Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -52
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -57
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -63
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -70
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. +70
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -52
31
0
MARKO VRHOVSKI (STIJENA)
357
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
357
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
129
0
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (DELTA)
477
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
31
0
MARKO VRHOVSKI (STIJENA)
154
0
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ZAMET)
15
0
ANTONIO KOPLJAR (STIJENA)
120
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
485
0
DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
357
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
477
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
15
0
ANTONIO KOPLJAR (STIJENA)
120
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
477
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
120
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
15
0
ANTONIO KOPLJAR (STIJENA)
485
0
DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
3. STIPE RUKAVINA, JASTREB
3. DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆ, FOKUS
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -57
256
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
451
0
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
256
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
175
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
451
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
151
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
26
LUKAS VOUNASIS (STIJENA)
175
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
451
0
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
151
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
26
0
LUKAS VOUNASIS (STIJENA)
175
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
26
0
LUKAS VOUNASIS (STIJENA)
151
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC
2. LUKAS VOUNASIS, STIJENA
3. ANTONIO MARTIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. KRISTIAN LAKIĆ, ZAMET
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -63
281
0
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
361
0
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
279
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
153
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
361
0
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
279
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. LEO LAZAR, TAD RIJEKA
2. DOMINIK KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA
3. ----
3. LOVRO LENAC, ZAMET
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -70
18
0
IVAN HERCEG (STIJENA)
300
0
SMOLIĆ DAVID (ALFA)
349
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
18
0
IVAN HERCEG (STIJENA)
300
SMOLIĆ DAVID (ALFA)
441
DARIO ŠIMIČIĆ (ZAMET)
38
NIKOLA HERCEG (STIJENA)
349
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
300
0
SMOLIĆ DAVID (ALFA)
441
0
DARIO ŠIMIČIĆ (ZAMET)
38
0
NIKOLA HERCEG (STIJENA)
349
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
441
0
DARIO ŠIMIČIĆ (ZAMET)
38
NIKOLA HERCEG (STIJENA)
Medalists
1. KARLO VOLARIĆ, JASTREB
2. DARIO ŠIMIČIĆ, ZAMET
3. SMOLIĆ DAVID, ALFA
3. NIKOLA HERCEG, STIJENA
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. +70
359
0
VIKTOR FAGNJEN (DELTA)
168
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
16
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
359
0
VIKTOR FAGNJEN (DELTA)
168
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
117
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
313
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
16
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
168
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
117
0
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
313
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
16
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
313
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
117
LEON GOLJAK (10.DAN)
Medalists
1. DARIO GLUHINIĆ, STIJENA
2. ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. VIKTOR FAGNJEN, Delta
3. LEON GOLJAK, KK 10. DAN