Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. MEĐUNARODNI KARATE TURNIR SVETI NIKOLA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Y. Boys (8,9 y.)
KUMITE-Y. Boys (6,7 y.)
KUMITE-Y. Girls (6,7 y.)
KUMITE-Y. Girls (8,9 y.)
KUMITE-Boys (10,11 y.)
KUMITE-Girls (10,11 y.)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (12,13 y.)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (12,13 y.)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (14,15 y.)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (14,15 y.)
KATA-Young Boys (7,8,9 y.)
KATA-Young Girls (7,8,9 y.)
KATA-Boys (10,11 y.)
KATA-Girls (10,11 y.)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (12,13 y.)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (12,13 y.)
KATA-Cadets (male) (14,15 y.)
KATA TEAM-Girls (10,11 y.)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -20 (M0)
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -23 (M5)
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -27 (M6)
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -30 (M7)
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -20 (M0)
434
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
468
0
NOA JAMBROVIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. PETAR SLUKIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. NOA JAMBROVIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -23 (M5)
84
0
MARTIN CIGLAR (KK "VŽ")
89
0
ADRIAN KIŠAK (KK "VŽ")
84
0
MARTIN CIGLAR (KK "VŽ")
66
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
89
ADRIAN KIŠAK (KK "VŽ")
86
0
FRAN KERETIĆ (KK "VŽ")
286
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
195
PETAR SREDOJEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
66
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
89
0
ADRIAN KIŠAK (KK "VŽ")
86
0
FRAN KERETIĆ (KK "VŽ")
195
0
PETAR SREDOJEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
66
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
195
0
PETAR SREDOJEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
86
FRAN KERETIĆ (KK "VŽ")
Medalists
1. PETAR SREDOJEVIĆ, ENERGIJA
2. NOA BANČIĆ, KLENOVNIK
3. ADRIAN KIŠAK, VARAŽDIN
3. FRAN KERETIĆ, VARAŽDIN
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -27 (M6)
88
0
LEON VOLARIĆ (KK "VŽ")
126
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
416
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
340
0
MATIJA MARKAČ (KK MS)
126
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
340
0
MATIJA MARKAČ (KK MS)
Medalists
1. IVAN JURIČIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
2. MATIJA MARKAČ, Mala Subotica
3. LEON VOLARIĆ, VARAŽDIN
3. GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ, Koprivnica
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -30 (M7)
341
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (KK MS)
415
0
TONI TRAJANOSKI (KARATE)
Medalists
1. SVEN STRAHIJA, Mala Subotica
2. TONI TRAJANOSKI, Koprivnica
3. ----
3. ----