Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Međunarodni Karate Fest - Virovitica Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys U8
KUMITE-Girls U8
KUMITE-Boys U10
KUMITE-Girls U10
KUMITE-Boys U12
KUMITE-Girls U12
KUMITE-Boys U14
KUMITE-Girls U14
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Boys U8
KATA-Girls U8
KATA-Boys U10
KATA-Girls U10
KATA-Boys U12
KATA-Girls U12
KATA-Boys U14
KATA-Girls U14
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Girls U10
KATA TEAM-Boys U12
KATA TEAM-Boys U14
KATA TEAM-Girls U14
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA PP (muški)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys U10 -26
Kumite - Boys U10 -30
Kumite - Boys U10 -34
Kumite - Boys U10 -38
Kumite - Boys U10 +38
Kumite - Boys U10 -38
552
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
414
0
BARTOL KLANAC (KAO)
552
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
392
0
DÁVID FRÁNYÓ (BARCSI )
731
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
552
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
414
BARTOL KLANAC (KAO)
423
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
392
DÁVID FRÁNYÓ (BARCSI )
108
0
BOŠKO LELAS (KKSOLIN)
640
0
LENCAR DENIS (ROMANIA)
93
LUKA ŠKRIPIĆ (KAO)
520
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
703
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
731
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
414
0
BARTOL KLANAC (KAO)
423
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
392
0
DÁVID FRÁNYÓ (BARCSI )
640
0
LENCAR DENIS (ROMANIA)
93
0
LUKA ŠKRIPIĆ (KAO)
520
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
703
0
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
731
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
392
0
DÁVID FRÁNYÓ (BARCSI )
93
0
LUKA ŠKRIPIĆ (KAO)
703
0
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
731
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
703
0
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
520
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
93
0
LUKA ŠKRIPIĆ (KAO)
520
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. JAKOB ĐEBRO, ĐURĐEVAC
2. ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. ANES PEHLIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. LUKA ŠKRIPIĆ, Karate Akademija Osijek