Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata -Cicibanke
Kata - Cicibanke B
Kata -Cicibanke
404
0
ERIN IVEZIĆ (TRNJE)
421
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
404
0
ERIN IVEZIĆ (TRNJE)
373
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
421
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
319
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
228
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
373
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
421
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
319
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
228
0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
373
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
319
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
228
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ, Polet
2. LUCIJA SALOPEK, Tempo
3. NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ, Mladost
3. MELANI ĐUKIĆ, SAMOBOR
Kata - Cicibanke B
235
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
235
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
335
0
NINA KINCL (HR.DRAG)
335
0
NINA KINCL (HR.DRAG)
402
0
ZLATA MIHOLJEK (TRNJE)
431
ANA LAURA ORDANIĆ (KGB)
188
0
PETRA GAŠPAREC (DURDEVA)
235
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
400
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
336
0
MIHAELA PTIČAR (HR.DRAG)
250
0
PETRA BOBINAC (TIGAR)
110
MATEA LAZIĆ (OMEGA)
426
TEA GUBO (KGB)
401
PETRA KOVAČ (TRNJE)
335
0
NINA KINCL (HR.DRAG)
431
0
ANA LAURA ORDANIĆ (KGB)
235
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
400
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
336
0
MIHAELA PTIČAR (HR.DRAG)
110
0
MATEA LAZIĆ (OMEGA)
426
0
TEA GUBO (KGB)
401
0
PETRA KOVAČ (TRNJE)
335
0
NINA KINCL (HR.DRAG)
400
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
110
0
MATEA LAZIĆ (OMEGA)
401
0
PETRA KOVAČ (TRNJE)
400
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
110
0
MATEA LAZIĆ (OMEGA)
336
MIHAELA PTIČAR (HR.DRAG)
401
0
PETRA KOVAČ (TRNJE)
336
0
MIHAELA PTIČAR (HR.DRAG)
Medalists
1. MATEA LAZIĆ, OMEGA
2. LUCIJA LONČAR, TRNJE
3. KARLA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. PETRA KOVAČ, TRNJE