Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Karlovac Open
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KUMITE TEAM-Učenici
KUMITE TEAM-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE TEAM-Mlađe kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenice -32 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice -36 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice -40 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice -44 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice +44 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Učenice -32 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )
105
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
108
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
105
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
19
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
226
0
LUCIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
108
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
105
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
215
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
358
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
242
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
19
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
72
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
411
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
116
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
357
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
241
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
107
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
108
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
215
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
358
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
19
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
411
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
116
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
241
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
107
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
215
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
19
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
116
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
107
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
215
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
116
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
411
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
107
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
411
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI, ZAMET
2. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
3. LUCIJA KIRINIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. VITA KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA