Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici -30 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -34 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -42 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici +42 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -30 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
305
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
22
0
FRAN TESKERA (KA 1969)
130
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
305
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
130
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
3. FRAN TESKERA, Karlovac 1969
3. ----
Kumite - Učenici -34 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
254
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
302
0
LEON MARINČIĆ (JASTREB)
254
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
123
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
302
0
LEON MARINČIĆ (JASTREB)
24
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
265
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
122
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
185
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
123
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
302
0
LEON MARINČIĆ (JASTREB)
265
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
185
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
123
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
265
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
185
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
122
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. IVAN IVELJ, VELIKA GORICA
2. GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ, Koprivnica
3. ROBERT GLAVAŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
36
0
MATIJA PEREŠKO (KA 1969)
311
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
311
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
148
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
149
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
148
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
113
0
IVAN MUŽEVIĆ (KK KIK)
20
0
DORIAN MAODUŠ (KA 1969)
133
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
36
0
MATIJA PEREŠKO (KA 1969)
311
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
290
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
261
0
ANTE PAVLINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
325
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
111
0
ANTE DOLIĆ (KK KIK)
31
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
192
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
148
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
20
0
DORIAN MAODUŠ (KA 1969)
133
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
311
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
290
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
325
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
31
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
192
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
148
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
133
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
290
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
192
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
133
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
192
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
31
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
290
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
31
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ŠONJE, LOTOS ZAGREB
2. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
3. JAKOV KUPINA, JASTREB
Kumite - Učenici -42 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
37
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
206
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
37
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
214
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
206
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
304
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
260
FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ (KKHZG)
214
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
206
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
304
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
260
0
FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ (KKHZG)
214
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
304
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
260
FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. STIPE RUKAVINA, JASTREB
2. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. NIKO PAVLIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
Kumite - Učenici +42 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
182
0
MATEJ BAN (KRK CRO)
207
0
NOEL MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
182
0
MATEJ BAN (KRK CRO)
131
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
296
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
182
0
MATEJ BAN (KRK CRO)
207
NOEL MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
174
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
131
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
259
0
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
186
0
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
227
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
146
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
177
GABRIJEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
296
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
207
0
NOEL MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
174
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
131
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
186
0
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
227
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
146
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
177
0
GABRIJEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
296
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
131
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
227
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
177
0
GABRIJEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
296
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
227
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
186
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
177
0
GABRIJEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
186
0
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. TIBOR KOVAČIĆ, VARAŽDIN
2. MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ, JASTREB
3. MARIO RADOŠ, VELIKA GORICA
3. BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA