Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
Ban Jelačić
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
Delta
ĐURĐEVAC
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
JASTREB
KAPTOL
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK 10. DAN
KK KIK
KK SISAK
KK Stenjevec
Kondura Sisak
KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
LEPOGLAVA
LJUBUŠKI
Međimurje
Mladost
OMEGA
OPATIJA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Polet
PRINC1
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
Ronin
SAMOBOR
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
TUŠKANAC
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZAMET
ZEN LUDBREG
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađi učenici A
Kata - Učenice A
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje A
Kata - Juniori
Kata - Mlađi učenici A
94
0
MATIJA JUG (OMEGA)
332
0
GRGA MATKOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
94
0
MATIJA JUG (OMEGA)
79
0
MATEO FODER (IVANEC)
94
0
MATIJA JUG (OMEGA)
237
0
VINKO JURAJA (KOZJANS)
332
GRGA MATKOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
89
NOA GALAUER HORVAT (ZEN)
79
MATEO FODER (IVANEC)
240
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
406
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
259
LUKA CICVARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
123
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
237
0
VINKO JURAJA (KOZJANS)
332
0
GRGA MATKOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
89
0
NOA GALAUER HORVAT (ZEN)
79
0
MATEO FODER (IVANEC)
240
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
406
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
259
0
LUKA CICVARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
123
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
237
0
VINKO JURAJA (KOZJANS)
79
0
MATEO FODER (IVANEC)
406
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
123
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
237
0
VINKO JURAJA (KOZJANS)
406
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
240
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
123
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
240
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
Medalists
1. FRAN SELIGMAN, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. VINKO JURAJA, KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
3. MATEO FODER, IVANEC
3. LOVRO ERAK, Virovitica
Kata - Učenice A
328
0
HELENA ČULO (HR.DRAG)
387
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
87
0
DORA GERIĆ (ZEN)
387
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
328
0
HELENA ČULO (HR.DRAG)
107
0
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
130
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
99
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
408
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
387
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
107
0
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
99
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
408
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
107
0
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
408
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
99
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. JURJA PERVAN, OMEGA
3. HELENA ČULO, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. ANA DRUŽINEC, OMEGA
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje A
105
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
231
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
105
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
409
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
100
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
231
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
111
0
PETRA DAMIŠ (OMEGA)
329
0
KATARINA VILENDEČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
413
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
86
0
ANA HARAMBAŠA (ZEN)
409
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
231
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
329
0
KATARINA VILENDEČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
86
0
ANA HARAMBAŠA (ZEN)
409
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
86
0
ANA HARAMBAŠA (ZEN)
329
0
KATARINA VILENDEČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
413
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. ANA HARAMBAŠA, ZEN LUDBREG
3. ISKRA MAJSEC, SAMOBOR
3. KATARINA VILENDEČIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Kata - Juniori
199
0
ANDREAS GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
455
0
MATEJ BRADIĆ (ZAG)
314
0
LOVRO CICVARA (POLET)
455
0
MATEJ BRADIĆ (ZAG)
199
0
ANDREAS GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
220
0
LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ (KK KIK)
324
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
456
0
MATIJA FADIGA (ZAG)
88
MATIJA VUK (ZEN)
455
0
MATEJ BRADIĆ (ZAG)
220
0
LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ (KK KIK)
324
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
88
0
MATIJA VUK (ZEN)
220
0
LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ (KK KIK)
324
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
88
0
MATIJA VUK (ZEN)
456
0
MATIJA FADIGA (ZAG)
Medalists
1. LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ, KK KIK
2. VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ, Polet
3. MATEJ BRADIĆ, CROATIA
3. MATIJA VUK, ZEN LUDBREG