Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. Split karate kup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-TEAM Učenici
KATA-TEAM Učenice
KATA-TEAM Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-TEAM Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniorke -48
Kumite - Juniorke -53
Kumite - Juniorke -59
Kumite - Juniorke +59
Kumite - Juniorke +59
142
0
VILMA KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
268
0
KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ (PORTO)
268
0
KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ (PORTO)
154
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
608
0
LEA ŽUPAN (FORUM)
588
0
MARIJA MAROJEVIĆ (ZRINJSK)
154
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
529
0
JASMINA VOJIĆ (KS USK )
268
KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ (PORTO)
142
0
VILMA KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
424
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
833
0
KLARA GRIZELJ (KK ZANS)
566
0
MATEA - NOAH MEDIĆ (NERETV)
143
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
619
0
KSENIJA RAJOVIC (OMLADIN)
283
0
REBEKA TALAJIĆ (PORTO)
532
0
AMINA HODŽIĆ (KS USK )
371
MARIJA KORDUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
588
0
MARIJA MAROJEVIĆ (ZRINJSK)
154
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
268
0
KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ (PORTO)
424
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
566
0
MATEA - NOAH MEDIĆ (NERETV)
619
0
KSENIJA RAJOVIC (OMLADIN)
283
0
REBEKA TALAJIĆ (PORTO)
371
0
MARIJA KORDUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
154
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
424
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
619
0
KSENIJA RAJOVIC (OMLADIN)
283
0
REBEKA TALAJIĆ (PORTO)
424
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
283
0
REBEKA TALAJIĆ (PORTO)
371
0
MARIJA KORDUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
532
0
AMINA HODŽIĆ (KS USK )
619
0
KSENIJA RAJOVIC (OMLADIN)
371
0
MARIJA KORDUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. ANITA TADIĆ, KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
2. REBEKA TALAJIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. PETRA MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
3. MARIJA KORDUŠIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb