Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15.TRADICIONALNI MEĐUNARODNI TURNIR DELTA CUP 2013
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
ml. učenici / boys (C)
ml. učenice / girls (D)
učenici / boys (E)
učenice / girls (F)
ml. kadeti / boys (G)
ml. kadetkinje / girls (J)
kadeti / cadets (K)
kadetkinje / cadets (L)
juniori /juniors (M)
juniorke / juniors (N)
ml. učenici / boys (A1)
ml. učenice / girls (B1)
učenici / boys (A2)
učenice / girls (B2)
ml. kadeti / boys (A3)
kadeti / cadets (A4)
kadetkinje / cadets (B4)
juniorke /juniors (B5)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Ml. kadeti -36 kg (G1)
Ml. kadeti -41 kg (G2)
Ml. kadeti -45 kg (G3)
Ml. kadeti -48 kg (G4)
Ml. kadeti -52 kg (G5)
Ml. kadeti -57 kg (G6)
Ml. kadeti +57 kg (G7)
Ml. kadeti -52 kg (G5)
296
MARKO ROSIC (KOSTRE)
296
0
MARKO ROSIC (KOSTRE)
149
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
12
0
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
288
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
149
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
129
MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER (NOVIGRA)
296
MARKO ROSIC (KOSTRE)
86
0
STIPE RAŠIĆ (KK IPON)
340
0
FRANE LINIĆ (GROBNIK)
210
BRUNO DREMPETIĆ (BSHDOZG)
158
FRAN ŠIROKI (SPRTSLF)
297
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
288
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
149
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
129
0
MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER (NOVIGRA)
296
0
MARKO ROSIC (KOSTRE)
86
0
STIPE RAŠIĆ (KK IPON)
210
0
BRUNO DREMPETIĆ (BSHDOZG)
158
0
FRAN ŠIROKI (SPRTSLF)
297
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
149
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
129
0
MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER (NOVIGRA)
210
0
BRUNO DREMPETIĆ (BSHDOZG)
297
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
129
0
MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER (NOVIGRA)
210
0
BRUNO DREMPETIĆ (BSHDOZG)
86
STIPE RAŠIĆ (KK IPON)
86
0
STIPE RAŠIĆ (KK IPON)
297
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER, NOVIGRAD
2. BRUNO DREMPETIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. DANIJEL PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. KARLO TURK, KOSTRENA