Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. Krk Kup 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenice -32
Kumite - Učenice -36
Kumite - Učenice -40
Kumite - Učenice -44
Kumite - Učenice +44
Kumite - Učenice -32
425
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (ZKS)
319
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
319
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
105
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
490
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
425
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (ZKS)
141
0
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
458
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
429
0
VIDA KANGRGA (ZKS)
323
0
MATEA PARMAKOVIĆ (DELTA)
319
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
490
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
458
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
323
0
MATEA PARMAKOVIĆ (DELTA)
490
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
458
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
323
0
MATEA PARMAKOVIĆ (DELTA)
141
0
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
Medalists
1. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. KLARA LIVAJIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. LEA GRGUREVIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez
3. MATEA PARMAKOVIĆ, Delta
Kumite - Učenice -36
123
0
ANDREA RENJE (ŠI 1066)
145
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
448
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
123
0
ANDREA RENJE (ŠI 1066)
145
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
436
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
464
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
444
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
121
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
448
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
145
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
464
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
121
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
448
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
464
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
121
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
444
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
Medalists
1. NOA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. LANA PLAZIBAT, DALMACIJA
3. MIA PAŠKALJ, KNIN
3. PETRA ČABRIJAN, Delta
Kumite - Učenice -40
456
PETRA KNEZEVIC (CHMPRI)
456
0
PETRA KNEZEVIC (CHMPRI)
427
0
LORENA RADIĆ (ZKS)
456
0
PETRA KNEZEVIC (CHMPRI)
500
0
IVA ŠARIĆ (DAL)
316
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
427
0
LORENA RADIĆ (ZKS)
434
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
315
ENA DŽEBO (KRK CRO)
331
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
151
0
ANA MARTINOVIĆ (1)
283
CARLA VIDOVIĆ (ZKS)
62
SOFIA LOJIĆ (KRK CRO)
492
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
456
0
PETRA KNEZEVIC (CHMPRI)
316
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
427
0
LORENA RADIĆ (ZKS)
315
0
ENA DŽEBO (KRK CRO)
331
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
283
0
CARLA VIDOVIĆ (ZKS)
62
0
SOFIA LOJIĆ (KRK CRO)
492
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
316
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
427
0
LORENA RADIĆ (ZKS)
331
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
492
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
316
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
492
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
62
SOFIA LOJIĆ (KRK CRO)
331
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
62
0
SOFIA LOJIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. IRA ŠEKULJICA, KRK CROATIA
3. LORENA RADIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez
3. NOELI KARLOVIĆ, Kastav
Kumite - Učenice -44
473
0
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
280
0
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (ZKS)
313
0
ALESSIA BRDOVČAK (NOKACHI)
31
0
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
280
0
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (ZKS)
31
0
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez
2. MAJA VUKUŠIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. ALESSIA BRDOVČAK, NO KACHI
Kumite - Učenice +44
282
0
JANA ŽUGČIĆ (ZKS)
158
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
450
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
282
0
JANA ŽUGČIĆ (ZKS)
158
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
264
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
519
0
RAINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
117
0
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (PRIMORJ)
98
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
450
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
158
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
264
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
117
0
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (PRIMORJ)
450
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
264
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
117
0
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (PRIMORJ)
519
0
RAINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. HANNA MALKIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. IVA KATALENAC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. KATJA JURKOVIĆ, Primorje