Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. Krk Kup 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
352
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
509
0
JURJA PERVAN (ZKS)
352
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
187
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (ZKS)
111
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
71
0
KALTRINA NOSHI (RAB-ENP)
187
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (ZKS)
348
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
393
0
IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA)
352
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
70
0
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
509
0
JURJA PERVAN (ZKS)
357
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
239
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
186
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (ZKS)
318
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
184
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (ZKS)
353
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
69
ENA GUŠĆIĆ (RAB-ENP)
71
0
KALTRINA NOSHI (RAB-ENP)
187
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (ZKS)
393
0
IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA)
509
0
JURJA PERVAN (ZKS)
239
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
318
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
184
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (ZKS)
69
0
ENA GUŠĆIĆ (RAB-ENP)
187
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (ZKS)
393
0
IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA)
239
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
184
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (ZKS)
393
0
IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA)
239
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
318
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
357
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
184
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (ZKS)
318
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
Medalists
1. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. IVA SAMOVOJSKA, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. LANA RAŠIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez
3. ANA DRUŽINEC, Zagrebački karate savez