Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenice -32 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice -36 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice -40 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice -44 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice +44 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice -32 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
266
0
EMA SOKOLIĆ (KARATE)
306
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
266
0
EMA SOKOLIĆ (KARATE)
166
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
306
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
222
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
30
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
128
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
166
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
306
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
30
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
128
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
166
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
128
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
30
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI, ZAMET
2. LUCIJA KIRINIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. RUŽICA PAVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
3. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Učenice -36 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
263
0
LUCIJA PEROVIĆ (KKHZG)
286
0
ELLA BJELANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
199
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
286
0
ELLA BJELANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
199
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. NIKA ŽERJAV, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. ELLA BJELANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. LUCIJA PEROVIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. ----
Kumite - Učenice -40 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
126
0
KIARA BRSTILO (VGORICA)
273
0
EMILI BETI (GLOBUS)
322
VALENTINČIĆ KARLA (VGORICA)
273
0
EMILI BETI (GLOBUS)
322
0
VALENTINČIĆ KARLA (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. EMILI BETI, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. VALENTINČIĆ KARLA, VELIKA GORICA
3. KIARA BRSTILO, VELIKA GORICA
3. ----
Kumite - Učenice -44 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
121
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
158
0
IVA POFUK (IVANEC)
121
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
224
0
LEONA GULIJA (KK "VŽ")
158
IVA POFUK (IVANEC)
221
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
39
PAOLA BITUNJAC (KA 1969)
224
0
LEONA GULIJA (KK "VŽ")
158
0
IVA POFUK (IVANEC)
221
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
39
0
PAOLA BITUNJAC (KA 1969)
224
0
LEONA GULIJA (KK "VŽ")
39
0
PAOLA BITUNJAC (KA 1969)
221
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
Medalists
1. LEONA GULIJA, VARAŽDIN
2. PAOLA BITUNJAC, Karlovac 1969
3. IVA POFUK, IVANEC
3. LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ, IVANEC
Kumite - Učenice +44 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
189
0
LORENA CRNOGORAC (HR.DRAG)
63
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
189
0
LORENA CRNOGORAC (HR.DRAG)
251
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
63
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
212
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
27
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
211
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
66
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
251
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
63
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
27
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
66
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
251
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
27
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
66
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
211
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. LORA MAGDIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. LORENA CRNOGORAC, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. MELANI MAGDIĆ, IVANEC