Selected tournament: 26. Grand Prix Croatia

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Učenici

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MYKYTA GRIGORASHENKOKC SARCELLESB3-BOYS-3855000
2.NIKO MAROVIĆĐURĐEVACB1-BOYS-3055000
3.JAKOV KUPINAJASTREBB4-BOYS-4244000
4.SINAN PALJEVACKS USK BIHB2-BOYS-3444000
5.ANTON HOSTKastavB4-BOYS-4633000
6.MAX FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebB5-BOYS+4633000
7.DOMINIK ŠONJELOTOS ZAGREBB3-BOYS-3854000
8.FILIP KAURINVELIKA GORICAB2-BOYS-3454000
9.LUKA PEJIĆBANJA LUKAB3-BOYS-3854000
10.TARIK SALKIĆKS USK BIHB1-BOYS-3054000
11.ANTONIO KOPLJARSTIJENAB4-BOYS-4243000
12.ARSEN KOVALCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB1-BOYS-3043000
13.CINCOTTA LORENZOASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB3-BOYS-3843000
14.HASSAN SELIMOVIĆKS USK BIHB4-BOYS-4243000
15.MATEO ČUKELJKK KIKB1-BOYS-3043000
16.MATIJA NASTESKITUŠKANACB2-BOYS-3443000
17.NIKOLA TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecB2-BOYS-3443000
18.OMAR HALILOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"B5-BOYS+4643000
19.SUAD SADIKOVIĆKS USK BIHB4-BOYS-4243000
20.ARMIN MEMIŠEVIĆKS USK BIHB4-BOYS-4632000
21.DARIO GRUDENTempoB5-BOYS+4632000
22.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecB4-BOYS-4632000
23.MARKO KOVAČEVIĆJASTREBB5-BOYS+4632000
24.NOA ŠEŠETIVANECB1-BOYS-3032000
25.RADOSŁAW MACIAKBUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZB3-BOYS-3832000
26.VALERIO PREVEDANĐURĐEVACB2-BOYS-3432000
27.MATIJA VOLENIKSTIJENAB1-BOYS-3053000
28.OSTAP GRESUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB1-BOYS-3053000
29.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAB3-BOYS-3842000
30.JOSIP-LEON JERKOVIĆMEĐUGORJEB5-BOYS+4642000
31.JUSUF MURTIĆKS USK BIHB3-BOYS-3842000
32.KRISTIJAN FRANKHercegovina-ZagrebB2-BOYS-3442000
33.SRDJAN SIPKAKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHB5-BOYS+4642000
34.VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆSAMOBORB4-BOYS-4642000
35.ADRIAN STANČIĆKLENOVNIKB2-BOYS-3421000
36.ALDIN HADŽIĆKS USK BIHB3-BOYS-3821000
37.ALEKS VIDOVIĆENERGIJAB5-BOYS+4621000
38.AMIL ZAIMOVIĆKS USK BIHB3-BOYS-3821000
39.DOMINIK GECANKK KIKB4-BOYS-4621000
40.DUJE MIHALJEVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB3-BOYS-3821000
41.ERIK BENCEKKLENOVNIKB1-BOYS-3021000
42.IVAN JURIČIĆĐURĐEVACB2-BOYS-3421000
43.JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆSUSEDGRADB1-BOYS-3021000
44.UROŠ RADANKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAB5-BOYS+4621000
45.ŽANKARLO KRNJAKMala SuboticaB3-BOYS-3821000
46.ANTE PAVLINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebB3-BOYS-3831000
47.CONSIGLIO SAMUELEASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB3-BOYS-38, B1-BOYS-3031000
48.DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆIPON ZAGREBB1-BOYS-3031000
49.DAVID VASILJMEĐUGORJEB4-BOYS-4231000
50.ERIK ĐULAIVANECB1-BOYS-3031000
51.FRAN HOSTKastavB2-BOYS-3431000
52.ILHAN MURANOVIĆKS USK BIHB2-BOYS-3431000
53.MATEJ VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAB3-BOYS-3831000
54.NIK BOROVNIKVELENJEB4-BOYS-4231000
55.PIETRO PIO CALIFANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOB4-BOYS-4631000
56.ALFONSO STRIANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOB5-BOYS+4620000
57.ANDREJ POZDERACJASTREBB1-BOYS-3020000
58.IBRAHIM DEDIĆKS USK BIHB4-BOYS-4220000
59.LUKA TAČKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAB1-BOYS-3020000
60.NEDIM ŠARIĆKS USK BIHB4-BOYS-4220000
61.NOA BANČIĆKLENOVNIKB2-BOYS-3420000
62.RONEN AMINOFISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONB3-BOYS-3820000
63.SVEN JAKOVINASAMOBORB3-BOYS-3820000
64.ARSENII CHORNOLUTSKIYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB2-BOYS-3410000
65.BORNA ŠUNJIĆSAMOBORB2-BOYS-3410000
66.DARIAN BELIĆKK "SENSEI" PazinB1-BOYS-3010000
67.DAVIDE TREVISANGLC FIJLKAMB1-BOYS-3010000
68.DOMAGOJ KESAKViroviticaB5-BOYS+4610000
69.ĐORĐE GALONJAENERGIJAB2-BOYS-3410000
70.EDOARDO LUZZITELLIGLC FIJLKAMB4-BOYS-4210000
71.EMANUEL BAĐUNTempoB2-BOYS-3410000
72.EMANUELE CALIFANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOB1-BOYS-3010000
73.EMIL TUTEKJASTREBB1-BOYS-3010000
74.FARUK MERDIĆKS USK BIHB4-BOYS-4610000
75.FILIPPO SORCIGLC FIJLKAMB1-BOYS-3010000
76.ILLIA ZHAVZHAROVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB4-BOYS-4610000
77.IVAN SUŠACHercegovina-ZagrebB4-BOYS-4210000
78.JOVAN ŠORGIĆENERGIJAB3-BOYS-3810000
79.KOSTA VUJMILOVIĆENERGIJAB5-BOYS+4610000
80.KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ PĒTERSONSBaltijas Karate klubsB3-BOYS-3810000
81.LUKA BASARKarlovac 1969B3-BOYS-3810000
82.MARINIELLO MARCOASD PIELLEB2-BOYS-3410000
83.MARKO CIGANOVIĆENERGIJAB4-BOYS-4610000
84.MATEJ GORIĆKK KIKB1-BOYS-3010000
85.MATTIA PUNTINDI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMB3-BOYS-3810000
86.MILAN LEPERENERGIJAB4-BOYS-4210000
87.MILJENKO VASILJMEĐUGORJEB3-BOYS-3810000
88.NENO FILIPIĆSAMOBORB5-BOYS+4610000
89.NIHAD BURZIĆKS USK BIHB3-BOYS-3810000
90.NOA NOVOSELJASTREBB1-BOYS-3010000
91.NOAH MILETIĆKastavB2-BOYS-3410000
92.PAVAO CIBANJASTREBB4-BOYS-4610000
93.PETAR PRERADOVIĆBANJA LUKAB2-BOYS-3410000
94.ROBERT GLAVAŠTigar SisakB2-BOYS-3410000
95.ROKO CIRNSKISAMOBORB1-BOYS-3010000
96.SALVATI ADRIANOObiettivo Karate RomaB5-BOYS+4610000
97.SVEN STRAHIJAMala SuboticaB3-BOYS-3810000
98.TARIK SEDIĆKS USK BIHB1-BOYS-3010000
99.TIN HERCEGVARAŽDINB5-BOYS+4610000
100.TONKO AVIANIDALMACIJAB4-BOYS-4210000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavB7-GIRLS-3655000
2.HELENA BAŠIĆJASTREBB6-GIRLS-3244000
3.LAURA ĆULUMKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB8-GIRLS-4044000
4.LEONA GULIJAVARAŽDINB8-GIRLS-4444000
5.MAGDALENA VAJDAHercegovina-ZagrebB9-GIRLS+4444000
6.SARA TOPČAGIĆKS USK BIHB7-GIRLS-3654000
7.ANĐELA STOJIĆENERGIJAB8-GIRLS-4043000
8.DINKA SOFTICKK " Winner" TuzlaB8-GIRLS-4043000
9.EMA NOVAKVELIKA GORICAB8-GIRLS-4443000
10.LANA GOLOMBOŠTigar SisakB7-GIRLS-3643000
11.TEODORA TSANEVAKarate Club NikonB7-GIRLS-3643000
12.THYIS ANTONELLIZebbug Karate ClubB6-GIRLS-3243000
13.AJDA GOLAČKK Rudar VelenjeB8-GIRLS-4432000
14.EMA ŠEŠETIVANECB6-GIRLS-3232000
15.JANA PRUSINAMEĐUGORJEB7-GIRLS-3632000
16.KIARA BRSTILOVELIKA GORICAB8-GIRLS-4032000
17.LANA HRVOIĆĐURĐEVACB9-GIRLS+4432000
18.MIA ZETICAMladostB6-GIRLS-3232000
19.SARA TOMIĆBUSHIDOB9-GIRLS+4432000
20.SCHICCHI ALESSANDRAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB8-GIRLS-4432000
21.ADNANA MESIĆKS USK BIHB8-GIRLS-4053000
22.SUMEJA BAŠIĆKS USK BIHB8-GIRLS-40, B8-GIRLS-4053000
23.DOROTEA IVANČIĆSPORTSLIFEB6-GIRLS-3242000
24.FRANKA GOLEMACHercegovina-ZagrebB7-GIRLS-3642000
25.MASA VIDMARKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHB7-GIRLS-3642000
26.PAOLA BITUNJACKarlovac 1969B8-GIRLS-4442000
27.SAPIR NATAFISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONB8-GIRLS-4042000
28.SARA TOHOLJOKINAWAB6-GIRLS-3242000
29.SONJA RAJKOFINIDA (POREČ)B7-GIRLS-3642000
30.ALMA LOKUKosovo Karate FederationB7-GIRLS-3621000
31.ELLA BJELANOVIĆJASTREBB7-GIRLS-3621000
32.MAY SAIDISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONB8-GIRLS-4021000
33.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANB9-GIRLS+4421000
34.NIKA BEŠLIJAOBI KaštelaB6-GIRLS-3221000
35.NIKITA MARCHESANDI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMB8-GIRLS-4021000
36.RUŽICA PAVIĆSUSEDGRADB6-GIRLS-3221000
37.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAB7-GIRLS-3621000
38.LANA PAVLAKOVIĆIVANECB8-GIRLS-4031000
39.LORA MAGDIĆKarlovac 1969B9-GIRLS+4431000
40.LUCIJA UTOVACKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB8-GIRLS-4431000
41.LUCIJA KIRINIĆVELIKA GORICAB6-GIRLS-3231000
42.MIA FAUKOVIĆSAMOBORB7-GIRLS-3631000
43.VITALINA PILIPCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB9-GIRLS+4431000
44.ALESSIA MIORGLC FIJLKAMB7-GIRLS-3620000
45.ENA MARIČIĆENERGIJAB8-GIRLS-4420000
46.LAURA STRAHIJAMala SuboticaB6-GIRLS-3220000
47.MELIHA DJULOVIĆKK DO - TuzlaB8-GIRLS-4020000
48.SARA KALAJDŽIĆKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAB8-GIRLS-4420000
49.SPAHOVIĆ DALILAIPPONB7-GIRLS-3620000
50.SUMEA MUJADŽIĆKS USK BIHB9-GIRLS+4420000
51.ADNA BILANOVIĆKS USK BIHB8-GIRLS-4010000
52.AIDA TRSTENJAKMala SuboticaB6-GIRLS-3210000
53.AMY CUNNINGHAMZebbug Karate ClubB7-GIRLS-3610000
54.ANA MATASDALMACIJAB7-GIRLS-3610000
55.ANASTASIJA BALAĆBANJA LUKAB8-GIRLS-4010000
56.ARTA BUSHIFORCAB8-GIRLS-4410000
57.CAPPAI AMBRAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB6-GIRLS-3210000
58.DARJA ZORIĆKastavB8-GIRLS-4410000
59.DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆKastavB8-GIRLS-4410000
60.ELA COLARIĆIVANECB7-GIRLS-3610000
61.EMA MARČECMala SuboticaB7-GIRLS-3610000
62.EMILI BETIGLOBUS ČakovecB8-GIRLS-4010000
63.JANA ČEBOHINOMEGAB8-GIRLS-4010000
64.JOVANA DERAJIĆENERGIJAB9-GIRLS+4410000
65.LANA BLAGUSMala SuboticaB6-GIRLS-3210000
66.LANA ČOLIĆKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHB9-GIRLS+4410000
67.LENA DURAKOVIĆSAMOBORB7-GIRLS-3610000
68.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969B6-GIRLS-3210000
69.MARIJA BUNTESKAFORCAB8-GIRLS-4010000
70.MARINA JANKOVIĆSUSEDGRADB7-GIRLS-3610000
71.MIA MARTIĆSPORTSLIFEB7-GIRLS-3610000
72.NIKOLINA LESKOVARKLENOVNIKB6-GIRLS-3210000
73.SAMMARCO REBECCAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB8-GIRLS-4010000
74.SARA KRIŽANOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"B8-GIRLS-4010000
75.SARA REKIĆKS USK BIHB7-GIRLS-3610000
76.TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆGLOBUS ČakovecB8-GIRLS-4010000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.DANIELE DE VIVOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC7-YCAD-M+5755000
2.DAVID YANOVSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC2-YCAD-M-4155000
3.EMIL SADIKOVIĆKS USK BIHC6-YCAD-M-5755000
4.MAHIR DŽUHOOKINAWAC5-YCAD-M-5255000
5.MIHAJLO STANIĆENERGIJAC3-YCAD-M-4555000
6.MUHAMMED MURTIĆKS USK BIHC1-YCAD-M-3644000
7.SERGEJ VUČIĆENERGIJAC4-YCAD-M-4844000
8.ALBINOT SELMANIKosovo Karate FederationC5-YCAD-M-5254000
9.ARLIND SELMANAJKosovo Karate FederationC2-YCAD-M-4154000
10.DARIO GLUHINIĆSTIJENAC7-YCAD-M+5754000
11.DINO ŠIMUNECSAMOBORC3-YCAD-M-4554000
12.DOMINIK KUČANVELIKA GORICAC6-YCAD-M-5754000
13.KAMEN IVANOVKarate Club NikonC5-YCAD-M-5254000
14.LAZAR MARKOVIĆSAMPIONIC3-YCAD-M-4554000
15.LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆTUŠKANACC2-YCAD-M-4154000
16.MATEO MITROVIĆ"B"BiogradC3-YCAD-M-4554000
17.MATEO ČOPViroviticaC1-YCAD-M-3654000
18.MELOS GASHIKosovo Karate FederationC7-YCAD-M+5754000
19.MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆSAMOBORC2-YCAD-M-4154000
20.MUHAMED SPAHIĆKS USK BIHC5-YCAD-M-5254000
21.NIKOLA ROGOZARSKIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC7-YCAD-M+5754000
22.ANES PAŠIĆKS USK BIHC1-YCAD-M-3643000
23.GORGI PETROVFUNAKOSHI GICHINC4-YCAD-M-4843000
24.MICHELE MONTUOROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC4-YCAD-M-4843000
25.ROBERTO ZDRAVKOVSKIFUNAKOSHI GICHINC4-YCAD-M-4843000
26.ROKO TOMACDeltaC6-YCAD-M-5743000
27.RUSLAN KOTYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC1-YCAD-M-3643000
28.SANJIN BRUSENERGIJAC6-YCAD-M-5743000
29.ALEKSANDR INIUTINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC6-YCAD-M-5732000
30.ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆKS USK BIHC3-YCAD-M-4532000
31.DORIAN KALAJDŽIJAVARAŽDINC5-YCAD-M-5232000
32.FRANCESCO INNOCENZIDI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMC7-YCAD-M+5732000
33.LEO LAZAR9. ZMAJ RIJEKAC5-YCAD-M-5232000
34.LUKA CIPRIĆTigar SisakC7-YCAD-M+5732000
35.PULLI ALESSANDROASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC6-YCAD-M-5732000
36.ANTUN VUJEVIĆMladostC6-YCAD-M-5753000
37.CASTELLI MAUROASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC5-YCAD-M-5253000
38.DARIO SZELSAMOBORC3-YCAD-M-4553000
39.IVAN AVRAMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC7-YCAD-M+5753000
40.IVAN TERIHAJSAMOBORC2-YCAD-M-4153000
41.KONSTANTIN VELIKSARUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC6-YCAD-M-5753000
42.STEFAN ŠORGIĆENERGIJAC5-YCAD-M-5253000
43.ADIS KULENOVIĆKS USK BIHC7-YCAD-M+5742000
44.ALESSANDRO BRENACKOSS karateC3-YCAD-M-4542000
45.CIALENTE LUCAObiettivo Karate RomaC4-YCAD-M-4842000
46.FILIP ŽIVČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebC5-YCAD-M-5242000
47.IGOR BRKIĆENERGIJAC2-YCAD-M-4142000
48.KEVIN SOBOTABUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZC3-YCAD-M-4542000
49.NIKO MAROVIĆĐURĐEVACC1-YCAD-M-3642000
50.NINO DONADIĆTAD RIJEKAC2-YCAD-M-4142000
51.ROKO BENCEKKLENOVNIKC1-YCAD-M-3642000
52.YOUSEF TOUBASSYISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC2-YCAD-M-4142000
53.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969C7-YCAD-M+5721000
54.ANDREA BURANGLC FIJLKAMC7-YCAD-M+5721000
55.DOMINIK POZDERACJASTREBC6-YCAD-M-5721000
56.DOMINIK MURKOVIĆMeđimurjeC2-YCAD-M-4121000
57.FILIP CVETKOKK KIKC4-YCAD-M-4821000
58.INNOCENZO MASIOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamC3-YCAD-M-4521000
59.KRISTIJAN GROZDANOVFUNAKOSHI GICHINC1-YCAD-M-3621000
60.LUKA VRANKIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C3-YCAD-M-4521000
61.MARIN ĆOSIĆ"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAC7-YCAD-M+5721000
62.MATTIA SEGHEZZIGLC FIJLKAMC1-YCAD-M-3621000
63.MICHELE GIRARDIGLC FIJLKAMC6-YCAD-M-5721000
64.MILAN LJUBOJAENERGIJAC5-YCAD-M-5221000
65.NAGY MÁTÉBVSC-FIGHTERC4-YCAD-M-4821000
66.NOA RUMENJAKIPON ZAGREBC1-YCAD-M-3621000
67.QASSEM ABO SHAHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC6-YCAD-M-5721000
68.SEJMUR MATKOVIĆLOTOS ZAGREBC2-YCAD-M-4121000
69.SLAVISA JOVICSAMPIONIC5-YCAD-M-5221000
70.STIPE RUKAVINAJASTREBC3-YCAD-M-4521000
71.TARIK PALAKS USK BIHC1-YCAD-M-3621000
72.TARIK ŽIŽAKRI CROATIAC2-YCAD-M-4121000
73.VASILIJE SEDLARKK BORAC 021C2-YCAD-M-4121000
74.ANDREA RICUPEROaccademia karate bartoloC5-YCAD-M-5231000
75.CESARE BOZZAGLC FIJLKAMC4-YCAD-M-4831000
76.EMANUELE CALIFANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC1-YCAD-M-3631000
77.FILIPPO TUSAaccademia karate bartoloC7-YCAD-M+5731000
78.MARIO RADOŠVELIKA GORICAC3-YCAD-M-4531000
79.MIHAEL SIRCMeđimurjeC7-YCAD-M+5731000
80.NEJC SKOTNIKRADENCIC4-YCAD-M-4831000
81.OLIVER JURIŠIĆ,,USORA"-USORAC6-YCAD-M-5731000
82.PAOLO GOZZOaccademia karate bartoloC1-YCAD-M-3631000
83.TEO KEČKEŠGLOBUS ČakovecC7-YCAD-M+5731000
84.ADRIĀNS KOSTINSBaltijas Karate klubsC2-YCAD-M-41, C3-YCAD-M-4520000
85.ALESSANDRO RUBERTGLC FIJLKAMC5-YCAD-M-5220000
86.FILIPPO PRIZZONGLC FIJLKAMC2-YCAD-M-4120000
87.HAŠIM BEŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaC7-YCAD-M+5720000
88.LEONS GAIDUKSBaltijas Karate klubsC5-YCAD-M-5220000
89.LORENZO DE ANGELISASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C4-YCAD-M-4820000
90.MATTEO TREVISANGLC FIJLKAMC3-YCAD-M-4520000
91.RENATO BLAGO MARTINOVIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C3-YCAD-M-4520000
92.TONĆI GRUBŠIĆKK JADRANC6-YCAD-M-5720000
93.VALENTINO IVANIĆMladostC2-YCAD-M-4120000
94.VLADISLAV MOMOTENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC6-YCAD-M-5720000
95.ADAM WAINBUMISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC4-YCAD-M-4810000
96.ALEKSA RADIĆENERGIJAC6-YCAD-M-5710000
97.ALEKSANDAR KOVAČEVIĆENERGIJAC5-YCAD-M-5210000
98.ALEKSANDAR NOVICKISAMPIONIC7-YCAD-M+5710000
99.ALEN ZAGORECVARAŽDINC7-YCAD-M+5710000
100.ALFONSO STRIANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC6-YCAD-M-5710000
101.AMEL BAJRAMOVIĆKS USK BIHC7-YCAD-M+5710000
102.ANDREA SANDRINELLIGLC FIJLKAMC2-YCAD-M-4110000
103.ANDREA ACERBISGLC FIJLKAMC5-YCAD-M-5210000
104.ANDRII RIBACHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC3-YCAD-M-4510000
105.ANTE KRSTIČEVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC7-YCAD-M+5710000
106.ANTONIO MARTIĆSPORTSLIFEC3-YCAD-M-4510000
107.ARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVSBaltijas Karate klubsC7-YCAD-M+5710000
108.ARTURS STEPANOVSBaltijas Karate klubsC3-YCAD-M-4510000
109.AUGUSTIN MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969C6-YCAD-M-5710000
110.AWAIS ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC5-YCAD-M-5210000
111.BAGI DÁNIELBVSC-FIGHTERC5-YCAD-M-5210000
112.BLAGOJA TASEVSKIFUNAKOSHI GICHINC1-YCAD-M-3610000
113.DANIELS OZOLSBaltijas Karate klubsC6-YCAD-M-5710000
114.DANYEL ZANINELLODI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMC5-YCAD-M-5210000
115.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAC1-YCAD-M-3610000
116.DENISS AKOPOVSBaltijas Karate klubsC4-YCAD-M-4810000
117.DINO KOVAČIVANECC1-YCAD-M-3610000
118.EMSUD GROŠIĆKS USK BIHC6-YCAD-M-5710000
119.FILIP KAFKAViroviticaC3-YCAD-M-4510000
120.FRANCESCO LEONIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C7-YCAD-M+5710000
121.FRANE BREKALOTempoC5-YCAD-M-5210000
122.GORDAN PECIKOZIĆĐURĐEVACC2-YCAD-M-4110000
123.HARUN SINANOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"C7-YCAD-M+5710000
124.HUMEJD GROŠIĆKS USK BIHC6-YCAD-M-5710000
125.IVAN KOLOBARA,,USORA"-USORAC4-YCAD-M-4810000
126.IVAN PRELECIPON ZAGREBC1-YCAD-M-3610000
127.IVAN IVELJVELIKA GORICAC1-YCAD-M-3610000
128.JAKOV SILADILOTOS ZAGREBC2-YCAD-M-4110000
129.JASIN OSMANIFORCAC5-YCAD-M-5210000
130.JOSIP PLANINIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C6-YCAD-M-5710000
131.JOSIP SLUKIĆGLOBUS ČakovecC4-YCAD-M-4810000
132.JOSIP VLAHINIĆVELIKA GORICAC5-YCAD-M-5210000
133.KARLO BREKALOTempoC5-YCAD-M-5210000
134.KARLO MANDŽOFORTITER (Kaštela)C2-YCAD-M-4110000
135.KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecC3-YCAD-M-4510000
136.LOVRO MUDNIĆTAD RIJEKAC3-YCAD-M-4510000
137.LOVRO ROZMANVARAŽDINC6-YCAD-M-5710000
138.LUKA SALIHOVIĆVARAŽDINC2-YCAD-M-4110000
139.LUKA KAFKAViroviticaC2-YCAD-M-4110000
140.MAKSYM MOROZOVKC SARCELLESC1-YCAD-M-3610000
141.MATEJ GORIŠEKShotokan GrosupljeC6-YCAD-M-5710000
142.MATEJ VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAC2-YCAD-M-4110000
143.MATEO JAKOPANECVARAŽDINC2-YCAD-M-4110000
144.MATTEO CAPRIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C3-YCAD-M-4510000
145.MAX FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebC6-YCAD-M-5710000
146.NICHOLAS PEZZINODI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMC5-YCAD-M-5210000
147.NIKLAS TAMŠEKK Rudar VelenjeC3-YCAD-M-4510000
148.NIKO PAVLIĆKarlovac 1969C4-YCAD-M-4810000
149.NIKOLA ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆSAMPIONIC3-YCAD-M-4510000
150.NIKOLA GOLIĆENERGIJAC2-YCAD-M-4110000
151.PIETRO PIO CALIFANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC3-YCAD-M-4510000
152.RICCARDO BOCCIAASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C7-YCAD-M+5710000
153.ROKO DUMBOVIĆTigar SisakC1-YCAD-M-3610000
154.SAMUELE PONTANIDI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMC5-YCAD-M-5210000
155.SANDRO KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaC7-YCAD-M+5710000
156.SANTI CUTELLIaccademia karate bartoloC5-YCAD-M-5210000
157.SHAI DAVIDIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC6-YCAD-M-5710000
158.SVEN PETRUNIĆJASTREBC1-YCAD-M-3610000
159.TIBOR KOVAČIĆVARAŽDINC7-YCAD-M+5710000
160.TIMO VLAHEKMala SuboticaC2-YCAD-M-4110000
161.TIMON ADAMIČShotokan GrosupljeC4-YCAD-M-4810000
162.TIN PETRUNIĆJASTREBC1-YCAD-M-3610000
163.UROŠ RADANKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAC7-YCAD-M+5710000
164.VIKTOR FAGNJENRI CROATIAC7-YCAD-M+5710000
165.ZORAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitC5-YCAD-M-5210000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.EMA ŠTIVIĆSPORTSLIFEC9-YCAD-F-4555000
2.PAULA ŠOGORIĆSAMOBORC12-YCAD-F+5555000
3.EMA ČORBAĐURĐEVACC8-YCAD-F-4044000
4.EMA JURIČIĆĐURĐEVACC10-YCAD-F-5044000
5.HANA DEBELJAKShotokan GrosupljeC11-YCAD-F-5544000
6.ALICE ULIVIAKS Sesto FiorentinoC9-YCAD-F-4554000
7.DORA ŽUGČIĆSTUDENTC11-YCAD-F-5554000
8.FEDERICA LODAGLC FIJLKAMC12-YCAD-F+5554000
9.LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆOBI KaštelaC8-YCAD-F-4054000
10.ADRIANA ROSSKastavC10-YCAD-F-5043000
11.ALEXANDRA GATTZebbug Karate ClubC9-YCAD-F-4543000
12.ANASTASIA LEONOVAАЛМАЗC12-YCAD-F+5543000
13.ANDREA ŠARACMEĐUGORJEC10-YCAD-F-5043000
14.ANNA GUERINIGLC FIJLKAMC10-YCAD-F-5043000
15.LAURA LISACDeltaC11-YCAD-F-5543000
16.LEJLA KUDIĆKS USK BIHC12-YCAD-F+5543000
17.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaC11-YCAD-F-5543000
18.MATEJA PREVEDANĐURĐEVACC8-YCAD-F-4043000
19.SARA NOVAKMala SuboticaC8-YCAD-F-4043000
20.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAC9-YCAD-F-4543000
21.CORINNE SARCIAaccademia karate bartoloC11-YCAD-F-5532000
22.ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC11-YCAD-F-5532000
23.AJDINA HADŽIĆKS USK BIHC12-YCAD-F+5553000
24.RAYA ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC11-YCAD-F-5553000
25.SUMEJA BAŠIĆKS USK BIHC8-YCAD-F-4053000
26.EDISA KOVAČKK " Winner" TuzlaC10-YCAD-F-5042000
27.INGRID KOCANJERKarlovac 1969C12-YCAD-F+5542000
28.LARA ĐAKOVIĆMAWASHIC9-YCAD-F-4542000
29.LUCIJA BUNJEVACTigar SisakC10-YCAD-F-5042000
30.WIKTORIA WESOŁOWSKABUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZC9-YCAD-F-4542000
31.ADNA ALIBEGIĆKS USK BIHC12-YCAD-F+5521000
32.CHIARA MELEASD LEONEC12-YCAD-F+5521000
33.DESIREE ERONIAASD LEONEC10-YCAD-F-5021000
34.IRIS KOVAČSTUDENTC11-YCAD-F-5521000
35.NIKOLINA PAPRICAKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAC9-YCAD-F-4521000
36.PAOLA KOSTIĆENERGIJAC10-YCAD-F-5021000
37.PIOVANO CHIARAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC8-YCAD-F-4021000
38.SARA RASPUDIĆMEĐUGORJEC11-YCAD-F-5521000
39.SERENA MICELIaccademia karate bartoloC9-YCAD-F-4521000
40.SUHELA ISAKUFORCAC8-YCAD-F-4021000
41.TEA PLEŠACROATIAC12-YCAD-F+5521000
42.TIA ŠKRLJACTigar SisakC8-YCAD-F-4021000
43.ALTINA PLLANAKosovo Karate FederationC10-YCAD-F-5031000
44.DARIIA YERVACHEVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC9-YCAD-F-4531000
45.EMINA SIPOVIĆIPPONC8-YCAD-F-4031000
46.FABBRI GIORGIAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC9-YCAD-F-4531000
47.JENNIFER DUINAGLC FIJLKAMC12-YCAD-F+5531000
48.KIARA MEKICShotokan GrosupljeC11-YCAD-F-5531000
49.MELANY ŠABANAGIĆKS USK BIHC12-YCAD-F+5531000
50.NEJLA ALJOVIĆOKINAWAC8-YCAD-F-4031000
51.NINA DABČEVIĆRoninC11-YCAD-F-5531000
52.NJOMZA IBRAHIMIKosovo Karate FederationC11-YCAD-F-5531000
53.ADNA DELIĆKS USK BIHC9-YCAD-F-4520000
54.ANA FILIPOVIĆMala SuboticaC12-YCAD-F+5520000
55.ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆTUŠKANACC12-YCAD-F+5520000
56.BELMA GROŠIĆKS USK BIHC8-YCAD-F-4020000
57.GIORGIA PEPEASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C10-YCAD-F-5020000
58.NEJRA SIPOVIĆIPPONC9-YCAD-F-4520000
59.ALJA LIKARMAWASHIC11-YCAD-F-5510000
60.ANA SUDACKarlovac 1969C9-YCAD-F-4510000
61.ANTONELA ANĐELIĆHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACC11-YCAD-F-5510000
62.ANJA PEULICGLC FIJLKAMC10-YCAD-F-5010000
63.BARBARA GRGIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C11-YCAD-F-5510000
64.BELMA RIZVIĆKS USK BIHC11-YCAD-F-5510000
65.BRUNA ĆORIĆHercegovina-ZagrebC9-YCAD-F-4510000
66.DARIIA MOTINHAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC10-YCAD-F-5010000
67.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavC8-YCAD-F-4010000
68.DORA SLAMEKMala SuboticaC11-YCAD-F-5510000
69.ELVEDINA HALILOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"C11-YCAD-F-5510000
70.EMA KARDAŠTigar SisakC11-YCAD-F-5510000
71.ESTER NICOSANTIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C9-YCAD-F-4510000
72.HELENA OSTOJIĆMEĐUGORJEC11-YCAD-F-5510000
73.IVA VUČIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC10-YCAD-F-5010000
74.IVONA KRASIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C11-YCAD-F-5510000
75.JOVANA STEVANOVIĆSAMPIONIC12-YCAD-F+5510000
76.JUSRA ADEMIFORCAC9-YCAD-F-4510000
77.KANITA OKANOVIĆKS USK BIHC10-YCAD-F-5010000
78.KARLA ŠANČIĆSTIJENAC10-YCAD-F-5010000
79.KLARA IVANKOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebC8-YCAD-F-4010000
80.LANA LOZOVINAOBI KaštelaC11-YCAD-F-5510000
81.LUCIJA GAJIĆHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACC12-YCAD-F+5510000
82.LUCIJA HODAKJASTREBC12-YCAD-F+5510000
83.MARINA ČILIĆMEĐUGORJEC12-YCAD-F+5510000
84.MAŠA MAGAJNAMAWASHIC8-YCAD-F-4010000
85.MATEA BRKOVIĆMladostC12-YCAD-F+5510000
86.MELIHA DZINDOKK " Winner" TuzlaC12-YCAD-F+5510000
87.MERJEM KLEPIĆOKINAWAC8-YCAD-F-4010000
88.MONIKA ILIEVAKarate Club NikonC8-YCAD-F-4010000
89.NIKA ŽERJAVGLOBUS ČakovecC8-YCAD-F-4010000
90.NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠTigar SisakC10-YCAD-F-5010000
91.PETRA MARTINJAKSTIJENAC10-YCAD-F-5010000
92.RUŽICA HRKAĆHercegovina-ZagrebC8-YCAD-F-4010000
93.SARA FEDERICIGLC FIJLKAMC11-YCAD-F-5510000
94.SARA KALAJDŽIĆKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAC9-YCAD-F-4510000
95.SARAH OMANOVIĆKS USK BIHC8-YCAD-F-4010000
96.TINA GRKOVIĆOBI KaštelaC12-YCAD-F+5510000
97.TONKA MIJALJEVICKOSTRENAC9-YCAD-F-4510000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.TALE YAGUBOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK1-CAD-M-526614014
2.MORRA CHRISTIANITALY NATIONAL TEAMK2-CAD-M-5766907
3.LEON TOMLJANOVIĆTUŠKANACK3-CAD-M-6355909
4.IGOR VRBANVELIKA GORICAK5-CAD-M+7055000
5.IVO MISHACHKOVSKIMETALURGK4-CAD-M-7055000
6.DENNIS LUCCHESIGLC FIJLKAMK1-CAD-M-5276000
7.DRITON HALIMIFATIK1-CAD-M-526515015
8.ARTEM SEREDAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5765505
9.GLIGOR PETKOVMETALURGK2-CAD-M-5765302
10.DANIELE DE VIVOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK3-CAD-M-6365000
11.DAVID SAREVSKIMETALURGK4-CAD-M-7065000
12.DAVID MAROŠISlovak National TeamK3-CAD-M-6365000
13.LUKAS VOUNASISSTIJENAK1-CAD-M-5265000
14.ROBERTO PETROVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK5-CAD-M+7065000
15.FEDERICO SERENOASD CUS TORINOK1-CAD-M-525414014
16.MAKSYM BOSHTANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5754101
17.MATTEO FIOREASD PIELLEK3-CAD-M-6354101
18.CHRISTIAN ZIPPOLIGLC FIJLKAMK5-CAD-M+7054000
19.MIKI ZIVKOVkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaK4-CAD-M-7054000
20.PASQUALE GRIMALDISHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK4-CAD-M-7054000
21.TOMÁŠ KÓSASlovak National TeamK5-CAD-M+7054000
22.MARTIN PÁPAYSlovak National TeamK3-CAD-M-6343808
23.ALFIO QUACECIGLC FIJLKAMK1-CAD-M-5243806
24.MICHELE ACHILUZZIGLC FIJLKAMK2-CAD-M-5743504
25.ADAM JURÁKSlovak National TeamK3-CAD-M-6343000
26.DMYTRO KOSTYUKOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5243000
27.EDI LONCICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5243000
28.JACOB CAMILLERIZebbug Karate ClubK4-CAD-M-7043000
29.LUCIANO CARMINEITALY NATIONAL TEAMK1-CAD-M-5243000
30.MIHAEL MUSTAKarate Federation of SerbiaK4-CAD-M-7043000
31.ROKO MIHALINECSUSEDGRADK2-CAD-M-5743000
32.DŽAN MAHMUTOVIĆOKINAWAK2-CAD-M-57641009
33.ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆDeltaK3-CAD-M-6364909
34.LA MARCA CORRADOITALY NATIONAL TEAMK2-CAD-M-5764505
35.JIMMY JODEILIBosatsuK1-CAD-M-5264000
36.LORENZO CARAMAGNOASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOK4-CAD-M-7064000
37.RADOSLAV VAKARELOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK3-CAD-M-6364000
38.TEODOR ZLATKOVŠD GORICAK4-CAD-M-7064000
39.TONI TOMIĆBUSHIDOK5-CAD-M+7064000
40.DMYTRO SPICHKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-526410-3
41.MATTEO GAMBAPunto sportivoK2-CAD-M-573212012
42.PAL KIRALYUTEK1-CAD-M-523212010
43.LEO MARKOVIĆMladostK2-CAD-M-5732909
44.ANDREJ TVRDOŇSlovak National TeamK1-CAD-M-52321208
45.BALAZS NAGYUTEK1-CAD-M-5232605
46.LUKA VUČINIĆJASTREBK3-CAD-M-6332803
47.DOMEN ZIDARTRBOVLJEK2-CAD-M-5732403
48.MYKYTA SHYLONOSOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5732303
49.OLEKSANDR CHUPRYNAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5232303
50.VOLODYMYR VAKARIUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5732303
51.HARIS MURADBAŠIĆORKKAK3-CAD-M-6332202
52.AURELIO LUCATTINIPOLIZIA DI STATOK2-CAD-M-5732601
53.ANDRIY ZAPLITNYYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-CAD-M-7032000
54.CHRISTIAN FRANZESECHAMPION CENTERK5-CAD-M+7032000
55.EDUARD REZCHYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-CAD-M+7032000
56.FEDERICO PIRAZZOLIGLC FIJLKAMK3-CAD-M-6332000
57.MIHAJLO POPOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK3-CAD-M-6332000
58.RIJAD DŽUHOOKINAWAK5-CAD-M+7032000
59.ROBERT SHYROIANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-CAD-M-7032000
60.VINCENZO FERRARAaccademia karate bartoloK1-CAD-M-5232000
61.VLADYSLAV LASKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-CAD-M-6332000
62.LUCA MENNILLOCHAMPION CENTERK3-CAD-M-633210-1
63.CIARLONI MATTIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK1-CAD-M-52531608
64.STRAHINJA RADOJCINKarate Federation of SerbiaK1-CAD-M-5253808
65.OLEKSII KHOMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5753805
66.ABDURAHIM IDRIZMAKPETROLK1-CAD-M-5253000
67.ALAN APRILOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK4-CAD-M-7053000
68.KARLO VOLARIĆJASTREBK3-CAD-M-6353000
69.LIRAN VERNIKISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK5-CAD-M+7053000
70.MYKOLA MANUILAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-CAD-M+7053000
71.PELAMATTI ANDREAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK4-CAD-M-7053000
72.ANDRII KLYMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-CAD-M-635310-2
73.PETAR VASOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK2-CAD-M-5742807
74.MIMOLAT BAGAEVSlovak National TeamK2-CAD-M-5742302
75.ARIAN MAMUTIFATIK3-CAD-M-6342000
76.BOTOND BORBÁSBUDAÖRSI SC.K1-CAD-M-5242000
77.EDVIN OMERAGIKJYOSHITAKAK5-CAD-M+7042000
78.RENATO REŠETARZAMETK4-CAD-M-7042000
79.ALEKSANDR INIUTINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-574200-3
80.DAVUD RAMADANOVSKIMAKPETROLK3-CAD-M-634210-5
81.IHOR STOLOKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5221908
82.KARIM AISHEISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-52211205
83.BESIM ADEMIHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACK2-CAD-M-5721504
84.SHALEV GAYGIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5721503
85.BENJAMIN HARBAŠBIHAĆK3-CAD-M-6321202
86.AMITAY LEVINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5221901
87.ĽUBOMÍR DEMSKÝSlovak National TeamK2-CAD-M-5721301
88.ISMAR HUSEINBEGOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"K2-CAD-M-5721201
89.DAVIDE ANDRETTAAsd Castelfranco VenetoK2-CAD-M-5721101
90.ROSARIO RUGGIEROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK3-CAD-M-6321101
91.MARIO FICHERAA.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCOK1-CAD-M-5221800
92.VIKTOR BORDYUZHANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-CAD-M-6321100
93.ALBIN MEROVCIKosovo Karate FederationK1-CAD-M-5221000
94.ALIAKSEI FILONBelarus Karate FederationK4-CAD-M-7021000
95.ARIS NIKOLAS ČELASlovak National TeamK1-CAD-M-5221000
96.AWAIS ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5221000
97.BETIM MALIQIKosovo Karate FederationK4-CAD-M-7021000
98.BOTOND BOTOSKoroiboszK3-CAD-M-6321000
99.DAVID YANOVSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5221000
100.DUŠAN JELOVACČukaricaK5-CAD-M+7021000
101.ENDRIT SHAQIRIKosovo Karate FederationK5-CAD-M+7021000
102.FARID SHAHBAZLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK4-CAD-M-7021000
103.FRANCESCO DI MAUROGLC FIJLKAMK4-CAD-M-7021000
104.IVÓ IGRICZBarcsi Városi SportegyesületK1-CAD-M-5221000
105.JURICA RUNTASSAMOBORK4-CAD-M-7021000
106.JURIJ PLASKANŽalecK4-CAD-M-7021000
107.LEONARDO ALFANIBUDOKAN MONTELUPOK4-CAD-M-7021000
108.MAKSYM DIDYCHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5721000
109.MARCHESE VALERIOITALY NATIONAL TEAMK3-CAD-M-6321000
110.MARIO GIUNIOHercegovina-ZagrebK5-CAD-M+7021000
111.MIHAJLO ARSOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK5-CAD-M+7021000
112.MILÁN BILISICSBVSC-FIGHTERK5-CAD-M+7021000
113.NIKOLA MASLAKBorac - ČačakK3-CAD-M-6321000
114.NIKOLA ROGOZARSKIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK5-CAD-M+7021000
115.PAVLE DUJAKOVIĆENERGIJAK1-CAD-M-5221000
116.RAUL ECHAYEVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5721000
117.RUSU MARIUSITALY NATIONAL TEAMK5-CAD-M+7021000
118.VADYM ZHURBAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5721000
119.ZSOMBOR PÁLIKoroiboszK5-CAD-M+7021000
120.ŽAN AHLINKRANJK3-CAD-M-6321000
121.ERVIN SALKIČTRBOVLJEK2-CAD-M-572140-1
122.MATTIA GRANATIEROASD CUS TORINOK2-CAD-M-572110-1
123.ANDRIY SENYUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-CAD-M-632100-1
124.ANTONINO NAPOLIOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamK2-CAD-M-572100-2
125.NICOLA DANIELAsd Castelfranco VenetoK3-CAD-M-632100-2
126.BÁLINT MÉRŐVasas SCK2-CAD-M-572100-4
127.KARLO JURČEVIĆOMEGAK1-CAD-M-522120-5
128.FILIP PAVIČIĆLOTOS ZAGREBK2-CAD-M-572100-7
129.DMYTRO KARVATSKIYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-CAD-M-7031000
130.BELMIN HADŽALIĆKS USK BIHK3-CAD-M-6320000
131.CSABA TOBIASUTEK1-CAD-M-5220000
132.DAVIDE CARERAGLC FIJLKAMK5-CAD-M+7020000
133.MARIO MRVČIĆCROATIAK4-CAD-M-7020000
134.MATEVŽ JURINECRADENCIK5-CAD-M+7020000
135.MAREK ŠIMUNSlovak National TeamK2-CAD-M-572020-1
136.BAKIR OMEROVICORKKAK1-CAD-M-522000-3
137.MYKYTA SHUMILKINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-5710300
138.KONSTANTIN JEREMIĆČukaricaK3-CAD-M-6310100
139.LUKA JAKŠIĆMladostK2-CAD-M-5710100
140.PETAR OREŠKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAK1-CAD-M-5210100
141.ALAN LEGOVIĆTINJANK1-CAD-M-5210000
142.ALBERT KLYAZKC SARCELLESK1-CAD-M-5210000
143.ALDIN DZANICSLOBODAK4-CAD-M-7010000
144.ALEM ŠOLJIĆKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicK2-CAD-M-5710000
145.ALEN KOTARACKK Zanshin SplitK5-CAD-M+7010000
146.AMAR BAJRAMOVIĆKS USK BIHK2-CAD-M-5710000
147.AMER ŠABIĆFENIKSK1-CAD-M-5210000
148.ANDRII LEVYTSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-CAD-M+7010000
149.ANDRIJA PENEZIĆOMEGAK4-CAD-M-7010000
150.ANDRO MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969K3-CAD-M-6310000
151.ARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVSBaltijas Karate klubsK3-CAD-M-6310000
152.ARTURS STEPANOVSBaltijas Karate klubsK1-CAD-M-5210000
153.ASPARUH MIDOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK4-CAD-M-7010000
154.BAKIR KADRIĆTUZLA K5-CAD-M+7010000
155.BARNABÁS BARANYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK1-CAD-M-5210000
156.BENYUNES ARIELISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK3-CAD-M-6310000
157.BERIZ KURTANOVICKeiksK5-CAD-M+7010000
158.BOGDAN VUCKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK5-CAD-M+7010000
159.BORNA NOVAKVELIKA GORICAK1-CAD-M-5210000
160.CARBONI CRISTIANITALY NATIONAL TEAMK3-CAD-M-6310000
161.CLAUDIO SANISLAVGLC FIJLKAMK2-CAD-M-5710000
162.DANIEL BAGITASlovak National TeamK4-CAD-M-7010000
163.DANIELS OZOLSBaltijas Karate klubsK2-CAD-M-5710000
164.DARKO KOSTOVkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaK4-CAD-M-7010000
165.DAVIDE INDAGATIA.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEAK5-CAD-M+7010000
166.DAWID SOBKOWIAKPleszewski Klub KarateK4-CAD-M-7010000
167.DOMAGOJ ŽAJASAMOBORK2-CAD-M-5710000
168.DORIJAN KEŠERKK KTC KRIŽEVCIK5-CAD-M+7010000
169.ELIA VIANELLOGLC FIJLKAMK1-CAD-M-5210000
170.ERIK DROZINADI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMK3-CAD-M-6310000
171.FARIS HASIĆKS USK BIHK5-CAD-M+7010000
172.FILIP RAMIĆZAMETK3-CAD-M-6310000
173.FRAN PRPIĆSPORTSLIFEK3-CAD-M-6310000
174.FRANKÓ DÁNIELBVSC-FIGHTERK5-CAD-M+7010000
175.GAZZE SIMONEITALY NATIONAL TEAMK4-CAD-M-7010000
176.GIAN LUCA BONAVERIGLC FIJLKAMK4-CAD-M-7010000
177.GUIDO LUCCHESINITeam Karate PuleoK4-CAD-M-7010000
178.HAMZA TURULJAOKINAWAK4-CAD-M-7010000
179.IGOR ŽUNIĆČukaricaK4-CAD-M-7010000
180.ISMAR KURTOVIĆBIHAĆK3-CAD-M-6310000
181.IVAN MOSCAASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLIK3-CAD-M-6310000
182.IVAN AVRAMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-CAD-M-7010000
183.JAKOV RUKAVINAMladostK4-CAD-M-7010000
184.JAKOV ZELJKOTUŠKANACK3-CAD-M-6310000
185.JAKUB KONOWALCZYKPleszewski Klub KarateK4-CAD-M-7010000
186.JOSIP FRANCKI-NOVAKGLOBUS ČakovecK4-CAD-M-7010000
187.JOSIP TADIĆKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAK2-CAD-M-5710000
188.JOZO CVITANOVIĆKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAK5-CAD-M+7010000
189.KAMEN IVANOVKarate Club NikonK1-CAD-M-5210000
190.KARLO PAVERTUŠKANACK4-CAD-M-7010000
191.KARLO ZORIČIĆOPATIJAK4-CAD-M-7010000
192.KASUBA KRISTÓFBVSC-FIGHTERK3-CAD-M-6310000
193.LEO LAZAR9. ZMAJ RIJEKAK1-CAD-M-5210000
194.LEONS GAIDUKSBaltijas Karate klubsK1-CAD-M-5210000
195.LEVENTE KOVÁCSHungarian Karate FederationK3-CAD-M-6310000
196.LUKA PAPIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaK3-CAD-M-6310000
197.MAKSIM ZRUBNEVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5210000
198.MAKSYM MARUSHCHAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-CAD-M-6310000
199.MARIANI ROBERTOObiettivo Karate RomaK5-CAD-M+7010000
200.MARIJAN LOVRIĆIPON ZAGREBK4-CAD-M-7010000
201.MARIN GUDELJVELIKA GORICAK3-CAD-M-6310000
202.MARIO GIANNONEASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOK5-CAD-M+7010000
203.MARIO SVINARSKIkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaK1-CAD-M-5210000
204.MARKO MARKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK2-CAD-M-5710000
205.MARTIN ZLATEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK2-CAD-M-5710000
206.MATTEO SIMIONATOAsd Castelfranco VenetoK1-CAD-M-5210000
207.MATTEO CECCHETTIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO K3-CAD-M-6310000
208.MEVLUD MEMEDIFORCAK4-CAD-M-7010000
209.MIKHAILO SERBINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-CAD-M+7010000
210.MILAN TOMIĆENERGIJAK4-CAD-M-7010000
211.MIRLIND REXHEPIKosovo Karate FederationK3-CAD-M-6310000
212.NIKITA FILIPOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5210000
213.PAŠKO JURIĆKK Zanshin SplitK3-CAD-M-6310000
214.PAVLE KOSTIĆENERGIJAK3-CAD-M-6310000
215.PIER PAOLO DI BENEDETTOAWKJS FIJLKAMK5-CAD-M+7010000
216.RICCARDO BIANCHIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO K2-CAD-M-5710000
217.RÓBERT SCHWARTZSlovak National TeamK4-CAD-M-7010000
218.ROKO ŠTIGLIĆTAD RIJEKAK4-CAD-M-7010000
219.ROSSI ALESSANDROITALY NATIONAL TEAMK5-CAD-M+7010000
220.SATHYA ZUINGLC FIJLKAMK5-CAD-M+7010000
221.SCHREIBER ÁDÁMSporting Budo BudapestK4-CAD-M-7010000
222.SEBASTJAN ČERNELARADENCIK1-CAD-M-5210000
223.SHAI MALAMUDISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5210000
224.SINDEL MÁRKBVSC-FIGHTERK1-CAD-M-5210000
225.SRDJAN DJURICSLOBODAK5-CAD-M+7010000
226.TOMAŽ HUDALESDRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJEK1-CAD-M-5210000
227.UROŠ BELOICABorac - ČačakK1-CAD-M-5210000
228.VALENTINO KOVAČEVIĆKS USK BIHK5-CAD-M+7010000
229.VEDRAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitK4-CAD-M-7010000
230.YEVHEN SENDETSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-CAD-M-6310000
231.YURII DERUNUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-5210000
232.ŽAN PETERNELŠD GORICAK1-CAD-M-5210000
233.KONSTANTIN VELIKSARUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-571010-1
234.PATRIK SZŐLLŐSIGoju-Kai HungaryK1-CAD-M-521010-1
235.SEMIR MIDŽIĆBIHAĆK2-CAD-M-571010-1
236.ALBION SOPIKosovo Karate FederationK3-CAD-M-631000-1
237.AUSTONI MATTEOPunto sportivoK3-CAD-M-631000-1
238.BORNA GUDELJKarate klub EssekerK2-CAD-M-571000-1
239.GIOVANNI DI GENNAROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK2-CAD-M-571000-1
240.RICCARDO POLIGLC FIJLKAMK2-CAD-M-571000-1
241.VALENTIN LEISSNERRochlitz GermanyK3-CAD-M-631000-1
242.TURAL YAGUBOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK3-CAD-M-631040-2
243.JAKOV FEMBERSTIJENAK1-CAD-M-521020-2
244.OLEKSII HOTSULIAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-521020-2
245.GIANMARCO PACINOA.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINAK3-CAD-M-631000-2
246.LIRIM BAJRAMIBashkimi 2002K2-CAD-M-571000-2
247.LOVRO KRAMBERGERMON CHIK3-CAD-M-631000-2
248.PETAR JEDNARSAMOBORK3-CAD-M-631000-2
249.QASSEM ABO SHAHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-571010-3
250.AJDIN MUHIČKK Kolektor IdrijaK2-CAD-M-571000-3
251.GIANMARCO ROSAGLC FIJLKAMK1-CAD-M-521000-3
252.IVAN KOPLENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-571000-3
253.MATEUSZ ADAMETZBUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZK1-CAD-M-521000-3
254.MIRKO GIULIANIGLC FIJLKAMK2-CAD-M-571000-3
255.ZAMBON MATTEOA.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEAK2-CAD-M-571000-3
256.RASHID HAGIGATLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK2-CAD-M-571010-4
257.ALEKSANDAR MILOVANOVIĆBorac - ČačakK2-CAD-M-571000-4
258.NIKOLA ARSIĆBorac - ČačakK1-CAD-M-521000-4
259.MATEJ BRAJEJASTREBK2-CAD-M-571010-5
260.SANI SKOTNIKRADENCIK1-CAD-M-521010-5
261.ADRIAN RUŽIĆOMEGAK2-CAD-M-571000-5
262.DENISLAV STOYANOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK1-CAD-M-521000-5
263.GABRIELE DE ANGELISASD TOUKON KARATE-DO K2-CAD-M-571000-5
264.IBRO HADŽALIĆKS USK BIHK3-CAD-M-631000-5
265.MICHELE MONTUOROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK1-CAD-M-521000-6
266.DENISS AKOPOVSBaltijas Karate klubsK1-CAD-M-521000-8
267.KRISTIJAN BOSKOVSKIMAKPETROLK1-CAD-M-521000-8
268.MARCO CIARLONITeam Karate PuleoK2-CAD-M-571000-8
269.MYKYTA SOKULSKIYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-CAD-M-521000-8
270.SHAI DAVIDIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-571000-8
271.TÁLAS BENDEGÚZBVSC-FIGHTERK3-CAD-M-631000-8
272.VLADISLAV MOMOTENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-CAD-M-571000-8
273.MARCOS BALBINOGLC FIJLKAMK1-CAD-M-521000-9
274.MUHAMED ŠUMARUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoK1-CAD-M-521000-9
275.STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaK1-CAD-M-521000-9
276.BAGI DÁNIELBVSC-FIGHTERK1-CAD-M-521000-12

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MERCEDES NEHILOVASlovak National TeamK8-CAD-F+5455000
2.POLINA GURENKOKC SARCELLESK6-CAD-F-4755000
3.ZSÓFIA BARANYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK7-CAD-F-5455000
4.ANJA LOLIĆENERGIJAK8-CAD-F+5465000
5.EMA NADAREVIĆKS USK BIHK7-CAD-F-5465000
6.FESTINA CURRIKosovo Karate FederationK8-CAD-F+5465000
7.LEA VUKOJATAD RIJEKAK7-CAD-F-5465000
8.SAJNA CVETKOSKASport 94K8-CAD-F+5465000
9.AGUS ASIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK6-CAD-F-4754000
10.IVANA KAMENOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK7-CAD-F-5454000
11.MADINA SADIGOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK6-CAD-F-4754000
12.TEA OSTOJIĆKastavK6-CAD-F-4754000
13.BOJANA JANKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaK6-CAD-F-4743000
14.CAVALLARO FEDERICAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK7-CAD-F-5443000
15.IMAN BEGIĆFENIKSK8-CAD-F+5443000
16.LAURA POTISKROGAŠKA SLATINAK7-CAD-F-5443000
17.TAMARA ZIVKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK8-CAD-F+5443000
18.MONIKA RAJIČKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAK8-CAD-F+5464000
19.STAFANIYA SOBALEVABelarus Karate FederationK6-CAD-F-4764000
20.VIKTORIYA VASHCHYSHYNUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5464000
21.ZOJA ZIMNIKOVALOVÁSlovak National TeamK7-CAD-F-5464000
22.ANNA RIGHETTOA.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEAK8-CAD-F+5432000
23.BUKURIJE SELIMIFATIK6-CAD-F-4732000
24.KRISTÍNA ŠIMČÍKOVÁSlovak National TeamK6-CAD-F-4732000
25.LAURA PALINKÁŠOVÁSlovak National TeamK7-CAD-F-5432000
26.MAGDALENA ŠUFLAJSAMOBORK7-CAD-F-5432000
27.MAINI VALENTINAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK8-CAD-F+5432000
28.MOSHE SHAVITISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK8-CAD-F+5432000
29.PAMELA BODEIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAK8-CAD-F+5432000
30.SIPIONE CARLOTTAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK8-CAD-F+5432000
31.SIUZEN SINCHUKOVSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5432000
32.AYLA RZAZADEAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK7-CAD-F-5453000
33.GALINA SIRAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-CAD-F+5453000
34.LUCIA BATTAIAZAMETK8-CAD-F+5453000
35.NIKOLINA MIŠIĆENERGIJAK8-CAD-F+5453000
36.OLEKSANDRA TOLCHENOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK6-CAD-F-4753000
37.GIULIA CORNOLOPolisportiva NAKAYAMAK7-CAD-F-5442000
38.MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK6-CAD-F-4742000
39.SARAH GALEAZebbug Karate ClubK7-CAD-F-5442000
40.ALICE BELVINIAsd Castelfranco VenetoK6-CAD-F-4721000
41.AMINA DUNIUSHKINAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK6-CAD-F-4721000
42.BELMA BEĆIROVIĆORKKAK7-CAD-F-5421000
43.BRANKICA NEGOVANOVIĆBorac - ČačakK6-CAD-F-4721000
44.DARIIA BARBITSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5421000
45.DELVINA MUCIQIKosovo Karate FederationK7-CAD-F-5421000
46.ELISAVETA NEDYALKOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK6-CAD-F-4721000
47.EMA JURIČIĆĐURĐEVACK7-CAD-F-5421000
48.JESSICA MARANGONIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAK8-CAD-F+5421000
49.KIM KATZISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5421000
50.MARIIA MIROSHNICHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK6-CAD-F-4721000
51.MILICA STANIMIROVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaK6-CAD-F-4721000
52.MISHEL ZLATKINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5421000
53.NAMOINI MARTINADI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMK8-CAD-F+5421000
54.NATÁLIA RAJČÁNOVÁSlovak National TeamK6-CAD-F-4721000
55.PETRA NUIĆKK Zanshin SplitK8-CAD-F+5421000
56.RAYA ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5421000
57.SAIRA MORINAFORCAK8-CAD-F+5421000
58.ZSÓFIA UDVARIPSE-ShindoK7-CAD-F-5421000
59.ANJA KOTNIKKRANJK8-CAD-F+5431000
60.EMMA PODOBOVÁSlovak National TeamK6-CAD-F-4731000
61.IRENE FURLANETTOGLC FIJLKAMK8-CAD-F+5431000
62.LARA WEISMANNBreganaK6-CAD-F-4731000
63.NATALIIA MANDAZHYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5431000
64.ANAMARIA MARŠIĆPORTO TOLEROK7-CAD-F-5420000
65.HATIGJE ZEJNULLAHUKosovo Karate FederationK6-CAD-F-4720000
66.MINJA VARSAKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaK8-CAD-F+5420000
67.ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVICHKSEK7-CAD-F-5410000
68.ALESSIA ČEKADAOPATIJAK7-CAD-F-5410000
69.ALEXANDRA ILANKOVICHungarian National WKF TeamK7-CAD-F-5410000
70.ALICE ULIVIAKS Sesto FiorentinoK6-CAD-F-4710000
71.ALINA KARPYSHYNAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-CAD-F+5410000
72.ANAMARIA SKOKOHercegovina-ZagrebK6-CAD-F-4710000
73.ANASTASIA NOSOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5410000
74.ANJA MILOVANOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaK8-CAD-F+5410000
75.ASIA IPPOLITOGLC FIJLKAMK8-CAD-F+5410000
76.BOGLARKA BIHARYUTEK6-CAD-F-4710000
77.CINZIA BROGNERIASD FITNESS PESCARAK7-CAD-F-5410000
78.DESPINA SERAFIMOVAMAKPETROLK8-CAD-F+5410000
79.ELDINA KAŠIĆKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicK7-CAD-F-5410000
80.ELENA KEČKEŠGLOBUS ČakovecK6-CAD-F-4710000
81.ELISA PONZIGLC FIJLKAMK7-CAD-F-5410000
82.ELYZAVETA PRYSHLYAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-CAD-F+5410000
83.EMA ZETICAMladostK6-CAD-F-4710000
84.EMILIJA CESMEDZIEVSKAMAKPETROLK7-CAD-F-5410000
85.EMINA ABDULIĆTUZLA K6-CAD-F-4710000
86.FEDERICA CAVALLAROASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOK7-CAD-F-5410000
87.FERRARINI SOFIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK7-CAD-F-5410000
88.GIULIA CAPUZZIMATIA.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEAK8-CAD-F+5410000
89.IADARESTA NOEMIAccademia KT Santa Maria a VicoK8-CAD-F+5410000
90.IVANA PEROVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK7-CAD-F-5410000
91.JASMINA VOJIĆKS USK BIHK8-CAD-F+5410000
92.KALINA ŠUŠTERŠIČShotokan GrosupljeK8-CAD-F+5410000
93.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROK8-CAD-F+5410000
94.KAROLINA TEPEŠROGAŠKA SLATINAK8-CAD-F+5410000
95.LILLA TÓTHMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK7-CAD-F-5410000
96.LINA ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROK6-CAD-F-4710000
97.LUNA WEISMANNBreganaK6-CAD-F-4710000
98.MAGDALENA GODLEWSKAPleszewski Klub KarateK7-CAD-F-5410000
99.MAJA STOJMENOVSKAKeiksK8-CAD-F+5410000
100.MANCINELLI SYRIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK7-CAD-F-5410000
101.MARIA TERESA SCHERZISHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK8-CAD-F+5410000
102.MARIJA PETROVSKAMETALURGK7-CAD-F-5410000
103.MARIJA MILEVAkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaK6-CAD-F-4710000
104.MARINA VUKOVIĆSTUDENTK8-CAD-F+5410000
105.MARTA MICHALEWICZPleszewski Klub KarateK8-CAD-F+5410000
106.MAYA BENAROCHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK6-CAD-F-4710000
107.MIA GRETA ZORKOSTIJENAK8-CAD-F+5410000
108.MINA TRIKOŠBorac - ČačakK7-CAD-F-5410000
109.MIRIAM GIUGAASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOK7-CAD-F-5410000
110.NATALI BADJUKKastavK8-CAD-F+5410000
111.NENSI DRAGANIĆSTUDENTK8-CAD-F+5410000
112.NIKA ČEBOHINOMEGAK8-CAD-F+5410000
113.NOEMI KOPFERUTEK6-CAD-F-4710000
114.PATRICIJA VEGELBreganaK8-CAD-F+5410000
115.PAULA ŠOGORIĆSAMOBORK8-CAD-F+5410000
116.PETRA ZELJKOHercegovina-ZagrebK7-CAD-F-5410000
117.PETRA STOJKOVIĆKarlovac 1969K7-CAD-F-5410000
118.PETRA NEDELJKOMeđimurjeK8-CAD-F+5410000
119.POLINA KONDAUROVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5410000
120.RACHELE MAZZIOLGLC FIJLKAMK8-CAD-F+5410000
121.RONI HOVEVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK6-CAD-F-4710000
122.ROTEM COHENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK6-CAD-F-4710000
123.SANA ĆERIMOVIĆKS USK BIHK6-CAD-F-4710000
124.SARA MAHMUTOVIĆKS USK BIHK6-CAD-F-4710000
125.SOFIA CUTRINOBUDOKAN MONTELUPOK7-CAD-F-5410000
126.STEFANI KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaK8-CAD-F+5410000
127.TEODORA KRSTEVSKAMAKPETROLK6-CAD-F-4710000
128.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAK6-CAD-F-4710000
129.TIHANA ŠULEKSUSEDGRADK7-CAD-F-5410000
130.VERONIKA BOROSANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-CAD-F+5410000
131.VESA IBRAHIMIKosovo Karate FederationK7-CAD-F-5410000
132.VIKTORIJA JOVANOVSKABOTTONIK7-CAD-F-5410000
133.YOANA NEDYALKOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK8-CAD-F+5410000
134.YULIIA PALASHEVSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-CAD-F-5410000
135.ZSÓFIA BENKŐMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK8-CAD-F+5410000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ADI GYURIKSlovak National TeamJ4-JUN-M-7666000
2.EMIN MUŠANOVIĆOKINAWAJ3-JUN-M-6866000
3.GRECO DANILOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5555000
4.LUKA KRAMARKK Novi Grad SarajevoJ5-JUN-M+7655000
5.VITULANO GENNAROITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6155000
6.DAVID PODSKLANSlovak National TeamJ3-JUN-M-6876000
7.ARIOLI ANDREAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6865000
8.DAVID NICHOLSUTEJ2-JUN-M-6165000
9.JOVAN ĆIRIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ3-JUN-M-6865000
10.VLADIMIR BREZANCICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ5-JUN-M+7665000
11.ELDIN HAJDARPAŠIĆChampionJ1-JUN-M-5554000
12.FERRARA CHRISTIANITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-7654000
13.KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5554000
14.MARCHESE SAMUELEITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6154000
15.NETTORE BIAGIOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7654000
16.VASIL RIVOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6154000
17.VIKTOR STEFANYUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5554000
18.VIKTOR KSENZHYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7654000
19.VLADIMIR LAPCEVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ4-JUN-M-7654000
20.DABRUNZO FRANCESCOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6843000
21.GIOVANNI PORTERIGLC FIJLKAMJ5-JUN-M+7643000
22.LEONARD ŠOGORIĆSAMOBORJ4-JUN-M-7643000
23.LUKA PERCTRBOVLJEJ3-JUN-M-6843000
24.LUKE GALEAZebbug Karate ClubJ3-JUN-M-6843000
25.VALENTYN NAIDAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6843000
26.ABDURAHIM IDRIZMAKPETROLJ1-JUN-M-5564000
27.CHRISTIAN FRANZESECHAMPION CENTERJ4-JUN-M-7664000
28.KYRYLO VATANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6864000
29.RUSLAN AHMADOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ3-JUN-M-6864000
30.ADIS HALILOVIĆBIHAĆJ2-JUN-M-6132000
31.ADRIJAN MAMUTIFATIJ3-JUN-M-6832000
32.AJDIN MUJKANOVIČTRBOVLJEJ5-JUN-M+7632000
33.AN NGUYENSporting Budo BudapestJ3-JUN-M-6832000
34.FAHIK VESELIkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ2-JUN-M-6132000
35.GIANMARCO PACINOA.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINAJ2-JUN-M-6132000
36.HAMZA ČAJIĆORKKAJ5-JUN-M+7632000
37.HUMMAT BAKHSHALIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ2-JUN-M-6132000
38.KRENAR DZAFERISHKENDIJAJ5-JUN-M+7632000
39.LUKA FERLINTRBOVLJEJ4-JUN-M-7632000
40.MATEJ HAJDUSlovak National TeamJ2-JUN-M-6132000
41.MILOS RADOJEVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ2-JUN-M-6132000
42.PÉTER FEHÉRKoroiboszJ1-JUN-M-5532000
43.PHILIPP KÜHNELKU WalserfeldJ3-JUN-M-6832000
44.RICCARDO BOMEIPunto sportivoJ1-JUN-M-5532000
45.TODOR RANCHEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-7632000
46.TOMISLAV FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebJ3-JUN-M-6832000
47.URI LEVINSHTEINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6832000
48.ADI ASHKENAZIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5553000
49.ALESSIO DELLISANTIASD CUS TORINOJ3-JUN-M-6853000
50.ANTONIO GRGIĆSPORTSLIFEJ2-JUN-M-6153000
51.DOMAGOJ ŽABČIĆBreganaJ3-JUN-M-6853000
52.FILIP NESTOROVSKIMETALURGJ4-JUN-M-7653000
53.IGOR LAGUNOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7653000
54.KOSTYANTYN YANENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7653000
55.ROSARIO RUGGIEROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOJ2-JUN-M-6153000
56.SULTAN IHAYEVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6153000
57.VEGIM MURATISHKENDIJAJ5-JUN-M+7653000
58.ADIN HADZICOKINAWAJ2-JUN-M-6142000
59.JANIS LIUTASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5542000
60.LUKA RAIČEVIĆTAD RIJEKAJ5-JUN-M+7642000
61.MATTEO LANDIGLC FIJLKAMJ1-JUN-M-5542000
62.MURAD BALAKISHIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ4-JUN-M-7642000
63.ROBERTO ACKOVSKIMETALURGJ3-JUN-M-6842000
64.TAMAS TARSOLYUTEJ3-JUN-M-6842000
65.TAS FERENC SZILÁGYIGanz-KesjarJ5-JUN-M+7642000
66.ALESSIO COLONELLIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO J5-JUN-M+7621000
67.AMAR HADŽIMUSTAFIĆTUZLA J4-JUN-M-7621000
68.ANDREJ ELBLPulaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
69.ANDRIJA MARICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
70.ATTILA JOBASlovak National TeamJ5-JUN-M+7621000
71.DANYLO BILYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5521000
72.DEJAN GRUERDI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6821000
73.DEJAN ČUČAKENERGIJAJ3-JUN-M-6821000
74.ELVEDIN MEHULIĆBIHAĆJ4-JUN-M-7621000
75.ELVIN HAJDARPAŠIĆChampionJ2-JUN-M-6121000
76.ENRIKO DUŠKASlovak National TeamJ1-JUN-M-5521000
77.FADIL MERDIĆBIHAĆJ3-JUN-M-6821000
78.FARUK SIJERČIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoJ3-JUN-M-6821000
79.FRAN PRIŽMIĆMladostJ4-JUN-M-7621000
80.FRANCESCO DI MAUROGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6821000
81.GABRIELE SALVATORE COCOASD SHOTOKANJ4-JUN-M-7621000
82.GORAN FAZLOVIĆPulaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
83.HASAN ALIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ1-JUN-M-5521000
84.IVAN VRBANVELIKA GORICAJ4-JUN-M-7621000
85.JOSIP TADIĆKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAJ2-JUN-M-6121000
86.JURII ISHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5521000
87.KAMEL SAADIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7621000
88.KONSTANTIN VASILESKISport 94J3-JUN-M-6821000
89.KRISTIJAN KNEŽEVIĆPulaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
90.LEONARDO KORAĆMEĐUGORJEJ2-JUN-M-6121000
91.LORENZO IAPADREASD CUS TORINOJ2-JUN-M-6121000
92.LUKA DOLČIĆBUSHIDOJ3-JUN-M-6821000
93.MARKO KRALJEVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ5-JUN-M+7621000
94.MARKO KOSTOVkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
95.MASSIMILIANO DECIOOlimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d. J2-JUN-M-6121000
96.MICHELE ACHILUZZIGLC FIJLKAMJ1-JUN-M-5521000
97.MÓROCZ ÁKOSBátaszékJ3-JUN-M-6821000
98.OSTAP HUNCHAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6821000
99.RAFFAELLO MILANTATeam Karate PuleoJ5-JUN-M+7621000
100.SAMUEL TAPAJČÍKSlovak National TeamJ2-JUN-M-6121000
101.TIM DVORJAKNESTORJ3-JUN-M-6821000
102.VEDRAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitJ3-JUN-M-6821000
103.ASHU DELLE CURTIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ3-JUN-M-6831000
104.BORNA PETROVIĆPORTO TOLEROJ4-JUN-M-7631000
105.MYKHAILO FILIPENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7631000
106.NIKOLA MORAVACENERGIJAJ2-JUN-M-6131000
107.PAOLO PEDERSOLIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ2-JUN-M-6131000
108.RUDOLF KLIKHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-76, J3-JUN-M-6831000
109.BOTOND KAPDEBÓBVSC-FIGHTERJ4-JUN-M-7620000
110.DI MAURO MIRKOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7620000
111.ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaJ4-JUN-M-76, J3-JUN-M-6820000
112.JERKO TVRDEDALMACIJAJ3-JUN-M-6820000
113.NIKOLA KOVACEVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ1-JUN-M-5520000
114.NIKOLA ARNAUTKarate Federation of SerbiaJ1-JUN-M-5520000
115.TJAZ OBLAKKK Kolektor IdrijaJ3-JUN-M-6820000
116.AJDIN ĆEHIĆBIHAĆJ5-JUN-M+7610000
117.AJNUR ĆIBOKK"BOŠNJAK"J3-JUN-M-6810000
118.ALBRIM SAMOHODAJKosovo Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7610000
119.ALIAKSEI DYDYSHKAADAMANTJ3-JUN-M-6810000
120.ALTIN MALOKUKosovo Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7610000
121.ANDRÁS SELMECIKoroiboszJ1-JUN-M-5510000
122.ANDRII ZHYZHIIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6810000
123.ANDRIJA SOLDOMEĐUGORJEJ2-JUN-M-6110000
124.BALÁZS VÉCSEIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
125.BENCE CSÖPPŰSporting Budo BudapestJ1-JUN-M-5510000
126.BENCE DÓKATűzmadár SEJ3-JUN-M-6810000
127.BENJAMIN BAJUKKK Kolektor IdrijaJ2-JUN-M-6110000
128.BOHDAN ARHATUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7610000
129.BRUNO JELINIĆBUSHIDOJ1-JUN-M-5510000
130.CELENTANO AUGUSTOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-7610000
131.DAGIN FEJZULIFATIJ2-JUN-M-6110000
132.DÁNIEL CSATÓGanz-KesjarJ5-JUN-M+7610000
133.DÁNIEL PINTÉRBudo Fight Karate KlubJ4-JUN-M-7610000
134.DAVID DE FALCOPOLIZIA DI STATOJ2-JUN-M-6110000
135.DAVID PAVIĆSUSEDGRADJ3-JUN-M-6810000
136.DAVIDE RAPPARINIGLC FIJLKAMJ2-JUN-M-6110000
137.DAVIDE RAGNOLIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ1-JUN-M-5510000
138.DESPOT MISOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ2-JUN-M-6110000
139.DJORDJE VRUCINICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ4-JUN-M-7610000
140.DJORDJE DJURICSLOBODAJ5-JUN-M+7610000
141.DOMINIK BENČANTAD RIJEKAJ3-JUN-M-6810000
142.DONART VITIJAKosovo Karate FederationJ3-JUN-M-6810000
143.DORIJAN ROMICSAMOBORJ2-JUN-M-6110000
144.DŽENAN KREHOKK Novi Grad SarajevoJ5-JUN-M+7610000
145.ELDIN MUJAGIĆ,,USORA"-USORAJ4-JUN-M-7610000
146.ELMEDIN ĐIVERKS USK BIHJ3-JUN-M-6810000
147.EMILYAN TASKOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7610000
148.ERIC DALTINA.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETOJ2-JUN-M-6110000
149.FABIO CASTELLIASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6110000
150.FEDERICO PIRAZZOLIGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
151.FILIP CVETANOVSKIkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ3-JUN-M-6810000
152.FRAN PETKOVIĆSPORTSLIFEJ3-JUN-M-6810000
153.FRANCESCO CARMINE RUSSOOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamJ5-JUN-M+7610000
154.GABRIELE GURGONEA.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCOJ3-JUN-M-6810000
155.GAL DVORJAKNESTORJ2-JUN-M-6110000
156.GIAN LUCA BONAVERIGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
157.GIANMARCO ROSAGLC FIJLKAMJ1-JUN-M-5510000
158.GIOVANNI FRATADI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
159.GIOVANNI ROMANOaccademia karate bartoloJ3-JUN-M-6810000
160.IVAN RUDAKOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6810000
161.IVOR BABIĆVELIKA GORICAJ1-JUN-M-5510000
162.JACOPO BADOLINGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
163.JAN BREZOČNIKLOVRENC NA POHORJUJ4-JUN-M-7610000
164.JOSIP ROGALOPulaJ3-JUN-M-6810000
165.KARLO TURKKOSTRENAJ4-JUN-M-7610000
166.KOVLJENOVIĆ UROŠKBS "Castra" Banja LukaJ4-JUN-M-7610000
167.KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆIPON ZAGREBJ1-JUN-M-5510000
168.KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆVELIKA GORICAJ2-JUN-M-6110000
169.KRISTIYAN VELINOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5510000
170.LEONARDO ALFANIBUDOKAN MONTELUPOJ3-JUN-M-6810000
171.LIRAN VERNIKISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7610000
172.LITAUSZKI GYÖRGYBVSC-FIGHTERJ1-JUN-M-5510000
173.LORENZO RIFUGIOGLC FIJLKAMJ4-JUN-M-7610000
174.LORO FEDERICOAsd Castelfranco VenetoJ5-JUN-M+7610000
175.LUCA TURCHIPOLIZIA DI STATOJ2-JUN-M-6110000
176.MAKSYM MALETSUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6810000
177.MARCO MOGNATOGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
178.MARK KMETCBS PULAJ3-JUN-M-6810000
179.MATEJ BUDIŠČAKCROATIAJ1-JUN-M-5510000
180.MAXIM SERBINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7610000
181.MICHAEL GHISLANDIPunto sportivoJ5-JUN-M+7610000
182.MICHAL VÝROSTKOSlovak National TeamJ3-JUN-M-6810000
183.MIRZA DIZDARAEVIĆBIHAĆJ3-JUN-M-6810000
184.MURAD HAJIZADEAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7610000
185.MYKHAILO VEPRIUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7610000
186.NAZARIY ISKIVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7610000
187.NICOLA GATTIGLC FIJLKAMJ2-JUN-M-6110000
188.NICOLO TONIOLOGLC FIJLKAMJ5-JUN-M+7610000
189.OGNJEN PAVIČIĆENERGIJAJ2-JUN-M-6110000
190.OHAD ROGENSHTEINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6110000
191.PASQUALE GRIMALDISHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOJ4-JUN-M-7610000
192.PATRIK ŠKRABLINROGAŠKA SLATINAJ4-JUN-M-7610000
193.PATRIK TCHURSlovak National TeamJ3-JUN-M-6810000
194.PAVEL SUTIAKSlovak National TeamJ2-JUN-M-6110000
195.RENATO REŠETARZAMETJ4-JUN-M-7610000
196.ROBERTO SKOČAKSUSEDGRADJ2-JUN-M-6110000
197.ROLAND GYOVAIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7610000
198.SALVATI AUGUSTOObiettivo Karate RomaJ2-JUN-M-6110000
199.SAŠA NEDIĆKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAJ5-JUN-M+7610000
200.SHAI MALAMUDISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5510000
201.SHALEV GAYGIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5510000
202.SINDEL MÁRKBVSC-FIGHTERJ1-JUN-M-5510000
203.STIPE RAŠIĆIPON ZAGREBJ4-JUN-M-7610000
204.STOLE SMILKOVSKIkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ1-JUN-M-5510000
205.TÁLAS BENDEGÚZBVSC-FIGHTERJ3-JUN-M-6810000
206.TAMÁS GERÉD-KIRÁLYBUDAÖRSI SC.J2-JUN-M-6110000
207.TARIK CAZINKIĆBIHAĆJ4-JUN-M-7610000
208.TIM ZUPANECROGAŠKA SLATINAJ3-JUN-M-6810000
209.TONI TOMIĆBUSHIDOJ4-JUN-M-7610000
210.UBEJD DURAKOVICKeiksJ1-JUN-M-5510000
211.UROS PETROVACKIKarate Federation of SerbiaJ2-JUN-M-6110000
212.USAME BAJRAMIMETALURGJ2-JUN-M-6110000
213.VALENTIN YORDANOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6110000
214.VILIM MURŠIĆViroviticaJ3-JUN-M-6810000
215.VITO VRBATLOTOS ZAGREBJ4-JUN-M-7610000
216.YAHOR MAKARCHUKKOFUKAN BELARUSJ3-JUN-M-6810000
217.YONATAN CALGIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6810000
218.ZIYA ALIYEVBelarus Karate FederationJ3-JUN-M-6810000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.IRINA SHARYKHINAKOFUKAN BELARUSJ7-JUN-F-5366000
2.DOMINIKA VEISOVASlovak National TeamJ6-JUN-F-4855000
3.LUCIJA LESJAKMeđimurjeJ9-JUN-F+5955000
4.VERONIKA KOSTOVSKAKeiksJ8-JUN-F-5955000
5.ALBULENA GËRVALLAKosovo Karate FederationJ7-JUN-F-5365000
6.BRUNORI VERONICAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ7-JUN-F-5365000
7.DINA MAHMUDTUZLA J9-JUN-F+5965000
8.EMILIJA JANJIĆkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ9-JUN-F+5954000
9.JELENA PEHARFORTITER (Kaštela)J7-JUN-F-5354000
10.LAURA FUČIKDeltaJ8-JUN-F-5954000
11.SADEA BEĆIROVIĆSUSEDGRADJ8-JUN-F-5954000
12.SOLOMIYA KMITUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-F-4854000
13.TEREZKA SPÁLOVÁSlovak National TeamJ6-JUN-F-4854000
14.ZSÓFIA BARANYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ8-JUN-F-5954000
15.ELEONORA PEPEASD LEONEJ6-JUN-F-4843000
16.SIMONA SIMOVSKAkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ9-JUN-F+5943000
17.VJOLLCA GAFURIFATIJ7-JUN-F-5343000
18.KATARINA JELIČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebJ9-JUN-F+5964000
19.PIERI EVAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ8-JUN-F-5964000
20.ANITA TADIĆKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAJ8-JUN-F-5932000
21.CINZIA BROGNERIASD FITNESS PESCARAJ8-JUN-F-5932000
22.CORSALE ALESSIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ6-JUN-F-4832000
23.DINA DURMIŠKarate Federation of SerbiaJ9-JUN-F+5932000
24.DORA CZAGÁNYMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ9-JUN-F+5932000
25.FEDERICA MAGANUCOGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-F-5332000
26.IADARESTA NOEMIAccademia KT Santa Maria a VicoJ9-JUN-F+5932000
27.IULIA MATUSHEVSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-F-5332000
28.LILI RÓNAIPSE-ShindoJ7-JUN-F-5332000
29.MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ8-JUN-F-5932000
30.ALEKSANDRA VUJASINOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ7-JUN-F-5353000
31.FIDAN TEYMUROVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ6-JUN-F-4853000
32.KARYNA DIKIDZHIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-F+5953000
33.KITI SMILJANNESTORJ9-JUN-F+5953000
34.LAURA LELKESSPIRITJ8-JUN-F-5953000
35.MILICA EKMEČIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ7-JUN-F-5353000
36.ALESSIA NARDITeam Karate PuleoJ6-JUN-F-4842000
37.CHIARA MASSAGRANDEASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCAJ9-JUN-F+5942000
38.GIULIA ANGELUCCIGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-F-5342000
39.LENKA KULJIŠKK Zanshin SplitJ8-JUN-F-5942000
40.NADIIA ANTONOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-F-5342000
41.NINA JELŽOVÁSlovak National TeamJ9-JUN-F+5942000
42.SELMA SMLATIĆKS USK BIHJ8-JUN-F-5942000
43.SLAVKA PETROVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ6-JUN-F-4842000
44.ALMEDINA KADRIĆTUZLA J9-JUN-F+5921000
45.ANAMARIA RULAKarlovac 1969J8-JUN-F-5921000
46.CAMILLA PETRUZZIGLC FIJLKAMJ9-JUN-F+5921000
47.DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAJ9-JUN-F+5921000
48.DARYA AKHRAMEIKAADAMANTJ8-JUN-F-5921000
49.DIANA SHOSTAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ8-JUN-F-5921000
50.DINA LONCICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-F+5921000
51.DRAGANA MANGOVSKAMETALURGJ6-JUN-F-4821000
52.ELEONORA LANZONEGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-F-5321000
53.EMA ŽIVČIĆRI CROATIAJ7-JUN-F-5321000
54.FANZANI FRANCESCAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ9-JUN-F+5921000
55.FENOGLIO MARTINAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ7-JUN-F-5321000
56.GIULIA CAPRAGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-F-5321000
57.IRIS HOČEVARŽalecJ8-JUN-F-5921000
58.IVA IVANOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ9-JUN-F+5921000
59.MAINALDI ALICEPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ8-JUN-F-5921000
60.MATILDE CONFANTEPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ7-JUN-F-5321000
61.MELANIE CORBATTOGLC FIJLKAMJ9-JUN-F+5921000
62.MIA MIJOVIĆVELIKA GORICAJ6-JUN-F-4821000
63.NIKOLA MIKSAIOVÁSlovak National TeamJ7-JUN-F-5321000
64.OLEKSANDRA SAMUSUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-F+5921000
65.PETRA VUKOVINSKIBreganaJ8-JUN-F-5921000
66.REBEKA TALAJIĆPORTO TOLEROJ9-JUN-F+5921000
67.SARAH HRNKOVÁSlovak National TeamJ8-JUN-F-5921000
68.SILVIA CARONIAs.s.d. Master Planet PalermoJ9-JUN-F+5921000
69.ANASTASIIA POTAPCHYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-F-5331000
70.AZRA CURIKeiksJ7-JUN-F-5331000
71.GIORGIA CAPRAGLC FIJLKAMJ6-JUN-F-4831000
72.STELLA CRNOBRNJAMladostJ9-JUN-F+5931000
73.ALINA KORNIŠOVABaltijas Karate klubsJ8-JUN-F-59, J9-JUN-F+5930000
74.MAGDALENA KOVAČIĆKarlovac 1969J7-JUN-F-5320000
75.MARIA ELENA MILANTATeam Karate PuleoJ8-JUN-F-5920000
76.MONIKA BUBNJIĆViroviticaJ7-JUN-F-5320000
77.RONI HOVEVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-F-4820000
78.ROTEM COHENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-F-4820000
79.SABINA LJUCAUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoJ8-JUN-F-5920000
80.AIDA DELIĆCBS PULAJ9-JUN-F+5910000
81.ANA MARKOVIĆSAMPIONIJ9-JUN-F+5910000
82.ANASTASIYA KOPYLCHAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-F+5910000
83.ANTONIJA ŠARAVANJAHercegovina-ZagrebJ9-JUN-F+5910000
84.ARIANA BYQMETIKosovo Karate FederationJ8-JUN-F-5910000
85.BADRIJA TAHIROVIĆKS USK BIHJ9-JUN-F+5910000
86.BASTI ISMAYILOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ9-JUN-F+5910000
87.BELMA OMEROVIĆTUZLA J8-JUN-F-5910000
88.BERTOLI MARAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ9-JUN-F+5910000
89.CAVO CAMILLAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ6-JUN-F-4810000
90.DAMIRA OREMUŠOBI KaštelaJ6-JUN-F-4810000
91.DESIDERIA SANTINA BOVEOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamJ8-JUN-F-5910000
92.DOMINIKA BOGAROVASlovak National TeamJ7-JUN-F-5310000
93.DONGHI VANESSAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ7-JUN-F-5310000
94.DOROTEA RUMENJAKIPON ZAGREBJ6-JUN-F-4810000
95.DOROTEYA NASTEVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ6-JUN-F-4810000
96.ELENA KEČKEŠGLOBUS ČakovecJ6-JUN-F-4810000
97.EVA BLAZEVSKAMAKPETROLJ9-JUN-F+5910000
98.FATJONA AHMETIKosovo Karate FederationJ6-JUN-F-4810000
99.FEDERICA CACCAVELLAASD LEONEJ7-JUN-F-5310000
100.FENOGLIO SARAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ7-JUN-F-5310000
101.GLORIJA OLIĆKRK CROATIAJ7-JUN-F-5310000
102.HEDVIG BORBÁSBUDAÖRSI SC.J6-JUN-F-4810000
103.INJI AZIZOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ7-JUN-F-5310000
104.IRENE FURLANETTOGLC FIJLKAMJ8-JUN-F-5910000
105.ISIDORA ĆUĆUNENERGIJAJ8-JUN-F-5910000
106.IVET GORANOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ7-JUN-F-5310000
107.JENYA YANEVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ8-JUN-F-5910000
108.JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAKKK JADRANJ8-JUN-F-5910000
109.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROJ9-JUN-F+5910000
110.KLARA GRIZELJKK Zanshin SplitJ9-JUN-F+5910000
111.LARA HINTERSEERKarate AustriaJ7-JUN-F-5310000
112.LIRAZ LINZENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ8-JUN-F-5910000
113.LUCIJA MALENICAARENAJ7-JUN-F-5310000
114.MARIA MURKOVIĆMeđimurjeJ8-JUN-F-5910000
115.MARIJA KORDUŠIĆHercegovina-ZagrebJ9-JUN-F+5910000
116.MARYIA AZARAVAKOFUKAN BELARUSJ8-JUN-F-5910000
117.MAYA BENAROCHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-F-4810000
118.MISHEL ZLATKINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-F-5310000
119.MONIKA RAJIČKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAJ8-JUN-F-5910000
120.MOSHE SHAVITISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-F+5910000
121.NASHKA KÜHNENAlkenJ7-JUN-F-5310000
122.NICOLE MURABITOASD CUS TORINOJ7-JUN-F-5310000
123.NINA ZUPANČIČŽalecJ6-JUN-F-4810000
124.NOEMI FAVARETTOGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-F-5310000
125.PETRA MITROVIĆ"B"BiogradJ9-JUN-F+5910000
126.PETRA GRGIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)J9-JUN-F+5910000
127.PULEGA MATILDAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ7-JUN-F-5310000
128.RAMÓNA KÁDÁRTűzmadár SEJ8-JUN-F-5910000
129.RÉKA KISSIMONBVSC-FIGHTERJ7-JUN-F-5310000
130.SASKIA ADAMOVÁSlovak National TeamJ9-JUN-F+5910000
131.SCHICCHI FEDERICAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ6-JUN-F-4810000
132.SELENA TAUSHANOVAMAKPETROLJ9-JUN-F+5910000
133.SOFIA CUTRINOBUDOKAN MONTELUPOJ7-JUN-F-5310000
134.SOFIJA SIMOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ8-JUN-F-5910000
135.URŠA HABERLTRBOVLJEJ7-JUN-F-5310000
136.VERONA AIDINIFORCAJ7-JUN-F-5310000
137.VIKTÓRIA LÁLIOVÁSlovak National TeamJ8-JUN-F-5910000
138.VILMA KRASIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)J9-JUN-F+5910000
139.ZSÓFIA VASMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ8-JUN-F-5910000
140.ZSÓFIA BENKŐMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ9-JUN-F+5910000

KUMITE-U 21 (muški)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ARDIT RUŠITIHRASTNIKU3-U21-M-7566000
2.BORAN BERAKTAD RIJEKAU2-U21-M-6755000
3.BRIAN TIMMERMANSKarate Team TimmermansU4-U21-M-8455000
4.ELJAN MAMMADRZAYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU1-U21-M-6055000
5.IVAN KVESIĆHercegovina-ZagrebU5-U21-M+8455000
6.ANES ČONGOChampionU4-U21-M-8454000
7.GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU3-U21-M-7554000
8.GYÖRGY DÁNIELHungarian National WKF TeamU4-U21-M-8454000
9.IVAN MARTINACHercegovina-ZagrebU3-U21-M-7554000
10.KYRYLO RYABOSHAPKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6754000
11.MATEJ HOMOLASlovak National TeamU2-U21-M-6754000
12.MENSUR ĐOZIĆORKKAU2-U21-M-6754000
13.PETAR SPASENOVSKIMETALURGU4-U21-M-8454000
14.ROMAN HERCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8454000
15.SIMONE MARINOTeam Karate PuleoU5-U21-M+8454000
16.VUSAL KAMALLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7554000
17.DAVID PETKOVMETALURGU1-U21-M-6043000
18.ĐORĐE SALAPURAKarate Federation of SerbiaU3-U21-M-7543000
19.HARIS POLJOKK Novi Grad SarajevoU1-U21-M-6043000
20.RONEN GEHTBARGISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6043000
21.SEMIR KJOSOVIKJMETALURGU5-U21-M+8443000
22.DOAN OSMANIFATIU3-U21-M-7564000
23.PETAR ZABORSKIMAKPETROLU3-U21-M-7564000
24.ADI DIZDAREVIĆKK Novi Grad SarajevoU3-U21-M-7532000
25.DMYTRO KORNIYCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6032000
26.ELMAN BABAYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU4-U21-M-8432000
27.FERDINÁND TAMÁSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU2-U21-M-6732000
28.IHOR POPOVYCHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7532000
29.MAKSYM DUDAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8432000
30.DIMITAR ILIEVSKIBOTTONIU2-U21-M-6753000
31.IVAN YAMBURENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6753000
32.KARLO MARTIĆSlavonski BrodU3-U21-M-7553000
33.OLEKSANDR GREVTSOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8453000
34.STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČTRBOVLJEU4-U21-M-8453000
35.ULVI GURBANOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU1-U21-M-6053000
36.AJDIN VATRIĆChampionU5-U21-M+8442000
37.ANDRII TOROSHANKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8442000
38.BRUNO KATAVIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU4-U21-M-8442000
39.DÁVID KOSTOLNÍKSlovak National TeamU5-U21-M+8442000
40.DAVIDE FINETTIGLC FIJLKAMU3-U21-M-75, U2-U21-M-6742000
41.IVAN KRIŽANACKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAU1-U21-M-6042000
42.LUKA KONDIĆBUSHIDOU1-U21-M-6042000
43.MARCO NATOLIASD EXTREME FITNESSU4-U21-M-8442000
44.MARTIN STOJMENOVkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaU1-U21-M-6042000
45.RYZVAN TALIBOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7542000
46.VELIZAR KOLESHANSKIBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU5-U21-M+8442000
47.ABANOUB TALHAMIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7521000
48.ANDRII BAIDALAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8421000
49.BLAŽ HRIBOVŠEKTRBOVLJEU1-U21-M-6021000
50.CARLO TALONGLC FIJLKAMU2-U21-M-6721000
51.CRISANTI FRANCESCOSSD fitness villageU5-U21-M+8421000
52.DAVIDE SANTANGELOGLC FIJLKAMU3-U21-M-7521000
53.DOMINIK IMRICHSlovak National TeamU1-U21-M-6021000
54.FILIP BARACZAMETU5-U21-M+8421000
55.FIORE ROMANOOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamU5-U21-M+8421000
56.FRANCESCO PINTOOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamU1-U21-M-6021000
57.HEKURAN SOJEVAKosovo Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7521000
58.HRISTIJAN BELOKOSKIMAKPETROLU4-U21-M-8421000
59.JOLANO LINDELAUFCHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUMU2-U21-M-6721000
60.KRISTIAN ATANASOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU1-U21-M-6021000
61.LEON MARCIUŠMeđimurjeU4-U21-M-8421000
62.LJUBIŠA MARIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU3-U21-M-7521000
63.MARCELL KNIRSCHHungarian National WKF TeamU4-U21-M-8421000
64.MARTIN RISTOVSKIVARDARU3-U21-M-7521000
65.MATEO ŠITUMHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU4-U21-M-8421000
66.MIRTALEH ALIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU2-U21-M-6721000
67.NEDIM HASANBEGOVICKK " Winner" TuzlaU3-U21-M-7521000
68.OLEKSANDR RUDUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7521000
69.PAVOL BITTOKK Slovsport TrnavaU4-U21-M-8421000
70.ROB TIMMERMANSKarate Team TimmermansU5-U21-M+8421000
71.ROMAN REKHLITSKYYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8421000
72.ROY PHATALISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8421000
73.STJEPAN ŠTIMACSTIJENAU2-U21-M-6721000
74.TADEJ DAJČMANLOVRENC NA POHORJUU5-U21-M+8421000
75.TAMAS JANOUTEU5-U21-M+8421000
76.TIT PRIMOZICKK Kolektor IdrijaU3-U21-M-7521000
77.YEVHENII DYSHLOVENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6721000
78.YLLI CENAJKosovo Karate FederationU2-U21-M-6721000
79.BORNA PETROVIĆPORTO TOLEROU3-U21-M-7531000
80.DENIS RIEDLSlovak National TeamU2-U21-M-6731000
81.DENTALE ENIOASD PIELLEU2-U21-M-6731000
82.GIACOMO ANDRETTAAsd Castelfranco VenetoU2-U21-M-6731000
83.OFIR IMASISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6031000
84.RON AMUSSIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6731000
85.ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU4-U21-M-8420000
86.DENS SADIKOVSBaltijas Karate klubsU4-U21-M-8420000
87.FILIP KOCEVSKIMETALURGU5-U21-M+8420000
88.HARIS MACANOVIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU3-U21-M-7520000
89.MICHELE MARTINAASD CUS TORINOU3-U21-M-7520000
90.MIRCO COSTELLAGLC FIJLKAMU5-U21-M+8420000
91.ADRIAN DIMITROVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU3-U21-M-7510000
92.ADRIAN ALITCHKAYBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU4-U21-M-8410000
93.ÁKOS SZKOTNICZKYVasas SCU5-U21-M+8410000
94.ALBERTO ROTAGLC FIJLKAMU1-U21-M-6010000
95.ALBRIM SAMAHODAJMEĐUGORJEU5-U21-M+8410000
96.ALEH MATARASBelarus Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7510000
97.ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESECHAMPION CENTERU3-U21-M-7510000
98.ALESSANDRO GATTOAsd Castelfranco VenetoU4-U21-M-8410000
99.ANDRAS KISSUTEU1-U21-M-6010000
100.ANDREJ BUCHASlovak National TeamU5-U21-M+8410000
101.ANTONIJO MITEVKeiksU5-U21-M+8410000
102.ANTONINO MARLETTAOlimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d. U1-U21-M-6010000
103.ÁRON MÁLNAIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU2-U21-M-6710000
104.ARTEM LUSTENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8410000
105.BENCE KURONUTEU1-U21-M-6010000
106.BOGDAN OBRADOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU4-U21-M-8410000
107.BOGDAN TRIKOŠKarate Federation of SerbiaU5-U21-M+8410000
108.CHRISTIAN SCALMANAGLC FIJLKAMU4-U21-M-8410000
109.DANIEL JOVEVSKIMAKPETROLU2-U21-M-6710000
110.DÁNIEL GYÖRGYHungarian Karate FederationU4-U21-M-8410000
111.DAVID ISAKOVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8410000
112.DAVIDE BUTTIGNOLGLC FIJLKAMU5-U21-M+8410000
113.DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU3-U21-M-7510000
114.EDIN DINO ŠIRIĆKK Novi Grad SarajevoU1-U21-M-6010000
115.FAHRUDIN ĐELILOVIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU4-U21-M-8410000
116.FILIP NOVAKMala SuboticaU2-U21-M-6710000
117.FILIP VOGTPleszewski Klub KarateU3-U21-M-7510000
118.FRANCESCO RAVAGLIGLC FIJLKAMU3-U21-M-7510000
119.GIANLUCA AVIANDI MEGLIO KARATE TEAMU3-U21-M-7510000
120.GORNA HRKAĆHercegovina-ZagrebU1-U21-M-6010000
121.IGOR SOROKINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7510000
122.IVAN VUJNOVIĆSISAKU5-U21-M+8410000
123.JOSIP ROGALOPulaU2-U21-M-6710000
124.KAMEL SAADIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8410000
125.KARLO MATANDALMACIJAU3-U21-M-7510000
126.KRISTIJAN KNEŽEVIĆPulaU2-U21-M-6710000
127.ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝSlovak National TeamU3-U21-M-7510000
128.LUCA BUONOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOU4-U21-M-8410000
129.LUCA SCALAaccademia karate bartoloU2-U21-M-6710000
130.LUIGI BISACCIAPOLIZIA DI STATOU1-U21-M-6010000
131.MARTIN ERDŐSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU3-U21-M-7510000
132.MATEJA ROGOZARSKIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7510000
133.MEDIN PALDUMKK Novi Grad SarajevoU3-U21-M-7510000
134.MICHELE CIANIGLC FIJLKAMU4-U21-M-8410000
135.MIKI STOJMANOVIKMAKPETROLU5-U21-M+8410000
136.MILJAN CACICKarate Federation of SerbiaU1-U21-M-6010000
137.MUNIR ŠIŠIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU4-U21-M-8410000
138.NICOLA CAVASINAsd Castelfranco VenetoU1-U21-M-6010000
139.OLEH STARODUBUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6010000
140.OLEKSII KRUSHELNYTSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6010000
141.PAVEL KIRYIEVICHBelarus Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7510000
142.RAFFAELLO MILANTATeam Karate PuleoU4-U21-M-8410000
143.RIČARDS REINHAUSBaltijas Karate klubsU2-U21-M-6710000
144.ROMAN KMITUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7510000
145.SIMEON STOYCHEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU2-U21-M-6710000
146.STEFAN APOSTOLOVSKImavashiU2-U21-M-6710000
147.TAHIR AJVAZIKosovo Karate FederationU4-U21-M-8410000
148.TARIK HAMIDOVICSLOBODAU5-U21-M+8410000
149.TARIK SKOKICSLOBODAU1-U21-M-6010000
150.TOMISLAV HRENHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU3-U21-M-7510000
151.ULADZISLAU SHCHATKOBelarus Karate FederationU2-U21-M-6710000
152.URI LEVINSHTEINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6710000
153.VALERII TUMAKOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7510000
154.VALERY PAPRUHABelarus Karate FederationU2-U21-M-6710000
155.VELIBOR PUCARKarate Federation of SerbiaU2-U21-M-6710000
156.VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTEAccademia KT Santa Maria a VicoU3-U21-M-7510000
157.YURII CHABANENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6710000

