Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. OPATIJA KUP
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) (B6)
Mlađe kadetkinje (A8)
Mlađe kadetkinje (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) (B6)
186
0
MIKELA JURIČIĆ (SENSEI)
19
0
LUCIJA TOMULIĆ (OPATIJA)
114
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
5
0
ALESSIA ČEKADA (OPATIJA)
19
0
LUCIJA TOMULIĆ (OPATIJA)
114
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
Medalists
1. NIKA TUTIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. LUCIJA TOMULIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ALESSIA ČEKADA, OPATIJA
3. MIKELA JURIČIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
Mlađe kadetkinje (A8)
144
LORA DUMENČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
144
0
LORA DUMENČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
27
0
AJLA HYSENAJ (LOŠINJ1)
27
0
AJLA HYSENAJ (LOŠINJ1)
42
0
LUCIJA LUCIĆ (SAMOBOR)
87
PETRA RUKAVINA (SISAK)
132
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
144
LORA DUMENČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
133
ANA IMROVIĆ (0354451)
234
FLAVIA PALIAGA (FINIDA)
41
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
224
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
27
0
AJLA HYSENAJ (LOŠINJ1)
87
0
PETRA RUKAVINA (SISAK)
132
0
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
144
0
LORA DUMENČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
133
0
ANA IMROVIĆ (0354451)
234
0
FLAVIA PALIAGA (FINIDA)
41
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
224
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
27
0
AJLA HYSENAJ (LOŠINJ1)
132
0
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
234
0
FLAVIA PALIAGA (FINIDA)
224
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
132
0
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
224
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
41
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
234
0
FLAVIA PALIAGA (FINIDA)
41
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ, Delta
3. AJLA HYSENAJ, LOŠINJ
3. FLAVIA PALIAGA, FINIDA (POREČ)