Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. Krk Kup 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici -30
Kumite - Učenici -34
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kumite - Učenici -46
Kumite - Učenici +46
Kumite - Učenici -30
286
0
SVEN LESKOVAR (ZKS)
311
0
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
286
0
SVEN LESKOVAR (ZKS)
7
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
311
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
160
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
515
0
ROKO ŽIC (KRK CRO)
336
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
7
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
311
0
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
160
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
336
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
7
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
160
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
336
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
515
0
ROKO ŽIC (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
2. FILIP KOMARICA, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. DINO JAKOVLJEVIC, NO KACHI
3. VITO MILETIĆ, Kastav
Kumite - Učenici -34
333
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
40
0
AMAR ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
168
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (ZKS)
333
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
40
AMAR ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
48
0
GAL GRGAS-TUCILO (AT05101)
320
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
462
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
168
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (ZKS)
40
0
AMAR ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
320
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
462
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
168
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (ZKS)
320
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
462
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. FRANKO JANJIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez
3. ANTE MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
3. DOMINIK KLEPO, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Učenici -38
460
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
115
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
115
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
431
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
431
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
361
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
26
LUKA OČKO (KRK CRO)
202
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
460
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
115
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
120
0
SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
37
0
LUKA SKOMERŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
475
KARLO SIGEL (NEVERA)
38
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
384
0
MARKO LEPOGLAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
314
IVANO MAGZAN (NOKACHI)
431
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
26
0
LUKA OČKO (KRK CRO)
202
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
115
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
120
0
SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
475
0
KARLO SIGEL (NEVERA)
38
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
314
0
IVANO MAGZAN (NOKACHI)
431
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
202
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
120
0
SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
38
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
202
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
120
0
SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
37
LUKA SKOMERŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
38
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
37
0
LUKA SKOMERŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. MATTEO VRBAN, NEVERA
2. SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. MARK MILLER, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
3. FRAN BROZIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Učenici -42
309
0
DAVID MARTIC (NOKACHI)
442
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
335
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
309
0
DAVID MARTIC (NOKACHI)
501
0
IVAN KOSTELAC (DAL)
442
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
275
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
413
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
198
0
ANTONIO ZEBA (NEVERA)
517
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
335
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
442
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
413
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
517
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
335
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
413
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
517
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
275
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE, KRK CROATIA
2. IVAN OŽBOLT, Kastav
3. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
3. LUKA RAFAJ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Učenici -46
267
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
414
0
DARIO TURK (ŠI 1066)
518
DARIO VITAS (NOKACHI)
267
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
518
0
DARIO VITAS (NOKACHI)
Medalists
1. DARIO VITAS, NO KACHI
2. MATEO BRIŠKI, Karlovac 1969
3. DARIO TURK, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ----
Kumite - Učenici +46
380
0
BENEDIKT ĐURĐEK (MEĐIMUR)
124
0
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
395
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
380
0
BENEDIKT ĐURĐEK (MEĐIMUR)
124
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
99
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
390
0
BORNA BIBER (MEĐIMUR)
276
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
395
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
124
0
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
390
0
BORNA BIBER (MEĐIMUR)
276
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
395
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
276
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
390
BORNA BIBER (MEĐIMUR)
Medalists
1. MARIO VRANKOVIĆ, NO KACHI
2. GAŠPAR POGELŠEK, Karlovac 1969
3. BENEDIKT ĐURĐEK, Međimurje
3. BORNA BIBER, Međimurje