KUMITE-U 21 (ženski)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.AZRA BAŠIĆTUZLA U8-U21-F-6155000
2.VERA DUKIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU7-U21-F-5555000
3.ASIYA MALIKOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU6-U21-F-5044000
4.IRYNA ZARETSKAKC SARCELLESU9-U21-F-6844000
5.SILVIA SEMERAROCS ESERCITOU10-U21-F+6844000
6.ADELINA RAMAKosovo Karate FederationU8-U21-F-6154000
7.ANGELA MOJSOVSKAMAKPETROLU9-U21-F-6854000
8.ANNA PROTSENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU6-U21-F-5054000
9.HANNA CHEHOLIAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU6-U21-F-5054000
10.KAJA BUDIČSAMOBORU10-U21-F+6854000
11.ROTEM EFRONIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU7-U21-F-5554000
12.VIOLA LALLOTeam Karate PuleoU8-U21-F-6154000
13.YUVAL TZURISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU6-U21-F-5054000
14.FARIDA ALIYEVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU10-U21-F+6843000
15.FORTESA ORANAKosovo Karate FederationU9-U21-F-6843000
16.FRANCESCA CAVALLAROASD CUS TORINOU7-U21-F-5543000
17.GRESA ZHITIAKosovo Karate FederationU7-U21-F-5543000
18.LUCIJA ČATLAKHercegovina-ZagrebU8-U21-F-6143000
19.MARINA RADIČEVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU9-U21-F-6843000
20.REBEKA VIDOVASlovak National TeamU8-U21-F-6143000
21.TARA ROPRETKarate Federation of SerbiaU10-U21-F+6843000
22.GIULIA CAPRAGLC FIJLKAMU7-U21-F-5532000
23.KATI FLORJANČIČŠD GORICAU8-U21-F-6132000
24.FEDERICA RICCARDIASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLIU7-U21-F-5553000
25.LAURA REHAKSTUDENTU9-U21-F-6853000
26.LUCIJA PERUŠKOOPATIJAU8-U21-F-6153000
27.SILVIYA VANGELOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU7-U21-F-5553000
28.VARJA TOPALOVIĆČukaricaU10-U21-F+6853000
29.CAMILLA GIULIANIGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-F-5042000
30.JOVANA MARKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-F-6142000
31.KATERYINA BIHYCHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-F-6842000
32.MONIKA PENDAROVSKAMAKPETROLU7-U21-F-5542000
33.NIKOLETT PALKOVITSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU6-U21-F-5042000
34.SARA SIDDIQUIDeltaU7-U21-F-5542000
35.TINA MARIĆHercegovina-ZagrebU8-U21-F-6142000
36.ZENIRA BEKTAŠUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU8-U21-F-6142000
37.ALINA KORNIŠOVABaltijas Karate klubsU8-U21-F-6121000
38.ANASTASIIA PEREUDAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-F-6121000
39.BARBARA HABERLTRBOVLJEU7-U21-F-5521000
40.CHIARA MASSAGRANDEASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCAU9-U21-F-6821000
41.DORA CZAGÁNYMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU9-U21-F-6821000
42.GLORIJA OLIĆKRK CROATIAU7-U21-F-5521000
43.HANA KUKLOVÁSlovak National TeamU8-U21-F-6121000
44.IELYZAVETA SIROSHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-F-6121000
45.INES GRDENIĆVELIKA GORICAU6-U21-F-5021000
46.IVANA ĐORĐEVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU6-U21-F-5021000
47.JELENA PEHARFORTITER (Kaštela)U7-U21-F-5521000
48.LENKA SAHUĽOVÁSlovak National TeamU10-U21-F+6821000
49.LENKA ŤAŽKÁSlovak National TeamU8-U21-F-6121000
50.MIRNESA BEKTAŠUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU10-U21-F+6821000
51.MONIKA BERULECHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU6-U21-F-5021000
52.PETRA ZAJCKK Kolektor IdrijaU7-U21-F-5521000
53.RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU8-U21-F-6121000
54.SARA KRSTEVSKAMETALURGU8-U21-F-6121000
55.TAMARA ŽIVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-F-6121000
56.VALENTINA TASSINASD CUS TORINOU6-U21-F-5021000
57.VERONIKA KOSTIUCHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-F-6121000
58.YEVHENIIA SHEKHTERUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-F-6821000
59.DIELLZA DRAGUSHAKosovo Karate FederationU10-U21-F+6831000
60.JULIA REITERKarate AustriaU6-U21-F-5031000
61.KATARINA LEHMAN PAVASOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebU9-U21-F-6831000
62.LUCIJA ŠIPURAHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU8-U21-F-6131000
63.MIHAELA MRAZOVIĆSTUDENTU10-U21-F+6831000
64.SARA BROGNERIPOLIZIA DI STATOU8-U21-F-6131000
65.ALESSIA BROSSAGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-F-5020000
66.ELMA GARIBOVIĆVARAŽDINU7-U21-F-5520000
67.GIORGIA CAPRAGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-F-5020000
68.KATERYNA MAZARCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-F-6820000
69.MAJA ZORIĆOPATIJAU10-U21-F+6820000
70.ALESSIA ESTEPolisportiva NAKAYAMAU10-U21-F+6810000
71.ANA MARKOVIĆSAMPIONIU10-U21-F+6810000
72.ANASTASIIA OSADCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-F-6810000
73.ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-F-6110000
74.ANĐELA STJEPANDIĆDALMACIJAU8-U21-F-6110000
75.ANNA SALVETTIOlimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d. U9-U21-F-6810000
76.ANNAMARIA DAMOLIDEOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOU6-U21-F-5010000
77.ARI SHALAKosovo Karate FederationU7-U21-F-5510000
78.AYTAJ ALIYEVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU7-U21-F-5510000
79.CLIO FERRACUTIPOLIZIA DI STATOU10-U21-F+6810000
80.DARIA PITTATeam Karate PuleoU7-U21-F-5510000
81.DESY RUBINIGLC FIJLKAMU9-U21-F-6810000
82.DINA LONCICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-F-6810000
83.DRAGANA NEGOVANOVICSampioni Banja KoviljacaU6-U21-F-5010000
84.ELISA PIVETTAGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-F-5010000
85.ELISA MASTRANTUONOASD CUS TORINOU7-U21-F-5510000
86.EMINA MAHMUTBEGOVICKK " Winner" TuzlaU8-U21-F-6110000
87.EMMA LUNGHIGLC FIJLKAMU8-U21-F-6110000
88.EVELYN HOLLOHungarian National WKF TeamU8-U21-F-6110000
89.GABRIELA GORANOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU8-U21-F-6110000
90.INA MACEJKOVÁSlovak National TeamU7-U21-F-5510000
91.IRENA PRGACROHERCU9-U21-F-6810000
92.IRENE VANZETTIASD CUS TORINOU8-U21-F-6110000
93.JOVANA PREKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-F-6110000
94.KÁRMEN KLEMENTVasas SCU6-U21-F-5010000
95.KATERYNA PRONCHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-F-6110000
96.KLARA KATAVIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU10-U21-F+6810000
97.LEJLA BAŠIĆTUZLA U8-U21-F-6110000
98.LEJLA MACANOVIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU7-U21-F-5510000
99.LILIEN VAJDAGoju-Kai HungaryU7-U21-F-5510000
100.LIRAZ LINZENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-F-6110000
101.LJILJANA PENDIĆVIKTORIJAU6-U21-F-5010000
102.MANGIACAPRA FRANCESCAuniversal centerU7-U21-F-5510000
103.MARIJA ČAVKAOBI KaštelaU7-U21-F-5510000
104.MARINA DAMJANOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU7-U21-F-5510000
105.MARTA ZIPPOLIGLC FIJLKAMU9-U21-F-6810000
106.MARTINA TULEJOVÁSlovak National TeamU10-U21-F+6810000
107.MEDINA TOPIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU8-U21-F-6110000
108.NIKA DEŠARI CROATIAU7-U21-F-5510000
109.NÓRA HORVÁTHTűzmadár SEU9-U21-F-6810000
110.OKSANA SAUKHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU10-U21-F+6810000
111.PETRA PERUŠKOOPATIJAU8-U21-F-6110000
112.RASEMKA KOLJENOVIĆOKINAWAU10-U21-F+6810000
113.REBECCA CICHROVÁSlovak National TeamU6-U21-F-5010000
114.REBEKA TALAJIĆPORTO TOLEROU8-U21-F-6110000
115.SABRINA PANTEGHINIGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-F-5010000
116.SARA BIONDOGLC FIJLKAMU7-U21-F-5510000
117.SARA STANKOShotokan GrosupljeU9-U21-F-6810000
118.SILVIA SASSANOPOLIZIA DI STATOU6-U21-F-5010000
119.TAL BENAROCHEISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU7-U21-F-5510000
120.TANJA ŽUNIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU10-U21-F+6810000
121.VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁSlovak National TeamU9-U21-F-6810000
122.ŽELJANA PEKEZENERGIJAU8-U21-F-6110000

KUMITE-Seniori

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
No records to display.
 

KUMITE-Učenici, KUMITE-Učenice

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.JASTREB01.01.02011.
2.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.02002.
3.Kastav01.01.02002.
4.KS USK BIH01.01.01334.
5.ĐURĐEVAC01.01.01105.
6.KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ01.01.01006.
7.KC SARCELLES01.01.01006.
8.VARAŽDIN01.01.01006.
9.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.00119.
10.VELIKA GORICA01.01.00119.
11.BANJA LUKA01.01.001011.
12.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.001011.
13.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.001011.
14.STIJENA01.01.001011.
15.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.001011.
16.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.000216.
17.KK KIK01.01.000216.
18.BUSHIDO01.01.000118.
19.ENERGIJA01.01.000118.
20.IVANEC01.01.000118.
21.Karate Club Nikon01.01.000118.
22.KK 10. DAN01.01.000118.
23.KK Rudar Velenje01.01.000118.
24.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000118.
25.Mladost01.01.000118.
26.Tempo01.01.000118.
27.Tigar Sisak01.01.000118.
28.TUŠKANAC01.01.000118.
29.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000118.
30.ASD PIELLE01.01.000030.
31.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000030.
32.BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ01.01.000030.
33.DALMACIJA01.01.000030.
34.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000030.
35.FINIDA (POREČ)01.01.000030.
36.FORCA01.01.000030.
37.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.000030.
38.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000030.
39.IPPON01.01.000030.
40.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000030.
41.Karlovac 196901.01.000030.
42.KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH01.01.000030.
43.KK "SENSEI" Pazin01.01.000030.
44.KK DO - Tuzla01.01.000030.
45.KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA01.01.000030.
46.KLENOVNIK01.01.000030.
47.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.000030.
48.KOSTRENA01.01.000030.
49.Mala Subotica01.01.000030.
50.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000030.
51.OBI Kaštela01.01.000030.
52.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000030.
53.OKINAWA01.01.000030.
54.OMEGA01.01.000030.
55.OPATIJA01.01.000030.
56.SAMOBOR01.01.000030.
57.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.000030.
58.SPORTSLIFE01.01.000030.
59.SUSEDGRAD01.01.000030.
60.VELENJE01.01.000030.
61.Virovitica01.01.000030.

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti, KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.KS USK BIH01.01.02211.
2.ĐURĐEVAC01.01.02102.
3.ENERGIJA01.01.02013.
4.SAMOBOR01.01.01024.
5.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.01015.
6.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.01015.
7.OKINAWA01.01.01007.
8.Shotokan Grosuplje01.01.01007.
9.SPORTSLIFE01.01.01007.
10.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.001210.
11.Delta01.01.001111.
12.FUNAKOSHI GICHIN01.01.001111.
13.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.001111.
14.Virovitica01.01.001111.
15.AKS Sesto Fiorentino01.01.001015.
16.Kastav01.01.001015.
17.SAMPIONI01.01.001015.
18.TUŠKANAC01.01.001015.
19."B"Biograd01.01.000119.
20.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000119.
21.Karate Club Nikon01.01.000119.
22.Mala Subotica01.01.000119.
23.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000119.
24.OBI Kaštela01.01.000119.
25.STIJENA01.01.000119.
26.STUDENT01.01.000119.
27.TAD RIJEKA01.01.000119.
28.VELIKA GORICA01.01.000119.
29.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.000119.
30.АЛМАЗ01.01.000119.
31."CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA01.01.000031.
32.,,USORA"-USORA01.01.000031.
33.9. ZMAJ RIJEKA01.01.000031.
34.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000031.
35.ASD LEONE01.01.000031.
36.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.000031.
37.ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO 01.01.000031.
38.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000031.
39.BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ01.01.000031.
40.BVSC-FIGHTER01.01.000031.
41.CKOSS karate01.01.000031.
42.CROATIA01.01.000031.
43.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000031.
44.FORCA01.01.000031.
45.FORTITER (Kaštela)01.01.000031.
46.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.000031.
47.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.000031.
48.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.000031.
49.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000031.
50.IPPON01.01.000031.
51.IVANEC01.01.000031.
52.JASTREB01.01.000031.
53.KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ01.01.000031.
54.Karlovac 196901.01.000031.
55.KC SARCELLES01.01.000031.
56.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.000031.
57.KK BORAC 02101.01.000031.
58.KK DO - Tuzla01.01.000031.
59.KK JADRAN01.01.000031.
60.KK KIK01.01.000031.
61.KK Rudar Velenje01.01.000031.
62.KK Zanshin Split01.01.000031.
63.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.000031.
64.KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA01.01.000031.
65.KLENOVNIK01.01.000031.
66.KOSTRENA01.01.000031.
67.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000031.
68.MAWASHI01.01.000031.
69.Međimurje01.01.000031.
70.Mladost01.01.000031.
71.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000031.
72.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000031.
73.OPATIJA01.01.000031.
74.RADENCI01.01.000031.
75.RI CROATIA01.01.000031.
76.Ronin01.01.000031.
77.Tempo01.01.000031.
78.Tigar Sisak01.01.000031.
79.VARAŽDIN01.01.000031.

KUMITE-Kadeti, KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.METALURG01.01.01111.
2.Slovak National Team01.01.01111.
3.ITALY NATIONAL TEAM01.01.01103.
4.Azerbaijan National Karate Federation01.01.01014.
5.KC SARCELLES01.01.01005.
6.MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM01.01.01005.
7.TUŠKANAC01.01.01005.
8.VELIKA GORICA01.01.01005.
9.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.00119.
10.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.00119.
11.ENERGIJA01.01.001011.
12.KS USK BIH01.01.001011.
13.STIJENA01.01.001011.
14.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.000214.
15.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.000214.
16.ASD PIELLE01.01.000116.
17.FATI01.01.000116.
18.karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia01.01.000116.
19.Kastav01.01.000116.
20.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.000116.
21.Sport 9401.01.000116.
22.TAD RIJEKA01.01.000116.
23.9. ZMAJ RIJEKA01.01.000023.
24.A.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINA01.01.000023.
25.A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA01.01.000023.
26.A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO01.01.000023.
27.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000023.
28.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.000023.
29.AKS Sesto Fiorentino01.01.000023.
30.Asd Castelfranco Veneto01.01.000023.
31.ASD CUS TORINO01.01.000023.
32.ASD FITNESS PESCARA01.01.000023.
33.ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO01.01.000023.
34.ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI01.01.000023.
35.ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO 01.01.000023.
36.AWKJS FIJLKAM01.01.000023.
37.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000023.
38.Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület01.01.000023.
39.Bashkimi 200201.01.000023.
40.Belarus Karate Federation01.01.000023.
41.BIHAĆ01.01.000023.
42.Borac - Čačak01.01.000023.
43.Bosatsu01.01.000023.
44.BOTTONI01.01.000023.
45.Bregana01.01.000023.
46.BUDAÖRSI SC.01.01.000023.
47.BUDOKAN MONTELUPO01.01.000023.
48.BUSHIDO01.01.000023.
49.BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ01.01.000023.
50.BVSC-FIGHTER01.01.000023.
51.CHAMPION CENTER01.01.000023.
52.CROATIA01.01.000023.
53.Čukarica01.01.000023.
54.Delta01.01.000023.
55.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000023.
56.DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE01.01.000023.
57.ĐURĐEVAC01.01.000023.
58.FENIKS01.01.000023.
59.FORCA01.01.000023.
60.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.000023.
61.Goju-Kai Hungary01.01.000023.
62.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.000023.
63.HKSE01.01.000023.
64.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.000023.
65.Hungarian Karate Federation01.01.000023.
66.Hungarian National WKF Team01.01.000023.
67.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000023.
68.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000023.
69.JASTREB01.01.000023.
70.Karate Club Nikon01.01.000023.
71.Karate Federation of Serbia01.01.000023.
72.Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic01.01.000023.
73.Karate klub Esseker01.01.000023.
74.Karlovac 196901.01.000023.
75.KBS "Castra" Banja Luka01.01.000023.
76.Keiks01.01.000023.
77.KK DO - Tuzla01.01.000023.
78.KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA01.01.000023.
79.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.000023.
80.KK KTC KRIŽEVCI01.01.000023.
81.KK Zanshin Split01.01.000023.
82.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.000023.
83.Koroibosz01.01.000023.
84.KRANJ01.01.000023.
85.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000023.
86.MAKPETROL01.01.000023.
87.Međimurje01.01.000023.
88.Mladost01.01.000023.
89.MON CHI01.01.000023.
90.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000023.
91.OKINAWA01.01.000023.
92.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000023.
93.OMEGA01.01.000023.
94.OPATIJA01.01.000023.
95.ORKKA01.01.000023.
96.Pleszewski Klub Karate01.01.000023.
97.Polisportiva NAKAYAMA01.01.000023.
98.POLIZIA DI STATO01.01.000023.
99.PORTO TOLERO01.01.000023.
100.PSE-Shindo01.01.000023.
101.Punto sportivo01.01.000023.
102.RADENCI01.01.000023.
103.Rochlitz Germany01.01.000023.
104.ROGAŠKA SLATINA01.01.000023.
105.SAMOBOR01.01.000023.
106.Shotokan Grosuplje01.01.000023.
107.SLOBODA01.01.000023.
108.Sporting Budo Budapest01.01.000023.
109.SPORTSLIFE01.01.000023.
110.STUDENT01.01.000023.
111.SUSEDGRAD01.01.000023.
112.ŠD GORICA01.01.000023.
113.Team Karate Puleo01.01.000023.
114.TINJAN01.01.000023.
115.TRBOVLJE01.01.000023.
116.TUZLA 01.01.000023.
117.Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo01.01.000023.
118.UTE01.01.000023.
119.Vasas SC01.01.000023.
120.YOSHITAKA01.01.000023.
121.ZAMET01.01.000023.
122.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.000023.
123.Žalec01.01.000023.

KUMITE-Juniori, KUMITE-Juniorke

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.ITALY NATIONAL TEAM01.01.02131.
2.Slovak National Team01.01.02112.
3.Keiks01.01.01003.
4.KK Novi Grad Sarajevo01.01.01003.
5.KOFUKAN BELARUS01.01.01003.
6.Međimurje01.01.01003.
7.OKINAWA01.01.01003.
8.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.00138.
9.Karate Federation of Serbia01.01.00129.
10.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.001010.
11.Champion01.01.001010.
12.Delta01.01.001010.
13.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.001010.
14.TUZLA 01.01.001010.
15.karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia01.01.000215.
16.ASD LEONE01.01.000116.
17.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.000116.
18.FORTITER (Kaštela)01.01.000116.
19.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.000116.
20.MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM01.01.000116.
21.SUSEDGRAD01.01.000116.
22.UTE01.01.000116.
23."B"Biograd01.01.000023.
24.,,USORA"-USORA01.01.000023.
25.A.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINA01.01.000023.
26.A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO01.01.000023.
27.A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO01.01.000023.
28.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000023.
29.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.000023.
30.ADAMANT01.01.000023.
31.Alken01.01.000023.
32.ARENA01.01.000023.
33.ASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA01.01.000023.
34.Asd Castelfranco Veneto01.01.000023.
35.ASD CUS TORINO01.01.000023.
36.ASD FITNESS PESCARA01.01.000023.
37.ASD SHOTOKAN01.01.000023.
38.ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO 01.01.000023.
39.Azerbaijan National Karate Federation01.01.000023.
40.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000023.
41.Bátaszék01.01.000023.
42.Belarus Karate Federation01.01.000023.
43.BIHAĆ01.01.000023.
44.Bregana01.01.000023.
45.BUDAÖRSI SC.01.01.000023.
46.Budo Fight Karate Klub01.01.000023.
47.BUDOKAN MONTELUPO01.01.000023.
48.BUSHIDO01.01.000023.
49.BVSC-FIGHTER01.01.000023.
50.CBS PULA01.01.000023.
51.CHAMPION CENTER01.01.000023.
52.CROATIA01.01.000023.
53.DALMACIJA01.01.000023.
54.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000023.
55.ENERGIJA01.01.000023.
56.FATI01.01.000023.
57.FORCA01.01.000023.
58.Ganz-Kesjar01.01.000023.
59.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.000023.
60.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.000023.
61.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000023.
62.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000023.
63.Karate Austria01.01.000023.
64.Karlovac 196901.01.000023.
65.KBS "Castra" Banja Luka01.01.000023.
66.KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA01.01.000023.
67.KK JADRAN01.01.000023.
68.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.000023.
69.KK Zanshin Split01.01.000023.
70.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.000023.
71.KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA01.01.000023.
72.Koroibosz01.01.000023.
73.KOSTRENA01.01.000023.
74.KRK CROATIA01.01.000023.
75.KS USK BIH01.01.000023.
76.KU Walserfeld01.01.000023.
77.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000023.
78.LOVRENC NA POHORJU01.01.000023.
79.MAKPETROL01.01.000023.
80.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000023.
81.METALURG01.01.000023.
82.Mladost01.01.000023.
83.NESTOR01.01.000023.
84.OBI Kaštela01.01.000023.
85.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000023.
86.Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d. 01.01.000023.
87.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000023.
88.ORKKA01.01.000023.
89.Polisportiva NAKAYAMA01.01.000023.
90.POLIZIA DI STATO01.01.000023.
91.PORTO TOLERO01.01.000023.
92.PSE-Shindo01.01.000023.
93.Pula01.01.000023.
94.Punto sportivo01.01.000023.
95.RI CROATIA01.01.000023.
96.ROGAŠKA SLATINA01.01.000023.
97.s.s.d. Master Planet Palermo01.01.000023.
98.SAMOBOR01.01.000023.
99.SAMPIONI01.01.000023.
100.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.000023.
101.SHKENDIJA01.01.000023.
102.SLOBODA01.01.000023.
103.SPIRIT01.01.000023.
104.Sport 9401.01.000023.
105.Sporting Budo Budapest01.01.000023.
106.SPORTSLIFE01.01.000023.
107.TAD RIJEKA01.01.000023.
108.Team Karate Puleo01.01.000023.
109.TRBOVLJE01.01.000023.
110.Tűzmadár SE01.01.000023.
111.Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo01.01.000023.
112.VELIKA GORICA01.01.000023.
113.Virovitica01.01.000023.
114.ZAMET01.01.000023.
115.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.000023.
116.Žalec01.01.000023.

KUMITE-U 21 (muški), KUMITE-U 21 (ženski)

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.Azerbaijan National Karate Federation01.01.02021.
2.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.01112.
3.Karate Federation of Serbia01.01.01112.
4.CS ESERCITO01.01.01004.
5.HRASTNIK01.01.01004.
6.Karate Team Timmermans01.01.01004.
7.KC SARCELLES01.01.01004.
8.TAD RIJEKA01.01.01004.
9.TUZLA 01.01.01004.
10.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.003010.
11.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.002211.
12.METALURG01.01.001212.
13.Champion01.01.001013.
14.Slovak National Team01.01.001013.
15.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000315.
16.Team Karate Puleo01.01.000216.
17.ASD CUS TORINO01.01.000117.
18.Hungarian National WKF Team01.01.000117.
19.KK Novi Grad Sarajevo01.01.000117.
20.MAKPETROL01.01.000117.
21.MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM01.01.000117.
22.ORKKA01.01.000117.
23.SAMOBOR01.01.000117.
24.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000024.
25.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.000024.
26.ASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA01.01.000024.
27.Asd Castelfranco Veneto01.01.000024.
28.ASD EXTREME FITNESS01.01.000024.
29.ASD PIELLE01.01.000024.
30.ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI01.01.000024.
31.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000024.
32.Belarus Karate Federation01.01.000024.
33.BOTTONI01.01.000024.
34.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.000024.
35.BUSHIDO01.01.000024.
36.CHAMPION CENTER01.01.000024.
37.CHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUM01.01.000024.
38.CROHERC01.01.000024.
39.Čukarica01.01.000024.
40.DALMACIJA01.01.000024.
41.Delta01.01.000024.
42.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000024.
43.ENERGIJA01.01.000024.
44.FATI01.01.000024.
45.FORTITER (Kaštela)01.01.000024.
46.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.000024.
47.Goju-Kai Hungary01.01.000024.
48.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.000024.
49.Hungarian Karate Federation01.01.000024.
50.Karate Austria01.01.000024.
51.karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia01.01.000024.
52.Keiks01.01.000024.
53.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.000024.
54.KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA01.01.000024.
55.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.000024.
56.KK KTC KRIŽEVCI01.01.000024.
57.KK Slovsport Trnava01.01.000024.
58.KRK CROATIA01.01.000024.
59.LOVRENC NA POHORJU01.01.000024.
60.Mala Subotica01.01.000024.
61.mavashi01.01.000024.
62.Međimurje01.01.000024.
63.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000024.
64.OBI Kaštela01.01.000024.
65.OKINAWA01.01.000024.
66.Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d. 01.01.000024.
67.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000024.
68.OPATIJA01.01.000024.
69.Pleszewski Klub Karate01.01.000024.
70.Polisportiva NAKAYAMA01.01.000024.
71.POLIZIA DI STATO01.01.000024.
72.PORTO TOLERO01.01.000024.
73.Pula01.01.000024.
74.RI CROATIA01.01.000024.
75.SAMPIONI01.01.000024.
76.Sampioni Banja Koviljaca01.01.000024.
77.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.000024.
78.Shotokan Grosuplje01.01.000024.
79.SISAK01.01.000024.
80.Slavonski Brod01.01.000024.
81.SLOBODA01.01.000024.
82.SSD fitness village01.01.000024.
83.STIJENA01.01.000024.
84.STUDENT01.01.000024.
85.ŠD GORICA01.01.000024.
86.TRBOVLJE01.01.000024.
87.Tűzmadár SE01.01.000024.
88.universal center01.01.000024.
89.Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo01.01.000024.
90.UTE01.01.000024.
91.VARAŽDIN01.01.000024.
92.VARDAR01.01.000024.
93.Vasas SC01.01.000024.
94.VELIKA GORICA01.01.000024.
95.VIKTORIJA01.01.000024.
96.ZAMET01.01.000024.

KUMITE-Seniori

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA01.01.00001.
2.accademia karate bartolo01.01.00001.
3.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.00001.
4.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.00001.
5.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.00001.
6.CHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUM01.01.00001.
7.CROATIA01.01.00001.
8.Delta01.01.00001.
9.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.00001.
10.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.00001.
11.Iran National Team01.01.00001.
12.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.00001.
13.Karate Team Timmermans01.01.00001.
14.Karlovac 196901.01.00001.
15.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.00001.
16.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.00001.
17.KK Ljubljana01.01.00001.
18.KK SOKOL01.01.00001.
19.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.00001.
20.KRK CROATIA01.01.00001.
21.METALURG01.01.00001.
22.SAMOBOR01.01.00001.
23.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.00001.
24.SPN Vernon01.01.00001.
25.SSD fitness village01.01.00001.
26.STUDENT01.01.00001.
27.Team Karate Puleo01.01.00001.
28.Tempo01.01.00001.
29.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.00001.
30.VARAŽDIN01.01.00001.

Total

 ClubMalePntMaleRankFemalePntFemaleRankTotalPnt1st places2nd places3th placesTotalRank
1.KS USK BIH01.01.03641.
2.Slovak National Team01.01.03322.
3.ITALY NATIONAL TEAM01.01.03233.
4.ĐURĐEVAC01.01.03204.
5.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.03115.
6.Azerbaijan National Karate Federation01.01.03036.
7.KC SARCELLES01.01.03007.
8.ENERGIJA01.01.02128.
9.Kastav01.01.02119.
10.JASTREB01.01.020110.
11.OKINAWA01.01.020011.
12.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.014812.
13.Karate Federation of Serbia01.01.012313.
14.METALURG01.01.012313.
15.VELIKA GORICA01.01.011215.
16.TUŠKANAC01.01.011116.
17.TUZLA 01.01.011017.
18.SAMOBOR01.01.010318.
19.SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO01.01.010318.
20.MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM01.01.010220.
21.TAD RIJEKA01.01.010220.
22.KK Novi Grad Sarajevo01.01.010122.
23.CS ESERCITO01.01.010023.
24.HRASTNIK01.01.010023.
25.KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ01.01.010023.
26.Karate Team Timmermans01.01.010023.
27.Keiks01.01.010023.
28.KOFUKAN BELARUS01.01.010023.
29.Međimurje01.01.010023.
30.Shotokan Grosuplje01.01.010023.
31.SPORTSLIFE01.01.010023.
32.VARAŽDIN01.01.010023.
33.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.004433.
34.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.003234.
35.Delta01.01.002135.
36.STIJENA01.01.002135.
37.Champion01.01.002037.
38.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.001238.
39.FUNAKOSHI GICHIN01.01.001139.
40.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.001139.
41.Virovitica01.01.001139.
42.Zebbug Karate Club01.01.001139.
43.AKS Sesto Fiorentino01.01.001043.
44.BANJA LUKA01.01.001043.
45.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.001043.
46.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.001043.
47.SAMPIONI01.01.001043.
48.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.000448.
49.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.000349.
50.karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia01.01.000349.
51.Karate Club Nikon01.01.000251.
52.KK KIK01.01.000251.
53.Team Karate Puleo01.01.000251.
54."B"Biograd01.01.000154.
55.ASD CUS TORINO01.01.000154.
56.ASD LEONE01.01.000154.
57.ASD PIELLE01.01.000154.
58.BUSHIDO01.01.000154.
59.FATI01.01.000154.
60.FORTITER (Kaštela)01.01.000154.
61.Hungarian National WKF Team01.01.000154.
62.IVANEC01.01.000154.
63.KK 10. DAN01.01.000154.
64.KK Rudar Velenje01.01.000154.
65.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.000154.
66.MAKPETROL01.01.000154.
67.Mala Subotica01.01.000154.
68.MEĐUGORJE01.01.000154.
69.Mladost01.01.000154.
70.OBI Kaštela01.01.000154.
71.ORKKA01.01.000154.
72.Sport 9401.01.000154.
73.STUDENT01.01.000154.
74.SUSEDGRAD01.01.000154.
75.Tempo01.01.000154.
76.Tigar Sisak01.01.000154.
77.UTE01.01.000154.
78.АЛМАЗ01.01.000154.
79."CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA01.01.000079.
80.,,USORA"-USORA01.01.000079.
81.9. ZMAJ RIJEKA01.01.000079.
82.A.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINA01.01.000079.
83.A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO01.01.000079.
84.A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA01.01.000079.
85.A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO01.01.000079.
86.accademia karate bartolo01.01.000079.
87.Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico01.01.000079.
88.ADAMANT01.01.000079.
89.Alken01.01.000079.
90.ARENA01.01.000079.
91.ASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA01.01.000079.
92.Asd Castelfranco Veneto01.01.000079.
93.ASD EXTREME FITNESS01.01.000079.
94.ASD FITNESS PESCARA01.01.000079.
95.ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO01.01.000079.
96.ASD SHOTOKAN01.01.000079.
97.ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI01.01.000079.
98.ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO 01.01.000079.
99.AWKJS FIJLKAM01.01.000079.
100.Baltijas Karate klubs01.01.000079.
101.Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület01.01.000079.
102.Bashkimi 200201.01.000079.
103.Bátaszék01.01.000079.
104.Belarus Karate Federation01.01.000079.
105.BIHAĆ01.01.000079.
106.Borac - Čačak01.01.000079.
107.Bosatsu01.01.000079.
108.BOTTONI01.01.000079.
109.Bregana01.01.000079.
110.BUDAÖRSI SC.01.01.000079.
111.Budo Fight Karate Klub01.01.000079.
112.BUDOKAN MONTELUPO01.01.000079.
113.BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ01.01.000079.
114.BVSC-FIGHTER01.01.000079.
115.CBS PULA01.01.000079.
116.CHAMPION CENTER01.01.000079.
117.CHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUM01.01.000079.
118.CKOSS karate01.01.000079.
119.CROATIA01.01.000079.
120.CROHERC01.01.000079.
121.Čukarica01.01.000079.
122.DALMACIJA01.01.000079.
123.DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM01.01.000079.
124.DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE01.01.000079.
125.FENIKS01.01.000079.
126.FINIDA (POREČ)01.01.000079.
127.FORCA01.01.000079.
128.Ganz-Kesjar01.01.000079.
129.Goju-Kai Hungary01.01.000079.
130.HKSE01.01.000079.
131.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.000079.
132.Hungarian Karate Federation01.01.000079.
133.IPON ZAGREB01.01.000079.
134.IPPON01.01.000079.
135.Iran National Team01.01.000079.
136.Karate Austria01.01.000079.
137.Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic01.01.000079.
138.Karate klub Esseker01.01.000079.
139.Karlovac 196901.01.000079.
140.KBS "Castra" Banja Luka01.01.000079.
141.KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH01.01.000079.
142.KK "SENSEI" Pazin01.01.000079.
143.KK BORAC 02101.01.000079.
144.KK DO - Tuzla01.01.000079.
145.KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA01.01.000079.
146.KK JADRAN01.01.000079.
147.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.000079.
148.KK KTC KRIŽEVCI01.01.000079.
149.KK Ljubljana01.01.000079.
150.KK Slovsport Trnava01.01.000079.
151.KK SOKOL01.01.000079.
152.KK Zanshin Split01.01.000079.
153.KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA01.01.000079.
154.KLENOVNIK01.01.000079.
155.Koroibosz01.01.000079.
156.KOSTRENA01.01.000079.
157.KRANJ01.01.000079.
158.KRK CROATIA01.01.000079.
159.KU Walserfeld01.01.000079.
160.LOVRENC NA POHORJU01.01.000079.
161.mavashi01.01.000079.
162.MAWASHI01.01.000079.
163.MON CHI01.01.000079.
164.NESTOR01.01.000079.
165.Obiettivo Karate Roma01.01.000079.
166.Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d. 01.01.000079.
167.Olympic Planet - Moffa Team01.01.000079.
168.OMEGA01.01.000079.
169.OPATIJA01.01.000079.
170.Pleszewski Klub Karate01.01.000079.
171.Polisportiva NAKAYAMA01.01.000079.
172.POLIZIA DI STATO01.01.000079.
173.PORTO TOLERO01.01.000079.
174.PSE-Shindo01.01.000079.
175.Pula01.01.000079.
176.Punto sportivo01.01.000079.
177.RADENCI01.01.000079.
178.RI CROATIA01.01.000079.
179.Rochlitz Germany01.01.000079.
180.ROGAŠKA SLATINA01.01.000079.
181.Ronin01.01.000079.
182.s.s.d. Master Planet Palermo01.01.000079.
183.Sampioni Banja Koviljaca01.01.000079.
184.SHKENDIJA01.01.000079.
185.SISAK01.01.000079.
186.Slavonski Brod01.01.000079.
187.SLOBODA01.01.000079.
188.SPIRIT01.01.000079.
189.SPN Vernon01.01.000079.
190.Sporting Budo Budapest01.01.000079.
191.SSD fitness village01.01.000079.
192.ŠD GORICA01.01.000079.
193.TINJAN01.01.000079.
194.TRBOVLJE01.01.000079.
195.Tűzmadár SE01.01.000079.
196.universal center01.01.000079.
197.Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo01.01.000079.
198.VARDAR01.01.000079.
199.Vasas SC01.01.000079.
200.VELENJE01.01.000079.
201.VIKTORIJA01.01.000079.
202.YOSHITAKA01.01.000079.
203.ZAMET01.01.000079.
204.Žalec01.01.000079.