Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Krk Kup 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 9g.
Kata - Mlađi učenici
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
124
GABRIEL ANĐELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
234
0
FRAN GRBELJA (ZAMET)
124
0
GABRIEL ANĐELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
287
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
257
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
125
0
LUKA ŠAJBIĆ (RAB-ENP)
440
LUKA IVČE (RAB-ENP)
124
0
GABRIEL ANĐELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
287
0
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
257
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
440
0
LUKA IVČE (RAB-ENP)
287
0
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
257
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
440
0
LUKA IVČE (RAB-ENP)
125
0
LUKA ŠAJBIĆ (RAB-ENP)
Medalists
1. VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. LEON VACKA, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. GABRIEL ANĐELIĆ, RAB-ENPI
3. LUKA IVČE, RAB-ENPI
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 9g.
235
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
235
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
392
0
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
200
0
TONI VLAHOV (FIGHT)
392
0
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
100
FILIP HATEŽIĆ (DELTA)
258
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
235
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
121
0
ALEXANDER ŽIGO (RAB-ENP)
468
0
HASAN KOVAČEVIĆ (UNIJA)
437
VANJA KASALOVIĆ (DELTA)
296
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
190
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
392
0
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
100
0
FILIP HATEŽIĆ (DELTA)
258
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
235
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
468
0
HASAN KOVAČEVIĆ (UNIJA)
437
0
VANJA KASALOVIĆ (DELTA)
296
0
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
190
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
392
0
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
258
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
468
0
HASAN KOVAČEVIĆ (UNIJA)
296
0
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
258
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
468
0
HASAN KOVAČEVIĆ (UNIJA)
437
0
VANJA KASALOVIĆ (DELTA)
121
0
ALEXANDER ŽIGO (RAB-ENP)
296
0
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
437
0
VANJA KASALOVIĆ (DELTA)
Medalists
1. HASAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
2. STEFAN RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. ROKO GROŠETA, ISTRA
3. VANJA KASALOVIĆ, Delta
Kata - Mlađi učenici
115
0
IVANO TOMIČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
419
0
JOVAN RUDONJIČ (POSTOJN)
139
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
419
0
JOVAN RUDONJIČ (POSTOJN)
115
0
IVANO TOMIČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
423
0
JAKOB BOJC (POSTOJN)
83
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
391
0
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
424
FILIP SUBOTIČ (POSTOJN)
419
0
JOVAN RUDONJIČ (POSTOJN)
423
0
JAKOB BOJC (POSTOJN)
391
0
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
424
0
FILIP SUBOTIČ (POSTOJN)
423
0
JAKOB BOJC (POSTOJN)
424
0
FILIP SUBOTIČ (POSTOJN)
391
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
Medalists
1. FILIP SUBOTIČ, POSTOJNA
2. JAKOB BOJC, POSTOJNA
3. JOVAN RUDONJIČ, POSTOJNA
3. ROKO GROŠETA, ISTRA