Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Krk Kup 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
Kumite - Kadetkinje -OPEN
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
162
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
9
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. DARIJA ŠNAJDER, Kastav
2. PATRICIA OLIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
237
0
KATARINA RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
185
0
NIKA MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
142
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
185
0
NIKA MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
450
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
237
0
KATARINA RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
204
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
348
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
394
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
175
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
185
0
NIKA MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
450
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
204
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
175
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
450
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
175
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
204
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
394
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
2. MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ, Delta
3. KATARINA RAMIĆ, ZAMET
3. ANA SUDAC, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
192
0
GABRIELA BILIĆ (FORUM)
269
0
LEONA HAUPERT (KKHZG)
269
0
LEONA HAUPERT (KKHZG)
335
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
61
0
LINA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
269
0
LEONA HAUPERT (KKHZG)
163
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
192
0
GABRIELA BILIĆ (FORUM)
217
0
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
57
0
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
335
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
212
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (KK SOKO)
244
0
NIKKA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
165
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
449
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
434
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
49
PETRA NEDELJKO (MEĐIMUR)
269
0
LEONA HAUPERT (KKHZG)
163
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
217
0
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
335
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
212
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (KK SOKO)
165
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
434
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
49
0
PETRA NEDELJKO (MEĐIMUR)
163
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
335
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
212
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (KK SOKO)
434
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
163
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
434
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
49
0
PETRA NEDELJKO (MEĐIMUR)
449
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
212
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (KK SOKO)
449
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
Medalists
1. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
2. LAURA LISAC, Delta
3. LUCIJA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ELENA HOXHAJ, KK 10. DAN
Kumite - Kadetkinje -OPEN
62
0
LINA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
267
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
267
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
245
0
NIKKA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
62
0
LINA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
93
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
164
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
349
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
58
0
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
176
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
267
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
93
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
164
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
176
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
93
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
164
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
176
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
349
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. LAURA LISAC, Delta
2. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
3. DARIJA ŠNAJDER, Kastav
3. MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ, Delta