Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmatinska karate liga - 2.kolo
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Girls -32 (D1)
Kumite - Girls -36 (D2)
Kumite - Girls -40 (D3)
Kumite - Girls -44 (D4)
Kumite - Girls +44 (D5)
Kumite - Girls -32 (D1)
225
0
ELENA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
95
1
STELA BULIĆ (CROHEC)
284
ANTEA NIKOLIĆ (DAL)
60
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
36
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
95
0
STELA BULIĆ (CROHEC)
284
1
ANTEA NIKOLIĆ (DAL)
60
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
36
1
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
284
0
ANTEA NIKOLIĆ (DAL)
36
1
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. ANTEA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. ANTEA NIKOLIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato
3. STELA BULIĆ, CROHERC
Kumite - Girls -36 (D2)
173
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
31
1
NINA ČAČIĆ (ZADAR)
279
0
ANA DESPALATOVIĆ (DAL)
41
1
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
147
0
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
45
1
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
247
1
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
176
0
ERIKA VASILJ (KKKDM)
31
0
NINA ČAČIĆ (ZADAR)
41
1
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
45
1
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
247
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
41
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
45
1
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. MARE MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. KLARA LAKOŠ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. KLARA LIVAJIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. NINA ČAČIĆ, Zvonimir Zadar
Kumite - Girls -40 (D3)
155
1
LAURA BEBIĆ (METKOVI)
19
0
ENA BRKIĆ (ZADAR)
94
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
177
GABRIELA BUBALO (KKKDM)
233
MIRNA DRNASIN (OBI KAŠ)
183
LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ) (KKKDM)
172
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
117
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
248
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
155
0
LAURA BEBIĆ (METKOVI)
94
1
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
177
0
GABRIELA BUBALO (KKKDM)
233
1
MIRNA DRNASIN (OBI KAŠ)
183
1
LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ) (KKKDM)
172
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
117
1
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
248
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
94
1
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
233
0
MIRNA DRNASIN (OBI KAŠ)
183
0
LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ) (KKKDM)
117
1
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
94
1
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
117
0
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. MARTA STOJIĆ, CROHERC
2. IVA LOVRIĆ, CROHERC
3. MIRNA DRNASIN, OBI Kaštela
3. LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ), KK Knez Domagoj Metković
Kumite - Girls -44 (D4)
115
0
SARA ŠTRBIĆ (PORTO)
54
1
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
116
1
ILIJANA NAKIĆ (CROHEC)
262
0
MIA SOLDIC (DAL)
54
1
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
116
0
ILIJANA NAKIĆ (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. MARTA DŽELALIJA, DRNIŠ
2. ILIJANA NAKIĆ, CROHERC
3. SARA ŠTRBIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. MIA SOLDIC, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Girls +44 (D5)
184
0
LUCIJA PLEĆAŠ (KKKDM)
148
1
DORA GALOV (METKOVI)
306
NERA GRLJUŠIĆ (METKOVI)
148
1
DORA GALOV (METKOVI)
306
0
NERA GRLJUŠIĆ (METKOVI)
Medalists
1. DORA GALOV, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
2. NERA GRLJUŠIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. LUCIJA PLEĆAŠ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. ----