Selected tournament: 26. Grand Prix Croatia

DISCIPLINE
 
 
 

KUMITE-Učenici, KUMITE-Učenice

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.JASTREB01.01.02011.
2.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.02002.
3.Kastav01.01.02002.
4.KS USK BIH01.01.01334.
5.ĐURĐEVAC01.01.01105.
6.KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ01.01.01006.
7.KC SARCELLES01.01.01006.
8.VARAŽDIN01.01.01006.
9.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.00119.
10.VELIKA GORICA01.01.00119.
11.BANJA LUKA01.01.001011.
12.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.001011.
13.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.001011.
14.STIJENA01.01.001011.
15.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.001011.
16.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.000216.
17.KK KIK01.01.000216.
18.BUSHIDO01.01.000118.
19.ENERGIJA01.01.000118.
20.IVANEC01.01.000118.
21.Karate Club Nikon01.01.000118.
22.KK 10. DAN01.01.000118.
23.KK Rudar Velenje01.01.000118.
24.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000118.
25.Mladost01.01.000118.
26.Tempo01.01.000118.
27.Tigar Sisak01.01.000118.
28.TUŠKANAC01.01.000118.
29.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000118.
30.ASD PIELLE01.01.000030.
31.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000030.
32.BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ01.01.000030.
33.DALMACIJA01.01.000030.
34.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000030.
35.FINIDA (POREČ)01.01.000030.
36.FORCA01.01.000030.
37.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.000030.
38.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000030.
39.IPPON01.01.000030.
40.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000030.
41.Karlovac 196901.01.000030.
42.KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH01.01.000030.
43.KK "SENSEI" Pazin01.01.000030.
44.KK DO - Tuzla01.01.000030.
45.KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA01.01.000030.
46.KLENOVNIK01.01.000030.
47.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.000030.
48.KOSTRENA01.01.000030.
49.Mala Subotica01.01.000030.
50.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000030.
51.OBI Kaštela01.01.000030.
52.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000030.
53.OKINAWA01.01.000030.
54.OMEGA01.01.000030.
55.OPATIJA01.01.000030.
56.SAMOBOR01.01.000030.
57.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.000030.
58.SPORTSLIFE01.01.000030.
59.SUSEDGRAD01.01.000030.
60.VELENJE01.01.000030.
61.Virovitica01.01.000030.

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti, KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.KS USK BIH01.01.02211.
2.ĐURĐEVAC01.01.02102.
3.ENERGIJA01.01.02013.
4.SAMOBOR01.01.01024.
5.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.01015.
6.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.01015.
7.OKINAWA01.01.01007.
8.Shotokan Grosuplje01.01.01007.
9.SPORTSLIFE01.01.01007.
10.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.001210.
11.Delta01.01.001111.
12.FUNAKOSHI GICHIN01.01.001111.
13.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.001111.
14.Virovitica01.01.001111.
15.AKS Sesto Fiorentino01.01.001015.
16.Kastav01.01.001015.
17.SAMPIONI01.01.001015.
18.TUŠKANAC01.01.001015.
19."B"Biograd01.01.000119.
20.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000119.
21.Karate Club Nikon01.01.000119.
22.Mala Subotica01.01.000119.
23.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000119.
24.OBI Kaštela01.01.000119.
25.STIJENA01.01.000119.
26.STUDENT01.01.000119.
27.TAD RIJEKA01.01.000119.
28.VELIKA GORICA01.01.000119.
29.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.000119.
30.АЛМАЗ01.01.000119.
31."CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA01.01.000031.
32.,,USORA"-USORA01.01.000031.
33.9. ZMAJ RIJEKA01.01.000031.
34.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000031.
35.ASD LEONE01.01.000031.
36.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.000031.
37.ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO 01.01.000031.
38.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000031.
39.BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ01.01.000031.
40.BVSC-FIGHTER01.01.000031.
41.CKOSS karate01.01.000031.
42.CROATIA01.01.000031.
43.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000031.
44.FORCA01.01.000031.
45.FORTITER (Kaštela)01.01.000031.
46.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.000031.
47.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.000031.
48.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.000031.
49.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000031.
50.IPPON01.01.000031.
51.IVANEC01.01.000031.
52.JASTREB01.01.000031.
53.KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ01.01.000031.
54.Karlovac 196901.01.000031.
55.KC SARCELLES01.01.000031.
56.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.000031.
57.KK BORAC 02101.01.000031.
58.KK DO - Tuzla01.01.000031.
59.KK JADRAN01.01.000031.
60.KK KIK01.01.000031.
61.KK Rudar Velenje01.01.000031.
62.KK Zanshin Split01.01.000031.
63.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.000031.
64.KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA01.01.000031.
65.KLENOVNIK01.01.000031.
66.KOSTRENA01.01.000031.
67.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000031.
68.MAWASHI01.01.000031.
69.Međimurje01.01.000031.
70.Mladost01.01.000031.
71.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000031.
72.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000031.
73.OPATIJA01.01.000031.
74.RADENCI01.01.000031.
75.RI CROATIA01.01.000031.
76.Ronin01.01.000031.
77.Tempo01.01.000031.
78.Tigar Sisak01.01.000031.
79.VARAŽDIN01.01.000031.

