Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. Krk Kup 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -40
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -45
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -55
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -40
5
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
5
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
467
0
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
5
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
166
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
205
0
MIA KUREVIJA (VITEZ)
166
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
15
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
435
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
426
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (ZKS)
217
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
5
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
467
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
503
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
449
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
244
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
437
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
430
0
VIDA KANGRGA (ZKS)
502
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
465
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
9
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
212
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
428
LORENA RADIĆ (ZKS)
166
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
15
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
435
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
426
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (ZKS)
217
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
5
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
467
0
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
503
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
449
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
244
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
430
0
VIDA KANGRGA (ZKS)
502
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
465
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
9
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
212
0
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
428
0
LORENA RADIĆ (ZKS)
166
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
435
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
217
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
467
0
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
244
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
430
0
VIDA KANGRGA (ZKS)
9
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
212
0
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
166
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
217
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
244
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
9
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
217
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
244
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
449
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
430
0
VIDA KANGRGA (ZKS)
449
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
9
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
449
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
2. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI, ZAMET
3. NOA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -45
208
0
ANTONELA ČALIĆ (VITEZ)
279
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (ZKS)
358
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
279
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (ZKS)
403
0
PETRA SOTOŠEK (NOKACHI)
208
0
ANTONELA ČALIĆ (VITEZ)
130
0
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
41
0
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
287
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
279
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (ZKS)
403
0
PETRA SOTOŠEK (NOKACHI)
130
0
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
287
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
403
0
PETRA SOTOŠEK (NOKACHI)
287
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
130
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. BORJA ŠUTIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. PETRA SOTOŠEK, NO KACHI
3. ANTONELA ČALIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. MARIJA RADNIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50
207
0
DUNJA ŠARIĆ (VITEZ)
24
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
206
0
TEA PAVLOVIĆ (VITEZ)
159
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
207
0
DUNJA ŠARIĆ (VITEZ)
159
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. IVA KATALENAC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
2. DUNJA ŠARIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. TEA PAVLOVIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. ZARA BURNIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -55
322
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
322
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
405
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
185
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (ZKS)
461
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
22
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
306
0
ENA DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
447
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
322
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
461
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
22
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
447
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
461
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
447
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
22
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. NORA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. HANNA MALKIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. LUCIJA LESICA, KRK CROATIA
3. MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55
209
0
FRANCISKA TOPIĆ (VITEZ)
197
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
197
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
307
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
307
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
291
0
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
507
TIA KRIŽAIĆ (GLOBUS)
338
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
209
0
FRANCISKA TOPIĆ (VITEZ)
197
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
303
0
IVONA HORVAT (NOKACHI)
129
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
504
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
36
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
525
0
NIKA KAPETANOVIĆ (TAD )
176
MAGDALENA VAJDA (ZKS)
307
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
507
0
TIA KRIŽAIĆ (GLOBUS)
338
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
197
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
129
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
504
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
36
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (ZKS)
307
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
338
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
504
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
176
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (ZKS)
338
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
176
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (ZKS)
36
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
504
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
36
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA VAJDA, Zagrebački karate savez
2. DARJA ZORIĆ, Kastav
3. EMMA ZEJNIĆ, NO KACHI
3. LEONA GULIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec