Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Krk Kup 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenice -32
Kumite - Učenice -36
Kumite - Učenice -40
Kumite - Učenice -44
Kumite - Učenice +44
Kumite - Učenice -32
368
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
368
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
337
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
266
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
337
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
17
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
368
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
134
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
31
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
281
SAMANTA RADOVAN (TINJAN)
370
SARA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
357
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
337
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
17
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
368
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
134
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
31
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
281
0
SAMANTA RADOVAN (TINJAN)
370
0
SARA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
357
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
337
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
134
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
31
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
357
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
134
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
357
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
370
SARA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
31
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
370
0
SARA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
Medalists
1. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
2. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. MARE MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. MIA MARIA RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Učenice -36
206
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
22
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
218
0
NINA MARTINIĆ (KK SOKO)
22
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
318
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
206
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
250
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
203
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
127
0
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
471
0
IVA GAŠPAR (1)
22
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
318
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
203
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
471
0
IVA GAŠPAR (1)
318
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
203
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
471
0
IVA GAŠPAR (1)
250
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. NOA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
3. IRA ŠEKULJICA, KRK CROATIA
3. IVA GAŠPAR, KNIN
Kumite - Učenice -40
374
MARIJA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
374
0
MARIJA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
167
0
MAJA TREIBER (RADENCI)
69
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
380
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
407
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
374
0
MARIJA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
69
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
380
0
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
407
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
69
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
407
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
380
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. IVA KATALENAC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
2. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. MARIJA TUCAKOVIĆ, KNIN
3. LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ, ZAMET
Kumite - Učenice -44
279
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
323
0
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
351
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
279
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
323
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
377
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
441
0
MATEJA JAKOPIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
397
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
351
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
323
0
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
377
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
397
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
351
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
377
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
397
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
441
0
MATEJA JAKOPIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
Medalists
1. SARA TADEJ, KOSTRENA
2. HANNA MALKIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. TEA KREŠIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. DORA KRANJČEC, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Učenice +44
52
0
RAINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
181
0
MARTA KERUM (KKGALEB)
24
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
186
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
181
0
MARTA KERUM (KKGALEB)
186
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA VAJDA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. MARTA KERUM, KK Galeb
3. LUCIJA LESICA, KRK CROATIA
3. RAINA ŠPOLJARIĆ, Međimurje