Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Krk Kup 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -41
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -45
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -48
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -52
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti +57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36
156
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
156
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
13
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
156
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
341
KARLO RAMLJAK (ŠI 1066)
275
MARINO KRZNARIĆ (KONDURA)
13
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
299
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
7
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
373
0
MIHAEL EBERHART (1)
465
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
155
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
156
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
341
0
KARLO RAMLJAK (ŠI 1066)
275
0
MARINO KRZNARIĆ (KONDURA)
13
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
299
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
7
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
465
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
155
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
341
0
KARLO RAMLJAK (ŠI 1066)
13
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
299
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
465
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
341
0
KARLO RAMLJAK (ŠI 1066)
465
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
155
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
373
0
MIHAEL EBERHART (1)
299
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
155
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. TARIK SALKIĆ, REGENERACIJA
2. KARLO RAMLJAK, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN, KRK CROATIA
3. LOVRO MASLOV, IPON ZAGREB