNS PĒTERSONS (TIG)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
 
1485
0
FILIPPO PRIZZON (GLCFIJL)
478
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
10
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
 
1356
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
1208
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
1076
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
 
 
1925
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (TUSKNC)
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
1673
0
TARIK PALA (KBV GRB)
8
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
2053
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
485
0
NIKOLA BLAGOJEVIĆ-ZELENOVIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
662
0
HENRIK KÜHNEL (SBG)
 
 
1216
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
478
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KS USK )
10
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
 
1208
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
8
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
485
0
NIKOLA BLAGOJEVIĆ-ZELENOVIĆ (KS USK )
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
10
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
 
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
 
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
 
   
1216
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
14
0
ANRĪ KRISTIĀNS PĒTERSONS (TIG)
 
 
10
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
1216
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
 
 
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
10
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
 
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ŠONJE, LOTOS ZAGREB
2. IGOR BRKIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. KEVIN DOLIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. LUKAS LOVRIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb

Kumite - Boys -38

   
1270
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
 
 
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
944
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
 
 
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
944
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
 
 
186
0
LUKA RADIĆ (ŠDGORIC)
1584
0
YLIEN MAXHAKU (GLCFIJL)
 
945
0
JAN KATANEC (SAMOBOR)
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
 
 
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1270
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
 
1505
BUJAR ZIBERI (KK.FATI)
 
 
1780
0
DARKO GELEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1486
0
GIOSUE LORENZON (GLCFIJL)
 
1314
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
 
 
318
0
FILIP NIŠEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
437
0
YOUSEF TOUBASSY (ISRAEL)
 
1913
RENAT GRABSKIY (BKF)
 
 
118
0
KLEMEN KOLŠEK (ŠDGORIC)
1583
0
ANDREA CENTURIONE (GLCFIJL)
 
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1630
0
ALESSIO PAOLETTI (GLCFIJL)
 
 
1666
0
ARMIN MEMIŠEVIĆ (KBV GRB)
2062
0
MARDUK KRVAVAC (SOKOL)
 
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1131
0
PATRIK RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
 
 
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
298
0
FRANCESCO PIGNATTI (GLCFIJL)
 
1335
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1629
0
KEVIN BERTOLI (GLCFIJL)
 
 
1037
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
1610
0
JERONIM BAŠIĆ (ST1)
 
944
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
1584
0
YLIEN MAXHAKU (GLCFIJL)
 
 
 
 
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
 
 
1505
0
BUJAR ZIBERI (KK.FATI)
1486
0
GIOSUE LORENZON (GLCFIJL)
 
 
 
 
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
437
0
YOUSEF TOUBASSY (ISRAEL)
 
 
1913
0
RENAT GRABSKIY (BKF)
1583
0
ANDREA CENTURIONE (GLCFIJL)
 
 
 
 
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1666
0
ARMIN MEMIŠEVIĆ (KBV GRB)
 
 
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1335
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1037
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
 
944
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1486
0
GIOSUE LORENZON (GLCFIJL)
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
 
 
 
 
1913
0
RENAT GRABSKIY (BKF)
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1335
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
 
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
 
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
 
   
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
1131
0
PATRIK RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
 
 
1335
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
 
 
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
 
Medalists
1. LAZAR MARKOVIĆ, KS USK BIH
2. MATEO MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
3. NINO DONADIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. STIPE RUKAVINA, JASTREB

Kumite - Boys -42

   
1631
0
ENRICO LAVARONI (GLCFIJL)
137
0
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
 
 
137
0
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
192
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
192
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
116
0
IGOR ABRAMOVIĆ (ŠDGORIC)
116
0
IGOR ABRAMOVIĆ (ŠDGORIC)
16
0
ARTŪRS RINMANIS (TIG)
 
 
1421
NICOLA GUARINO (PIELLE)
 
1695
0
MATTEO CAPRI (TOUKON)
1309
0
JOSIP VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
1375
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
 
1631
0
ENRICO LAVARONI (GLCFIJL)
1526
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
 
 
137
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
 
1531
0
DOMENICO FORTUNATO (SHIRAI)
192
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
453
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
 
800
0
MARKO KOVAČEC (RONIN)
1607
0
ZORAN UZELAC (ST1)
 
 
1300
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
 
1694
0
LORENZO DE ANGELIS (TOUKON)
194
0
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
 
 
232
GORGI PETROV (7654321)
 
528
0
CIALENTE LUCA (OKR)
1612
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
 
 
1271
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
1530
0
PIETRO PIO CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
2105
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
 
 
469
DANILO JELIČIĆ (KS USK )
 
116
0
IGOR ABRAMOVIĆ (ŠDGORIC)
1421
0
NICOLA GUARINO (PIELLE)
 
 
 
 
1309
0
JOSIP VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
1375
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
 
 
1526
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
137
0
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
 
 
 
 
192
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
453
0
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
800
0
MARKO KOVAČEC (RONIN)
1300
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
 
 
 
 
194
0
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
232
0
GORGI PETROV (7654321)
 
 
528
0
CIALENTE LUCA (OKR)
1271
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
2105
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
469
0
DANILO JELIČIĆ (KS USK )
 
116
0
IGOR ABRAMOVIĆ (ŠDGORIC)
1309
0
JOSIP VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1526
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
192
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
1300
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
232
0
GORGI PETROV (7654321)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
528
0
CIALENTE LUCA (OKR)
469
0
DANILO JELIČIĆ (KS USK )
 
116
0
IGOR ABRAMOVIĆ (ŠDGORIC)
1526
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
232
0
GORGI PETROV (7654321)
469
0
DANILO JELIČIĆ (KS USK )
 
1526
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
469
0
DANILO JELIČIĆ (KS USK )
 
   
2105
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
 
 
528
0
CIALENTE LUCA (OKR)
2105
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
 
 
232
0
GORGI PETROV (7654321)
2105
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
 
Medalists
1. DANILO JELIČIĆ, KS USK BIH
2. ANTE VUJANOVIĆ, KK JADRAN
3. IGOR ABRAMOVIĆ, ŠD GORICA
3. GORGI PETROV, FUNAKOSHI GICHIN

Kumite - Boys -46

   
529
0
SALVATI ADRIANO (OKR)
887
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
1602
0
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
887
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
 
529
0
SALVATI ADRIANO (OKR)
287
0
SUHELA ISAKU (FORCA)
 
1632
0
SIMONE ROSSETTI (GLCFIJL)
495
0
LAURENS MARTINUS ARRAF (ISRAEL)
 
 
888
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
281
0
JASIN OSMANI (FORCA)
 
887
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
287
0
SUHELA ISAKU (FORCA)
 
 
 
 
1632
0
SIMONE ROSSETTI (GLCFIJL)
888
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
 
287
0
SUHELA ISAKU (FORCA)
888
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
 
   
1632
0
SIMONE ROSSETTI (GLCFIJL)
281
0
JASIN OSMANI (FORCA)
 
Medalists
1. JOSIP SLUKIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. SUHELA ISAKU, FORCA
3. SALVATI ADRIANO, Obiettivo Karate Roma
3. JASIN OSMANI, FORCA

Kumite - Boys +46

   
1532
0
FELICE FORTUNATO (SHIRAI)
1744
0
VITOMIR TRAJKOVSKI (BOTTONI)
 
 
1744
0
VITOMIR TRAJKOVSKI (BOTTONI)
1383
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
1383
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
1373
0
TIN HERCEG (KK "VŽ")
 
 
1493
0
ALESSANDRO RUBERT (GLCFIJL)
1070
0
IMRAN OSMANAGIĆ (KS USK )
 
1744
0
VITOMIR TRAJKOVSKI (BOTTONI)
60
0
SRDJAN SIPKA (TIGAR K)
 
 
1532
0
FELICE FORTUNATO (SHIRAI)
483
0
UROŠ RADAN (KS USK )
 
368
0
MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV (HAIM)
1609
0
TOMA VODOPIJA (ST1)
 
 
1494
0
MICHELE GIRARDI (GLCFIJL)
484
0
ALEKSANDAR NOVICKI (KS USK )
 
230
0
ANGEL MITEV (7654321)
470
0
SANJIN BRUS (KS USK )
 
 
1371
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
1676
0
LOREN TABAKOVIĆ (RONIN)
 
1383
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
1070
0
IMRAN OSMANAGIĆ (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
1744
0
VITOMIR TRAJKOVSKI (BOTTONI)
483
0
UROŠ RADAN (KS USK )
 
 
368
0
MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV (HAIM)
484
0
ALEKSANDAR NOVICKI (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
470
0
SANJIN BRUS (KS USK )
1371
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
 
1383
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
483
0
UROŠ RADAN (KS USK )
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
368
0
MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV (HAIM)
470
0
SANJIN BRUS (KS USK )
 
483
0
UROŠ RADAN (KS USK )
470
0
SANJIN BRUS (KS USK )
 
   
1371
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
230
0
ANGEL MITEV (7654321)
 
 
368
0
MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV (HAIM)
230
0
ANGEL MITEV (7654321)
 
Medalists
1. SANJIN BRUS, KS USK BIH
2. UROŠ RADAN, KS USK BIH
3. VITOMIR TRAJKOVSKI, BOTTONI
3. MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV, IKA ISRAEL