Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. Krk Kup 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađe učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
Kata - Mlađe učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 9g.
Kata - Mlađe učenice
Kata - Mlađe učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
88
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
88
0
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
165
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
165
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
113
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
90
LEONA PEIĆ (RAB-ENP)
88
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
241
EVA FIŠER (0354451)
196
0
LUCIJA ŠĆURIĆ (ZKS)
373
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
243
GITA TURČINOVIĆ (0354451)
92
JOSIPA MORAS (RAB-ENP)
57
LARA FUZUL (PETRINA)
165
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
90
0
LEONA PEIĆ (RAB-ENP)
88
0
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
241
0
EVA FIŠER (0354451)
196
0
LUCIJA ŠĆURIĆ (ZKS)
243
0
GITA TURČINOVIĆ (0354451)
92
0
JOSIPA MORAS (RAB-ENP)
57
0
LARA FUZUL (PETRINA)
165
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
241
0
EVA FIŠER (0354451)
196
0
LUCIJA ŠĆURIĆ (ZKS)
57
0
LARA FUZUL (PETRINA)
241
0
EVA FIŠER (0354451)
196
0
LUCIJA ŠĆURIĆ (ZKS)
243
0
GITA TURČINOVIĆ (0354451)
373
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
57
0
LARA FUZUL (PETRINA)
373
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠĆURIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez
2. EVA FIŠER, Slavonski Brod
3. SARA MEMIĆ, ZAMET
3. LANA BEŠIĆ, POSTOJNA
Kata - Mlađe učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 9g.
417
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
59
0
GRETA LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
417
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
374
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
59
GRETA LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
484
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
376
MARIJA RUDONJIĆ (POSTOJN)
374
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
59
0
GRETA LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
484
0
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
376
0
MARIJA RUDONJIĆ (POSTOJN)
374
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
376
0
MARIJA RUDONJIĆ (POSTOJN)
484
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
Medalists
1. LANA BEŠIĆ, POSTOJNA
2. MARIJA RUDONJIĆ, POSTOJNA
3. LEA PAVKOVIĆ, Kondura Sisak
3. ANASTASIA DUMIĆ, RAB-ENPI
Kata - Mlađe učenice
482
0
LEONA PEIĆ (RAB-ENP)
419
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (ZKS)
230
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
106
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
419
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (ZKS)
230
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez
2. LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ, KK SISAK
3. LEONA PEIĆ, RAB-ENPI
3. DORA KERKEZ, Kondura Sisak