Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Krk Kup 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadeti -52
Kumite - Kadeti -57
Kumite - Kadeti -63
Kumite - Kadeti -70
Kumite - Kadeti +70
Kumite - Kadeti -OPEN
Kumite - Kadeti -52
297
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
297
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
202
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
363
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
297
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
37
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
346
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
202
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
343
0
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
268
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
41
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
97
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (DELTA)
455
KARLO FALAT (KTC KŽ)
297
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
37
0
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
346
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
202
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
268
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
41
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
97
0
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (DELTA)
455
0
KARLO FALAT (KTC KŽ)
37
0
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
202
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
268
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
97
0
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (DELTA)
37
0
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
268
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
41
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
343
0
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
97
0
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (DELTA)
343
0
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ, Međimurje
2. ANTON HOST, Kastav
3. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
3. NARDO VLADIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Kadeti -57
60
0
BRUNO ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
238
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
60
0
BRUNO ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
339
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
238
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
342
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠI 1066)
359
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
339
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
238
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
342
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠI 1066)
359
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
339
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
342
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠI 1066)
359
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. LUKA STOŠIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. TOMA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. KRISTIAN LAKIĆ, ZAMET
3. LUKA SOKAČ, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Kadeti -63
239
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
239
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
187
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
347
0
BRUNO ČOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
239
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
38
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
187
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
446
ALEKSANDAR STANKOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
253
0
MAX FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
474
0
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
44
MATEO JAKOPANEC (MEĐIMUR)
40
LOVRO ROZMAN (MEĐIMUR)
171
LEON PENDIĆ (VIKT)
239
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
38
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
187
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
446
0
ALEKSANDAR STANKOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
253
0
MAX FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
44
0
MATEO JAKOPANEC (MEĐIMUR)
40
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (MEĐIMUR)
171
0
LEON PENDIĆ (VIKT)
38
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
187
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
253
0
MAX FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
40
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (MEĐIMUR)
38
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
253
0
MAX FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
44
0
MATEO JAKOPANEC (MEĐIMUR)
474
0
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
40
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (MEĐIMUR)
44
0
MATEO JAKOPANEC (MEĐIMUR)
Medalists
1. DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA, Međimurje
2. MAX FAJERBACH, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. LOVRO LENAC, ZAMET
3. LOVRO ROZMAN, Međimurje
Kumite - Kadeti -70
211
0
TOMISLAV BENIĆ (OPATIJA)
45
0
MIHAEL SIRC (MEĐIMUR)
231
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
418
0
BLAŽ GRIL (POSTOJN)
45
0
MIHAEL SIRC (MEĐIMUR)
231
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL SIRC, Međimurje
2. FILIP RAMIĆ, ZAMET
3. TOMISLAV BENIĆ, OPATIJA
3. BLAŽ GRIL, POSTOJNA
Kumite - Kadeti +70
227
0
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
395
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
36
ALEN ZAGOREC (MEĐIMUR)
227
0
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
36
0
ALEN ZAGOREC (MEĐIMUR)
Medalists
1. LEON GOLJAK, KK 10. DAN
2. ALEN ZAGOREC, Međimurje
3. ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. ----
Kumite - Kadeti -OPEN
457
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
393
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
393
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
457
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
451
0
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
232
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
366
BRUNO ČOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
393
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
451
0
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
232
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
366
0
BRUNO ČOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
451
0
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
232
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
366
BRUNO ČOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. FILIP RAMIĆ, ZAMET
2. LEON GOLJAK, KK 10. DAN
3. ANTE MUSIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. BRUNO ČOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066