Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Međunarodni Karate Fest - Virovitica Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys U8
KUMITE-Girls U8
KUMITE-Boys U10
KUMITE-Girls U10
KUMITE-Boys U12
KUMITE-Girls U12
KUMITE-Boys U14
KUMITE-Girls U14
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Boys U8
KATA-Girls U8
KATA-Boys U10
KATA-Girls U10
KATA-Boys U12
KATA-Girls U12
KATA-Boys U14
KATA-Girls U14
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Girls U10
KATA TEAM-Boys U12
KATA TEAM-Boys U14
KATA TEAM-Girls U14
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA PP (muški)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (male) -55
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68
Kumite - Juniors (male) -76
Kumite - Juniors (male) +76
Kumite - Juniors (male) -55
760
0
LEON SOKAČ-HUTEN (KTC KŽ)
389
0
PAVLE DUJAKOVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
60
BORNA LANG (DARDA)
760
0
LEON SOKAČ-HUTEN (KTC KŽ)
60
0
BORNA LANG (DARDA)
Medalists
1. BORNA LANG, Shotokan - Darda
2. LEON SOKAČ-HUTEN, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
9
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
768
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
386
0
PAVLE KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
9
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
217
0
PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
391
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
293
BORNA LANG (DARDA)
768
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
9
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
217
0
PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
293
0
BORNA LANG (DARDA)
768
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
217
0
PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
293
BORNA LANG (DARDA)
Medalists
1. PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. DOMINIK KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA
3. BORNA GUDELJ, Karate klub Esseker
3. BORNA LANG, Shotokan - Darda
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68
318
0
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
87
0
PATRIK IFKO (KAO)
775
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
318
0
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
775
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ, Virovitica
2. MILAN ĆUJO, ICTUS
3. PATRIK IFKO, Karate Akademija Osijek
3. ----
Kumite - Juniors (male) -76
263
ALDIN DZANIC (SLOBODA)
337
0
ANDRIJA MARIĆ (PART)
263
0
ALDIN DZANIC (SLOBODA)
319
PAVLE RADENIĆ (VIROVTC)
709
KARLO ALERIĆ (VUKOVAR)
430
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
337
0
ANDRIJA MARIĆ (PART)
319
0
PAVLE RADENIĆ (VIROVTC)
709
0
KARLO ALERIĆ (VUKOVAR)
430
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
337
0
ANDRIJA MARIĆ (PART)
430
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
709
KARLO ALERIĆ (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA MARIĆ, PARTIZAN
2. MILAN ĆUJO, ICTUS
3. ALDIN DZANIC, SLOBODA
3. KARLO ALERIĆ, Vukovar`91
Kumite - Juniors (male) +76
264
0
DJORDJE DJURIC (SLOBODA)
690
0
HOCOPAN CLAUDIU (ROMANIA)
692
0
SANDU RĂZVAN (ROMANIA)
457
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
264
0
DJORDJE DJURIC (SLOBODA)
457
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
Medalists
1. DJORDJE DJURIC, SLOBODA
2. IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. HOCOPAN CLAUDIU, Shogunul
3. SANDU RĂZVAN, Shogunul