Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Karlovac Open
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KUMITE TEAM-Učenici
KUMITE TEAM-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE TEAM-Mlađe kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici -30 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -34 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -42 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici +42 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -30 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
98
0
ANDREJ POZDERAC (JASTREB)
206
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
98
0
ANDREJ POZDERAC (JASTREB)
220
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
81
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
98
0
ANDREJ POZDERAC (JASTREB)
206
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
220
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
45
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
305
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
413
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
246
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
307
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
121
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
25
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
331
FILIP MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
81
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
206
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
220
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
305
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
413
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
307
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
121
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
331
0
FILIP MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
81
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
220
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
413
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
121
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
81
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
413
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
307
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
246
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
121
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
246
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. FILIP MABIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. LOVRO MASLOV, IPON ZAGREB
3. FRANKO JANJIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Učenici -34 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
38
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
47
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
47
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
329
0
MATIJA KIŠUR (HR.DRAG)
38
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
311
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
47
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
406
NIKOLA SUŠA (VGORICA)
329
MATIJA KIŠUR (HR.DRAG)
48
0
FRAN ŽORDIĆ (VGORICA)
308
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
99
EMIL TUTEK (JASTREB)
20
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
337
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
311
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
47
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
406
0
NIKOLA SUŠA (VGORICA)
329
0
MATIJA KIŠUR (HR.DRAG)
308
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
99
0
EMIL TUTEK (JASTREB)
20
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
337
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
311
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
329
0
MATIJA KIŠUR (HR.DRAG)
308
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
20
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
311
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
308
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
99
0
EMIL TUTEK (JASTREB)
48
0
FRAN ŽORDIĆ (VGORICA)
20
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
99
0
EMIL TUTEK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FRAN HOST, Kastav
2. NIKO MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
3. FILIP KAURIN, VELIKA GORICA
3. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
254
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
254
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
50
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
50
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
36
LOVRO VRBAT (KAPTOL)
168
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
383
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
254
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
208
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
301
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
258
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
388
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
50
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
36
0
LOVRO VRBAT (KAPTOL)
168
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
254
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
208
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
301
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
258
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
388
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
50
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
168
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
301
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
258
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
168
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
258
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
388
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
301
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
388
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ŠONJE, LOTOS ZAGREB
2. DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN, KRK CROATIA
3. TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ, KAPTOL
Kumite - Učenici -42 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
106
0
PAVAO CIBAN (JASTREB)
427
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
291
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
106
0
PAVAO CIBAN (JASTREB)
427
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
416
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
217
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
291
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
427
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
416
0
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
217
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
291
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
416
0
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
217
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. IVAN GARAJ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
2. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
3. IVAN OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
3. LUKA OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
Kumite - Učenici +42 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
221
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
221
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
181
0
LOVRO VUJIĆ (TIGAR)
221
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
248
0
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
266
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
387
JAKOV STIPIĆ (KA 1969)
181
LOVRO VUJIĆ (TIGAR)
378
0
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
223
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
360
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
346
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
286
LUKA ZLODI (VGORICA)
221
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
266
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
387
0
JAKOV STIPIĆ (KA 1969)
181
0
LOVRO VUJIĆ (TIGAR)
223
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
360
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
346
0
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
286
0
LUKA ZLODI (VGORICA)
266
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
181
0
LOVRO VUJIĆ (TIGAR)
360
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
346
0
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
266
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
360
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
223
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
346
0
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
223
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. SVEN STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LUKA SOKAČ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. MATKO ZELENIKA, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. MARKO STRUNJE, DRNIŠ