KUMITE-Kadeti, KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.METALURG01.01.01111.
2.Slovak National Team01.01.01111.
3.ITALY NATIONAL TEAM01.01.01103.
4.Azerbaijan National Karate Federation01.01.01014.
5.KC SARCELLES01.01.01005.
6.MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM01.01.01005.
7.TUŠKANAC01.01.01005.
8.VELIKA GORICA01.01.01005.
9.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.00119.
10.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.00119.
11.ENERGIJA01.01.001011.
12.KS USK BIH01.01.001011.
13.STIJENA01.01.001011.
14.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.000214.
15.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.000214.
16.ASD PIELLE01.01.000116.
17.FATI01.01.000116.
18.karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia01.01.000116.
19.Kastav01.01.000116.
20.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.000116.
21.Sport 9401.01.000116.
22.TAD RIJEKA01.01.000116.
23.9. ZMAJ RIJEKA01.01.000023.
24.A.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINA01.01.000023.
25.A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA01.01.000023.
26.A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO01.01.000023.
27.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000023.
28.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.000023.
29.AKS Sesto Fiorentino01.01.000023.
30.Asd Castelfranco Veneto01.01.000023.
31.ASD CUS TORINO01.01.000023.
32.ASD FITNESS PESCARA01.01.000023.
33.ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO01.01.000023.
34.ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI01.01.000023.
35.ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO 01.01.000023.
36.AWKJS FIJLKAM01.01.000023.
37.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000023.
38.Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület01.01.000023.
39.Bashkimi 200201.01.000023.
40.Belarus Karate Federation01.01.000023.
41.BIHAĆ01.01.000023.
42.Borac - Čačak01.01.000023.
43.Bosatsu01.01.000023.
44.BOTTONI01.01.000023.
45.Bregana01.01.000023.
46.BUDAÖRSI SC.01.01.000023.
47.BUDOKAN MONTELUPO01.01.000023.
48.BUSHIDO01.01.000023.
49.BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ01.01.000023.
50.BVSC-FIGHTER01.01.000023.
51.CHAMPION CENTER01.01.000023.
52.CROATIA01.01.000023.
53.Čukarica01.01.000023.
54.Delta01.01.000023.
55.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000023.
56.DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE01.01.000023.
57.ĐURĐEVAC01.01.000023.
58.FENIKS01.01.000023.
59.FORCA01.01.000023.
60.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.000023.
61.Goju-Kai Hungary01.01.000023.
62.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.000023.
63.HKSE01.01.000023.
64.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.000023.
65.Hungarian Karate Federation01.01.000023.
66.Hungarian National WKF Team01.01.000023.
67.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000023.
68.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000023.
69.JASTREB01.01.000023.
70.Karate Club Nikon01.01.000023.
71.Karate Federation of Serbia01.01.000023.
72.Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic01.01.000023.
73.Karate klub Esseker01.01.000023.
74.Karlovac 196901.01.000023.
75.KBS "Castra" Banja Luka01.01.000023.
76.Keiks01.01.000023.
77.KK DO - Tuzla01.01.000023.
78.KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA01.01.000023.
79.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.000023.
80.KK KTC KRIŽEVCI01.01.000023.
81.KK Zanshin Split01.01.000023.
82.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.000023.
83.Koroibosz01.01.000023.
84.KRANJ01.01.000023.
85.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000023.
86.MAKPETROL01.01.000023.
87.Međimurje01.01.000023.
88.Mladost01.01.000023.
89.MON CHI01.01.000023.
90.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000023.
91.OKINAWA01.01.000023.
92.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000023.
93.OMEGA01.01.000023.
94.OPATIJA01.01.000023.
95.ORKKA01.01.000023.
96.Pleszewski Klub Karate01.01.000023.
97.Polisportiva NAKAYAMA01.01.000023.
98.POLIZIA DI STATO01.01.000023.
99.PORTO TOLERO01.01.000023.
100.PSE-Shindo01.01.000023.
101.Punto sportivo01.01.000023.
102.RADENCI01.01.000023.
103.Rochlitz Germany01.01.000023.
104.ROGAŠKA SLATINA01.01.000023.
105.SAMOBOR01.01.000023.
106.Shotokan Grosuplje01.01.000023.
107.SLOBODA01.01.000023.
108.Sporting Budo Budapest01.01.000023.
109.SPORTSLIFE01.01.000023.
110.STUDENT01.01.000023.
111.SUSEDGRAD01.01.000023.
112.ŠD GORICA01.01.000023.
113.Team Karate Puleo01.01.000023.
114.TINJAN01.01.000023.
115.TRBOVLJE01.01.000023.
116.TUZLA 01.01.000023.
117.Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo01.01.000023.
118.UTE01.01.000023.
119.Vasas SC01.01.000023.
120.YOSHITAKA01.01.000023.
121.ZAMET01.01.000023.
122.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.000023.
123.Žalec01.01.000023.

KUMITE-Juniori, KUMITE-Juniorke

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.ITALY NATIONAL TEAM01.01.02131.
2.Slovak National Team01.01.02112.
3.Keiks01.01.01003.
4.KK Novi Grad Sarajevo01.01.01003.
5.KOFUKAN BELARUS01.01.01003.
6.Međimurje01.01.01003.
7.OKINAWA01.01.01003.
8.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.00138.
9.Karate Federation of Serbia01.01.00129.
10.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.001010.
11.Champion01.01.001010.
12.Delta01.01.001010.
13.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.001010.
14.TUZLA 01.01.001010.
15.karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia01.01.000215.
16.ASD LEONE01.01.000116.
17.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.000116.
18.FORTITER (Kaštela)01.01.000116.
19.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.000116.
20.MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM01.01.000116.
21.SUSEDGRAD01.01.000116.
22.UTE01.01.000116.
23."B"Biograd01.01.000023.
24.,,USORA"-USORA01.01.000023.
25.A.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINA01.01.000023.
26.A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO01.01.000023.
27.A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO01.01.000023.
28.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000023.
29.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.000023.
30.ADAMANT01.01.000023.
31.Alken01.01.000023.
32.ARENA01.01.000023.
33.ASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA01.01.000023.
34.Asd Castelfranco Veneto01.01.000023.
35.ASD CUS TORINO01.01.000023.
36.ASD FITNESS PESCARA01.01.000023.
37.ASD SHOTOKAN01.01.000023.
38.ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO 01.01.000023.
39.Azerbaijan National Karate Federation01.01.000023.
40.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000023.
41.Bátaszék01.01.000023.
42.Belarus Karate Federation01.01.000023.
43.BIHAĆ01.01.000023.
44.Bregana01.01.000023.
45.BUDAÖRSI SC.01.01.000023.
46.Budo Fight Karate Klub01.01.000023.
47.BUDOKAN MONTELUPO01.01.000023.
48.BUSHIDO01.01.000023.
49.BVSC-FIGHTER01.01.000023.
50.CBS PULA01.01.000023.
51.CHAMPION CENTER01.01.000023.
52.CROATIA01.01.000023.
53.DALMACIJA01.01.000023.
54.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000023.
55.ENERGIJA01.01.000023.
56.FATI01.01.000023.
57.FORCA01.01.000023.
58.Ganz-Kesjar01.01.000023.
59.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.000023.
60.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.000023.
61.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000023.
62.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000023.
63.Karate Austria01.01.000023.
64.Karlovac 196901.01.000023.
65.KBS "Castra" Banja Luka01.01.000023.
66.KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA01.01.000023.
67.KK JADRAN01.01.000023.
68.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.000023.
69.KK Zanshin Split01.01.000023.
70.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.000023.
71.KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA01.01.000023.
72.Koroibosz01.01.000023.
73.KOSTRENA01.01.000023.
74.KRK CROATIA01.01.000023.
75.KS USK BIH01.01.000023.
76.KU Walserfeld01.01.000023.
77.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000023.
78.LOVRENC NA POHORJU01.01.000023.
79.MAKPETROL01.01.000023.
80.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000023.
81.METALURG01.01.000023.
82.Mladost01.01.000023.
83.NESTOR01.01.000023.
84.OBI Kaštela01.01.000023.
85.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000023.
86.Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d. 01.01.000023.
87.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000023.
88.ORKKA01.01.000023.
89.Polisportiva NAKAYAMA01.01.000023.
90.POLIZIA DI STATO01.01.000023.
91.PORTO TOLERO01.01.000023.
92.PSE-Shindo01.01.000023.
93.Pula01.01.000023.
94.Punto sportivo01.01.000023.
95.RI CROATIA01.01.000023.
96.ROGAŠKA SLATINA01.01.000023.
97.s.s.d. Master Planet Palermo01.01.000023.
98.SAMOBOR01.01.000023.
99.SAMPIONI01.01.000023.
100.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.000023.
101.SHKENDIJA01.01.000023.
102.SLOBODA01.01.000023.
103.SPIRIT01.01.000023.
104.Sport 9401.01.000023.
105.Sporting Budo Budapest01.01.000023.
106.SPORTSLIFE01.01.000023.
107.TAD RIJEKA01.01.000023.
108.Team Karate Puleo01.01.000023.
109.TRBOVLJE01.01.000023.
110.Tűzmadár SE01.01.000023.
111.Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo01.01.000023.
112.VELIKA GORICA01.01.000023.
113.Virovitica01.01.000023.
114.ZAMET01.01.000023.
115.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.000023.
116.Žalec01.01.000023.

KUMITE-U 21 (muški), KUMITE-U 21 (ženski)

