Selected tournament: 17. Međunarodni Karate Fest - Virovitica Open 2019.

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Cicibani

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.VITO RADELIĆPODRAVSKI SOKOLU8m-2622000
2.FILIP PEKIĆViroviticaU8m-2610000
3.TAUSZ TAMÁSBarcsi Városi SportegyesületU8m-2610000

KUMITE-Cicibanke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.TÓTH LILIÁNABarcsi Városi SportegyesületU8f-2611000
2.LEA PAVKOVIĆKondura SisakU8f-2621000
3.LEONA LUGOMERKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU8f-2610000

KUMITE-Ml. učenici

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.DENIS LENCARShogunulU10m+3822000
2.NIKOLA BIRAČSlavonski BrodU10m-3022000
3.PETAR SLUKIĆGLOBUS ČakovecU10m-3822000
4.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969U10m-2622000
5.LUKA LOVKOVIĆKarate klub EssekerU10m-3411000
6.FRÁNYÓ DÁVIDBarcsi Városi SportegyesületU10m+3832000
7.GABRIEL UZUNOVIĆVinkovciU10m-3421000
8.LUKA PETAKIVANECU10m-2621000
9.MISLAV SPAJIĆViroviticaU10m-3021000
10.RUSANDA DAVIDShogunulU10m+3821000
11.VITO HULINAVELIKA GORICAU10m-3021000
12.FILIP PERIŠAVinkovciU10m-30, U10m-3831000
13.JAN VERIĆ-NIKŠIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAU10m+3820000
14.BARTOL KLANACKarate Akademija OsijekU10m+3810000
15.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969U10m-3010000
16.KOVÁCS BALÁZSBarcsi Városi SportegyesületU10m-2610000
17.LUKA MANDIĆKarate Akademija OsijekU10m-3410000
18.NOA MOLNARMeđimurjeU10m-3810000
19.ROKO RONČEVIĆVelebitU10m-3810000
20.VITO RADELIĆPODRAVSKI SOKOLU10m-2610000

KUMITE-Ml. učenice

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MARE MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066U10f-3222000
2.PETRA DOGANMax IvankovoU10f-2822000
3.LUCIJA LAUŠĐURĐEVACU10f-3611000
4.DORA KERKEZKondura SisakU10f-2821000
5.TINA OKOVIĆMladostU10f-2821000
6.DORA VALENTIĆMladostU10f-2810000
7.EVA POŽEGAMax IvankovoU10f-3210000
8.IRINA SABLJIĆRavangradU10f-3610000
9.LANA HUSNJAKKarate Akademija OsijekU10f-3210000
10.MARIA KNEŽEVIĆViroviticaU10f-2810000

KUMITE-Učenici

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆSlavonski BrodU12m-3433000
2.JAKOB ĐEBROViroviticaU12m-4233000
3.LUKA POŽEGAMax IvankovoU12m-3833000
4.MISLAV SPAJIĆViroviticaU12m-3033000
5.DONEA CLAUDIUSShogunulU12m-4622000
6.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecU12m+4622000
7.ANDRO VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAU12m-3832000
8.DOMAGOJ ŠPREMOPATIJAU12m-3432000
9.DOMAGOJ JAGARMladostU12m-3032000
10.ERIK ĐULAIVANECU12m-3832000
11.IVAN JURIĆVinkovciU12m-3032000
12.MIHAEL POTOČKIVELIKA GORICAU12m-3432000
13.PATRIK VUČKOVIĆLEPOGLAVAU12m-3432000
14.ALEKSANDAR NIKOLIĆRavangradU12m-4621000
15.DAVID LOVRINOVIĆVELIKA GORICAU12m-3821000
16.GAŠPAR POGELŠEKKarlovac 1969U12m+4621000
17.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAU12m-4221000
18.LEON VUKOJAMax IvankovoU12m-4221000
19.NOA BANČIĆKLENOVNIKU12m-4621000
20.VITO HULINAVELIKA GORICAU12m-3021000
21.NOA MOLNARMeđimurjeU12m-3831000
22.OCTAVIAN PAULShogunulU12m-3831000
23.ADEM KEKIĆKK SISAKU12m-3020000
24.JOSIP FARKAŠKarlovac 1969U12m-3020000
25.MARINO ĐUKIĆKarate klub EssekerU12m-3420000
26.NIKOLA HUZJAKVELIKA GORICAU12m-4220000
27.STRUBLICS BOTONDBarcsi Városi SportegyesületU12m-3420000
28.BÁZING MÁTÉBarcsi Városi SportegyesületU12m-3810000
29.DAMJAN HRKECk.k."konjščina"U12m-4210000
30.FILIP GELJIĆVinkovciU12m-3410000
31.FILIP KOMARICAKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU12m-3010000
32.IVANO BUTINAKarlovac 1969U12m-3810000
33.LUKA ŠKRIPIĆKarate Akademija OsijekU12m-4610000
34.MARKO LEPOGLAVECMeđimurjeU12m-3810000
35.MIHAEL MIKOLINKarate Akademija OsijekU12m+4610000
36.MIHAEL VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAU12m-4610000
37.NOELL ŠIROKIViroviticaU12m-3410000
38.SEBASTIJAN MESAROVĐURĐEVACU12m+4610000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanU12f-3233000
2.NOA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAU12f-3633000
3.EMA FILKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAU12f+4422000
4.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecU12f-4022000
5.OTÁRTICS ENIKŐBarcsi Városi SportegyesületU12f-4422000
6.EMA JUKIĆVELIKA GORICAU12f-3243000
7.IVA KATALENACKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU12f+4432000
8.MARE MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066U12f-3232000
9.MELISA ČORNOKShotokan - DardaU12f-3232000
10.SZABO SARAShogunulU12f-4432000
11.DORA HASSlavonski BrodU12f-4021000
12.DŽENITA HASIĆTUZLA - SINBRAU12f-3621000
13.KATJA BRAICAVELIKA GORICAU12f-4421000
14.LANA ROGOVIĆOPATIJAU12f-3621000
15.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969U12f+4421000
16.LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆVinkovciU12f-4421000
17.NADA MRKONJAMax IvankovoU12f-3621000
18.MATEA KORDIĆVELIKA GORICAU12f-3231000
19.ANTONELA APATIIVANECU12f-3220000
20.BRUNA TADIĆSTUDENTU12f-4420000
21.DORA POTKOVACKarate Akademija OsijekU12f-3620000
22.PETRA LISAKk.k."konjščina"U12f+4420000
23.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecU12f-3210000
24.CHIARA MAJIĆKarate Akademija OsijekU12f-3210000
25.LEA HRŽENJAKĐURĐEVACU12f-4010000
26.MARIA KNEŽEVIĆViroviticaU12f-3210000
27.NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAU12f-4410000
28.PETRA KNEZEVICCHAMPION RIJEKAU12f-4010000
29.RUŽICA VUKIĆMax IvankovoU12f+4410000
30.UNA CVIJANOVIĆMladostU12f-3210000
31.VANJA TOTMURAKENU12f-3610000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.NIKOLA GONDIViroviticaU14m+5733000
2.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecU14m-4833000
3.CHRIS MALČECViroviticaU14m-4522000
4.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecU14m-5222000
5.NIKOLA TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecU14m-4122000
6.PATRIK VUČKOVIĆLEPOGLAVAU14m-3622000
7.TOMA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066U14m-5722000
8.LUKA RAJNOVIĆViroviticaU14m+5732000
9.MARKO ĐURĐIĆKK BORAC 021U14m-3632000
10.MATEJ VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAU14m-4832000
11.MILOŠ KRNAJACKK VUKOVIU14m+5732000
12.PETAR GUDELJKarate klub EssekerU14m-5732000
13.RASTKO MIJANOVIĆKK VUKOVIU14m-5232000
14.STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaU14m-5732000
15.ADRIAN STANČIĆKLENOVNIKU14m-4521000
16.DOMAGOJ ŠPREMOPATIJAU14m-3621000
17.FILIP KAURINVELIKA GORICAU14m-4521000
18.JAKOB ĐEBROViroviticaU14m-4121000
19.JAKOV STIPIĆKarlovac 1969U14m-5221000
20.JOSIP SLAVIČEKVinkovciU14m-4821000
21.KARLO RAMLJAKKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066U14m-3621000
22.LALESCU LUCAShogunulU14m-4821000
23.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAU14m-4121000
24.LUKA DURBIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066U14m-5221000
25.LUKA SOKAČGLOBUS ČakovecU14m+5721000
26.MIHAEL POTOČKIVELIKA GORICAU14m-3631000
27.ALEXANDRU ARGHIROIUShogunulU14m+5720000
28.BRUNO PAŠAKondura SisakU14m-4820000
29.FILIP NAĐAKOVIĆViroviticaU14m-5220000
30.MARKO MARKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaU14m+5720000
31.MILE MATIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066U14m-5720000
32.TEO CRNOGAJMladostU14m-4820000
33.ANDREI BUTIRIShogunulU14m-5210000
34.DENIS ŠEHIČTRBOVLJEU14m-4110000
35.DOMAGOJ KESAKViroviticaU14m-5710000
36.KARLO KNEŽEVIĆKoprivnicaU14m+5710000
37.MARKO LEPOGLAVECMeđimurjeU14m-3610000
38.MIHAJLO KRNAJACKK VUKOVIU14m-4110000
39.NOA BANČIĆKLENOVNIKU14m-4510000
40.TIMOFTE ANDREIShogunulU14m-5710000
41.TONI VUKIĆMax IvankovoU14m-3610000
42.VALERIO PREVEDANĐURĐEVACU14m-4510000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆMax IvankovoU14f-4033000
2.MELANI MAGDIĆIVANECU14f+5533000
3.MIHAELA VUJKOVACKBS "Castra" Banja LukaU14f-5533000
4.LARISA LUGOMERKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU14f-5022000
5.OZANA VUJEVIĆMladostU14f-4522000
6.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanU14f-4032000
7.DORA KRANJČECKarlovac 1969U14f-5032000
8.LUCIJA KIRINIĆVELIKA GORICAU14f-4032000
9.EMILI BETIGLOBUS ČakovecU14f-5021000
10.IVA KATALENACKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU14f-4521000
11.KARLA KARAČIĆKarate Akademija OsijekU14f-5521000
12.KARLA BAHUNIVANECU14f+5521000
13.KELA ANDREEAShogunulU14f-4521000
14.KIARA ŠARIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066U14f+5521000
15.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecU14f-4021000
16.LEONA GULIJAKLENOVNIKU14f+5521000
17.MIA ZETICAMladostU14f-4521000
18.NORA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAU14f-5521000
19.TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆViroviticaU14f-5521000
20.DORA ŠVEGOVIĆKoprivnicaU14f-4031000
21.ANA RAJNOVIĆViroviticaU14f-5520000
22.HANA ŽUTIĆBUŽIMU14f+5520000
23.LANA ROGOVIĆOPATIJAU14f-4020000
24.PETRA VUKMANIĆShotokan - DardaU14f-5020000
25.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecU14f-4010000
26.EMA MARČECGLOBUS ČakovecU14f-4510000
27.KLARA BAOTIĆMladostU14f-5010000
28.LUCIA KNEŽEVIĆViroviticaU14f-4010000
29.MARIJA RADNIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066U14f-4510000
30.SARA LIPAIShogunulU14f-5510000
31.TRIPA IULIAShogunulU14f+5510000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MIHAJLO STANIĆENERGIJACm-5733000
2.GULYÁS CSABABarcsi Városi SportegyesületCm+7022000
3.JOSIP SLUKIĆGLOBUS ČakovecCm-6322000
4.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecCm-5222000
5.SANJIN BRUSENERGIJACm-7022000
6.KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecCm-5743000
7.PETAR GUDELJKarate klub EssekerCm-5732000
8.STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaCm-5732000
9.CHRIS MALČECViroviticaCm-5221000
10.IGRICZ IVÓBarcsi Városi SportegyesületCm-6321000
11.BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARCm-5720000
12.MARKO JURIĆMax IvankovoCm-5720000
13.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969Cm+7010000
14.ANTE MUSIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066Cm-5210000
15.DOMINIK BILJANKoprivnicaCm-7010000
16.HOCOPAN CLAUDIUShogunulCm+7010000
17.JOSIP SLAVIČEKVinkovciCm-5210000
18.MARKO MARKULJEVIČTRBOVLJECm-6310000
19.MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆViroviticaCm-5710000
20.NIKOLA GONDIViroviticaCm-6310000
21.TIMO VLAHEKGLOBUS ČakovecCm-5710000
22.UROŠ MARKULJEVIČTRBOVLJECm-7010000
23.ZAK ŠKOFLJANCTRBOVLJECm-5710000

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.IRIS KOVAČTUŠKANACCf+5433000
2.PAOLA KOSTIĆENERGIJACf-5433000
3.EMA ČORBAĐURĐEVACCf-4722000
4.ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆTUŠKANACCf+5443000
5.AJDINA HADŽIĆBUŽIMCf+5432000
6.LUCIJA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066Cf+5432000
7.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaCf-5432000
8.SARA NOVAKGLOBUS ČakovecCf-5432000
9.ANA FILIPOVIĆGLOBUS ČakovecCf+5442000
10.AJLA PAJALIĆBUŽIMCf+5421000
11.TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆViroviticaCf-5421000
12.KRISTINA BEŠLIĆĐAKOVOCf+5420000
13.LEA ANDRIŠEKĐAKOVOCf-5420000
14.MELANI ČORNOKShotokan - DardaCf-5420000
15.ROMOCEA DIANAShogunulCf+5420000
16.AZRA DAHALIĆTUZLA - SINBRACf+5410000
17.EMA MARČECGLOBUS ČakovecCf-4710000
18.LARA HODALIĆKoprivnicaCf+5410000
19.LUCIA KNEŽEVIĆViroviticaCf-4710000
20.MATEJA PREVEDANĐURĐEVACCf+5410000
21.MIHAELA VUJKOVACKBS "Castra" Banja LukaCf-5410000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.DEJAN JANJIĆENERGIJAJm-7622000
2.KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecJm-5522000
3.PAVLE DUJAKOVIĆENERGIJAJm-6122000
4.STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaJm-6822000
5.PAVLE RADENIĆViroviticaJm+7611000
6.BORNA GUDELJKarate klub EssekerJm-6821000
7.LUKA BIRAČSlavonski BrodJm-7621000
8.MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆViroviticaJm-5521000
9.PAVLE KOSTIĆENERGIJAJm-6821000
10.ALEKSANDAR BOĐANACKK VUKOVIJm-5510000
11.BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARJm-5510000
12.DOMEN ZIDARTRBOVLJEJm-6110000
13.FILIP ĆOSIĆKK VUKOVIJm-7610000
14.IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARJm+7610000
15.MILOŠ MILUTINOVIĆKK VUKOVIJm-6110000
16.PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆViroviticaJm-6810000
17.SERGEJ VUČIĆENERGIJAJm-6810000
18.VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆRavangradJm-7610000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ANJA LOLIĆENERGIJAJf+5933000
2.PAOLA KOSTIĆENERGIJAJf-5322000
3.PETRA STOJKOVIĆKarlovac 1969Jf-5922000
4.SARA NOVAKGLOBUS ČakovecJf-4811000
5.AJDINA HADŽIĆBUŽIMJf+5921000
6.BALASSA LAURABarcsi Városi SportegyesületJf-5921000
7.ROMOCEA DIANAShogunulJf+5920000
8.ALDINA HADŽIĆBUŽIMJf-5910000
9.AZRA DAHALIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJf-5910000
10.EMINA ABDULIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJf-4810000
11.EMINA ABDULIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJf-5310000
12.FAUR NATALIAShogunulJf+5910000
13.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaJf-5310000

KUMITE-Seniori

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaSm-Open11000
2.BORNA ČENGIĆSlavonski BrodSm-Open10000

KUMITE-Seniorke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.PETRA BRLEČIĆIVANECSf-Open33000
2.ANJA LOLIĆENERGIJASf-Open21000
3.IVANA BOROMISASTUDENTSf-Open21000
4.MONIKA BUBNJIĆViroviticaSf-Open21000
5.ALDINA HADŽIĆBUŽIMSf-Open20000
6.LAURA POKUPIĆViroviticaSf-Open10000