Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. MEĐUNARODNI KARATE TURNIR SVETI NIKOLA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Y. Boys (8,9 y.)
KUMITE-Y. Boys (6,7 y.)
KUMITE-Y. Girls (6,7 y.)
KUMITE-Y. Girls (8,9 y.)
KUMITE-Boys (10,11 y.)
KUMITE-Girls (10,11 y.)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (12,13 y.)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (12,13 y.)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (14,15 y.)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (14,15 y.)
KATA-Young Boys (7,8,9 y.)
KATA-Young Girls (7,8,9 y.)
KATA-Boys (10,11 y.)
KATA-Girls (10,11 y.)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (12,13 y.)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (12,13 y.)
KATA-Cadets (male) (14,15 y.)
KATA TEAM-Girls (10,11 y.)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -30 (U1)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -34 (U2)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -38 (U3)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -42 (U4)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -46 (U5)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) +46 (U6)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -38 (U3)
296
JOSIP BRNADA (ŠIBENIK)
296
0
JOSIP BRNADA (ŠIBENIK)
203
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
203
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
426
0
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
134
0
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ (DURDEVA)
422
0
LUKA VARGA (KARATE)
426
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
370
MATIJA BUJANIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
252
HARUN HALILOVIĆ (FENIKS)
261
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
296
JOSIP BRNADA (ŠIBENIK)
203
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
59
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
262
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
21
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
2
EMIL PATRČEVIĆ (IVANEC)
72
JURICA GOLUBIĆ (KK "VŽ")
210
HRVOJE LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
283
MATEO GRAONIĆ (KK CENT)
38
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
325
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
134
0
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ (DURDEVA)
426
0
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
370
0
MATIJA BUJANIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
252
0
HARUN HALILOVIĆ (FENIKS)
261
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
296
0
JOSIP BRNADA (ŠIBENIK)
203
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
59
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
262
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
21
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
2
0
EMIL PATRČEVIĆ (IVANEC)
72
0
JURICA GOLUBIĆ (KK "VŽ")
210
0
HRVOJE LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
283
0
MATEO GRAONIĆ (KK CENT)
38
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
325
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
426
0
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
252
0
HARUN HALILOVIĆ (FENIKS)
261
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
203
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
21
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
72
0
JURICA GOLUBIĆ (KK "VŽ")
210
0
HRVOJE LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
38
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
426
0
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
261
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
21
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
38
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
261
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
38
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
325
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
210
0
HRVOJE LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
325
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
21
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
325
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA
2. DINO ŠIMUNEC, SAMOBOR
3. PATRIK KARNAS, VELIKA GORICA
3. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec