Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
Ban Jelačić
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
Delta
ĐURĐEVAC
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
JASTREB
KAPTOL
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK 10. DAN
KK KIK
KK SISAK
KK Stenjevec
Kondura Sisak
KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
LEPOGLAVA
LJUBUŠKI
Međimurje
Mladost
OMEGA
OPATIJA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Polet
PRINC1
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
Ronin
SAMOBOR
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
TUŠKANAC
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZAMET
ZEN LUDBREG
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata -Cicibanke
Kata - Mlađe učenice B
Kata - Učenici A
Kata - Mlađi kadeti A
Kata - Kadeti
Kata - Juniori
Kata -Cicibanke
404
0
ERIN IVEZIĆ (TRNJE)
421
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
404
0
ERIN IVEZIĆ (TRNJE)
373
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
421
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
319
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
228
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
373
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
421
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
319
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
228
0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
373
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
319
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
228
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ, Polet
2. LUCIJA SALOPEK, Tempo
3. NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ, Mladost
3. MELANI ĐUKIĆ, SAMOBOR
Kata - Mlađe učenice B
395
0
ERIN IVEZIĆ (TRNJE)
221
0
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
221
0
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
396
0
VIKTORIJA PAVLEK (TRNJE)
395
0
ERIN IVEZIĆ (TRNJE)
321
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
221
0
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
428
0
LAURA MAJDEK (KGB)
396
0
VIKTORIJA PAVLEK (TRNJE)
423
0
TINA OKOVIĆ (KGB)
209
0
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
53
0
LEANA MOŠKON ŠARUNIĆ (STIJENA)
397
0
TENA SAHER MIJATOVIĆ (TRNJE)
422
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
212
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
427
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
465
0
MAGDALENA VIŠIĆ (ZAG)
424
0
TENA DOMOVIĆ (KGB)
370
0
MARIJA FURDA (TEMPO)
65
0
MAŠA GRAČAN (STIJENA)
321
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
221
0
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
396
0
VIKTORIJA PAVLEK (TRNJE)
209
0
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
422
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
427
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
424
0
TENA DOMOVIĆ (KGB)
370
0
MARIJA FURDA (TEMPO)
321
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
396
0
VIKTORIJA PAVLEK (TRNJE)
427
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
370
0
MARIJA FURDA (TEMPO)
321
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
427
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
422
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
212
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
370
0
MARIJA FURDA (TEMPO)
422
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ, Polet
2. NINA CVIJANOVIĆ, Mladost
3. MAGDALENA BLAŽAK, KK KIK
3. MARIJA FURDA, Tempo
Kata - Učenici A
312
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
165
0
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
312
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
241
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
312
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
8
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
165
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
166
0
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
261
0
LUKA CICVARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
241
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
407
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
230
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
80
MATEO FODER (IVANEC)
164
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
238
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
8
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
165
0
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
261
0
LUKA CICVARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
241
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
230
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
80
0
MATEO FODER (IVANEC)
164
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
238
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
8
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
241
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
230
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
238
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
8
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
238
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
164
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
407
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
230
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
164
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
Medalists
1. MARK FILEŠ, KAPTOL
2. RAUL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. MANUEL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. MATEJ TOTH, IPON ZAGREB
Kata - Mlađi kadeti A
140
0
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
122
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
122
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
138
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
140
0
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
9
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
316
0
LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
239
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
114
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
122
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
9
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
239
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
114
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
9
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
114
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
239
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
Medalists
1. MARK FILEŠ, KAPTOL
2. FILIP JURČEVIĆ, OMEGA
3. CHRIS MALČEC, Virovitica
3. RAUL VEDRIŠ, Delta
Kata - Kadeti
374
MARIO BOROJEVIĆ (TEMPO)
374
0
MARIO BOROJEVIĆ (TEMPO)
378
0
ALEKSANDAR KERKEZ (KONDURA)
141
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
323
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
139
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
374
0
MARIO BOROJEVIĆ (TEMPO)
141
0
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
323
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
139
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
141
0
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
323
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
139
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ, Polet
2. NIKOLA PARLOV, OMEGA
3. MARIO BOROJEVIĆ, Tempo
3. ERIK ŠOPER, OMEGA
Kata - Juniori
199
0
ANDREAS GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
455
0
MATEJ BRADIĆ (ZAG)
314
0
LOVRO CICVARA (POLET)
455
0
MATEJ BRADIĆ (ZAG)
199
0
ANDREAS GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
220
0
LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ (KK KIK)
324
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
456
0
MATIJA FADIGA (ZAG)
88
MATIJA VUK (ZEN)
455
0
MATEJ BRADIĆ (ZAG)
220
0
LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ (KK KIK)
324
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
88
0
MATIJA VUK (ZEN)
220
0
LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ (KK KIK)
324
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
88
0
MATIJA VUK (ZEN)
456
0
MATIJA FADIGA (ZAG)
Medalists
1. LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ, KK KIK
2. VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ, Polet
3. MATEJ BRADIĆ, CROATIA
3. MATIJA VUK, ZEN LUDBREG