Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. Krk Kup 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 9g.
Kata - Mlađi učenici
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
488
0
LEON HREN (GLOBUS)
86
0
DUJE BEG (RAB-ENP)
86
0
DUJE BEG (RAB-ENP)
480
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
480
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
93
0
FILIP IVANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
91
KARLO MLACOVIĆ (RAB-ENP)
488
0
LEON HREN (GLOBUS)
377
0
NASTAS AKSENTIĆ (POSTOJN)
86
DUJE BEG (RAB-ENP)
110
0
FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG (KONDURA)
87
0
PAVAO ZEBIĆ (RAB-ENP)
89
JAN ČOLIĆ (RAB-ENP)
240
ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ (0354451)
85
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
480
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
91
0
KARLO MLACOVIĆ (RAB-ENP)
377
0
NASTAS AKSENTIĆ (POSTOJN)
86
0
DUJE BEG (RAB-ENP)
110
0
FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG (KONDURA)
89
0
JAN ČOLIĆ (RAB-ENP)
240
0
ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ (0354451)
85
0
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
480
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
377
0
NASTAS AKSENTIĆ (POSTOJN)
110
0
FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG (KONDURA)
240
0
ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ (0354451)
377
0
NASTAS AKSENTIĆ (POSTOJN)
240
0
ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ (0354451)
85
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
110
0
FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG (KONDURA)
85
0
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
Medalists
1. NASTAS AKSENTIĆ, POSTOJNA
2. ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. DAVID VUČAK, OPATIJA
3. FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG, Kondura Sisak
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 9g.
227
0
ADRIAN TKALAC (GROBNIK)
477
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
351
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
227
0
ADRIAN TKALAC (GROBNIK)
477
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
508
0
LEON HREN (GLOBUS)
486
0
DAVID KOVAČIĆ (GLOBUS)
225
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
389
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
223
0
GABRIEL PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
351
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
477
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
486
0
DAVID KOVAČIĆ (GLOBUS)
389
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
351
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
486
0
DAVID KOVAČIĆ (GLOBUS)
389
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
225
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. LEON VACKA, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. DAVID KOVAČIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ, ZAMET
3. NOA MOLNAR, Međimurje
Kata - Mlađi učenici
228
ADRIAN TKALAC (GROBNIK)
478
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
228
0
ADRIAN TKALAC (GROBNIK)
224
GABRIEL PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
483
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
226
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
478
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
224
0
GABRIEL PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
483
0
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
226
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
478
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
226
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
483
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
Medalists
1. FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ, ZAMET
2. GABRIEL MALEŠ, KK Grobničan
3. ADRIAN TKALAC, KK Grobničan
3. DUJE KAC, RAB-ENPI