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.Azerbaijan National Karate Federation01.01.02021.
2.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.01112.
3.Karate Federation of Serbia01.01.01112.
4.CS ESERCITO01.01.01004.
5.HRASTNIK01.01.01004.
6.Karate Team Timmermans01.01.01004.
7.KC SARCELLES01.01.01004.
8.TAD RIJEKA01.01.01004.
9.TUZLA 01.01.01004.
10.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.003010.
11.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.002211.
12.METALURG01.01.001212.
13.Champion01.01.001013.
14.Slovak National Team01.01.001013.
15.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000315.
16.Team Karate Puleo01.01.000216.
17.ASD CUS TORINO01.01.000117.
18.Hungarian National WKF Team01.01.000117.
19.KK Novi Grad Sarajevo01.01.000117.
20.MAKPETROL01.01.000117.
21.MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM01.01.000117.
22.ORKKA01.01.000117.
23.SAMOBOR01.01.000117.
24.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000024.
25.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.000024.
26.ASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA01.01.000024.
27.Asd Castelfranco Veneto01.01.000024.
28.ASD EXTREME FITNESS01.01.000024.
29.ASD PIELLE01.01.000024.
30.ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI01.01.000024.
31.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000024.
32.Belarus Karate Federation01.01.000024.
33.BOTTONI01.01.000024.
34.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.000024.
35.BUSHIDO01.01.000024.
36.CHAMPION CENTER01.01.000024.
37.CHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUM01.01.000024.
38.CROHERC01.01.000024.
39.Čukarica01.01.000024.
40.DALMACIJA01.01.000024.
41.Delta01.01.000024.
42.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000024.
43.ENERGIJA01.01.000024.
44.FATI01.01.000024.
45.FORTITER (Kaštela)01.01.000024.
46.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.000024.
47.Goju-Kai Hungary01.01.000024.
48.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.000024.
49.Hungarian Karate Federation01.01.000024.
50.Karate Austria01.01.000024.
51.karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia01.01.000024.
52.Keiks01.01.000024.
53.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.000024.
54.KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA01.01.000024.
55.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.000024.
56.KK KTC KRIŽEVCI01.01.000024.
57.KK Slovsport Trnava01.01.000024.
58.KRK CROATIA01.01.000024.
59.LOVRENC NA POHORJU01.01.000024.
60.Mala Subotica01.01.000024.
61.mavashi01.01.000024.
62.Međimurje01.01.000024.
63.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000024.
64.OBI Kaštela01.01.000024.
65.OKINAWA01.01.000024.
66.Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d. 01.01.000024.
67.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000024.
68.OPATIJA01.01.000024.
69.Pleszewski Klub Karate01.01.000024.
70.Polisportiva NAKAYAMA01.01.000024.
71.POLIZIA DI STATO01.01.000024.
72.PORTO TOLERO01.01.000024.
73.Pula01.01.000024.
74.RI CROATIA01.01.000024.
75.SAMPIONI01.01.000024.
76.Sampioni Banja Koviljaca01.01.000024.
77.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.000024.
78.Shotokan Grosuplje01.01.000024.
79.SISAK01.01.000024.
80.Slavonski Brod01.01.000024.
81.SLOBODA01.01.000024.
82.SSD fitness village01.01.000024.
83.STIJENA01.01.000024.
84.STUDENT01.01.000024.
85.ŠD GORICA01.01.000024.
86.TRBOVLJE01.01.000024.
87.Tűzmadár SE01.01.000024.
88.universal center01.01.000024.
89.Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo01.01.000024.
90.UTE01.01.000024.
91.VARAŽDIN01.01.000024.
92.VARDAR01.01.000024.
93.Vasas SC01.01.000024.
94.VELIKA GORICA01.01.000024.
95.VIKTORIJA01.01.000024.
96.ZAMET01.01.000024.

KUMITE-Seniori

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA01.01.00001.
2.accademia karate bartolo01.01.00001.
3.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.00001.
4.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.00001.
5.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.00001.
6.CHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUM01.01.00001.
7.CROATIA01.01.00001.
8.Delta01.01.00001.
9.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.00001.
10.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.00001.
11.Iran National Team01.01.00001.
12.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.00001.
13.Karate Team Timmermans01.01.00001.
14.Karlovac 196901.01.00001.
15.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.00001.
16.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.00001.
17.KK Ljubljana01.01.00001.
18.KK SOKOL01.01.00001.
19.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.00001.
20.KRK CROATIA01.01.00001.
21.METALURG01.01.00001.
22.SAMOBOR01.01.00001.
23.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.00001.
24.SPN Vernon01.01.00001.
25.SSD fitness village01.01.00001.
26.STUDENT01.01.00001.
27.Team Karate Puleo01.01.00001.
28.Tempo01.01.00001.
29.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.00001.
30.VARAŽDIN01.01.00001.