Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Karlovac Open
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KUMITE TEAM-Učenici
KUMITE TEAM-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE TEAM-Mlađe kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54 (KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) )
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )
196
0
LARA WEISMANN (BREGANA)
199
0
NENSI HUZJAK (CENTAŠK)
267
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
196
0
LARA WEISMANN (BREGANA)
199
NENSI HUZJAK (CENTAŠK)
251
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
421
0
SARAH OMANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
282
0
LANA SMOLČIĆ (VGORICA)
200
0
NADJA ROŽMAN (CIVITAS)
267
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
199
0
NENSI HUZJAK (CENTAŠK)
421
0
SARAH OMANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
282
0
LANA SMOLČIĆ (VGORICA)
267
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
421
0
SARAH OMANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
282
0
LANA SMOLČIĆ (VGORICA)
251
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. SARA NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. SARAH OMANOVIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. LARA WEISMANN, Bregana
3. PATRICIA OLIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )
289
0
KRISTINA PETRIĆ (SISAK)
197
0
LUNA WEISMANN (BREGANA)
289
0
KRISTINA PETRIĆ (SISAK)
177
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
197
0
LUNA WEISMANN (BREGANA)
429
0
IVA POFUK (IVANEC)
335
0
EVA BUDIJA (SPRTSLF)
336
0
NIKA MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
377
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
177
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
197
0
LUNA WEISMANN (BREGANA)
335
0
EVA BUDIJA (SPRTSLF)
377
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
177
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
377
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
335
EVA BUDIJA (SPRTSLF)
Medalists
1. ANA SUDAC, Karlovac 1969
2. LUCIJA BUNJEVAC, Tigar Sisak
3. LUNA WEISMANN, Bregana
3. EVA BUDIJA, SPORTSLIFE
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54 (KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) )
384
0
INGRID KOCANJER (KA 1969)
430
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
159
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
384
0
INGRID KOCANJER (KA 1969)
192
0
PATRICIJA VEGEL (BREGANA)
430
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
103
0
LUCIJA HODAK (JASTREB)
431
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
290
MATEA BAŠIĆ (SISAK)
159
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
430
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
431
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
290
0
MATEA BAŠIĆ (SISAK)
159
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
431
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
290
0
MATEA BAŠIĆ (SISAK)
103
0
LUCIJA HODAK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MIA GRETA ZORKO, STIJENA
2. MELANI MAGDIĆ, IVANEC
3. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. LUCIJA HODAK, JASTREB