Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađi učenici A
Kata - Mlađi učenici B
Kata - Mlađi učenici B
394
0
DOMINIK MUCIĆ (TRNJE)
200
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
200
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
143
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
200
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
254
0
LUKA KIRIN (TIGAR)
200
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
72
0
BRUNO ŠPARICA (STIJENA)
394
0
DOMINIK MUCIĆ (TRNJE)
251
0
JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
143
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
462
0
ROKO MARKOVIĆ (ZAG)
429
MIHAEL CUVAJ (KGB)
254
0
LUKA KIRIN (TIGAR)
461
0
EMANUEL DUDUKOVIĆ (ZAG)
411
LEON VACKA (333CR)
389
0
LEON PUZIĆ (TRNJE)
444
0
PETAR KONFIĆ (PRINC)
430
ANDRIJA RAJSKI (KGB)
208
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
384
0
BARTOL PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
392
0
JOSIP BILOGLAV (TRNJE)
291
0
LUKAS ČORIĆ (KK KIK)
390
0
DOMINIK RUBČIĆ (TRNJE)
463
0
LUKA MIHAJLOVIĆ (ZAG)
420
0
MATIJA MARČAN (KGB)
490
0
LEO OVANIN (TIGAR)
369
0
LUKA IDŽANOVIĆ (TEMPO)
459
0
LOVRO PRIMORAC (ZAG)
419
FILIP KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
391
0
JURA JAVOROVIĆ (TRNJE)
11
0
NIKO KUTLE (KAPTOL)
187
STJEPAN BARTOLIĆ (DURDEVA)
200
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
251
0
JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
143
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
429
0
MIHAEL CUVAJ (KGB)
254
0
LUKA KIRIN (TIGAR)
411
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
389
0
LEON PUZIĆ (TRNJE)
430
0
ANDRIJA RAJSKI (KGB)
208
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
392
0
JOSIP BILOGLAV (TRNJE)
463
0
LUKA MIHAJLOVIĆ (ZAG)
490
0
LEO OVANIN (TIGAR)
459
0
LOVRO PRIMORAC (ZAG)
419
0
FILIP KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
11
0
NIKO KUTLE (KAPTOL)
187
0
STJEPAN BARTOLIĆ (DURDEVA)
251
0
JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
143
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
254
0
LUKA KIRIN (TIGAR)
389
0
LEON PUZIĆ (TRNJE)
208
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
463
0
LUKA MIHAJLOVIĆ (ZAG)
459
0
LOVRO PRIMORAC (ZAG)
11
0
NIKO KUTLE (KAPTOL)
251
0
JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
254
0
LUKA KIRIN (TIGAR)
208
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
11
0
NIKO KUTLE (KAPTOL)
251
0
JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
11
0
NIKO KUTLE (KAPTOL)
187
0
STJEPAN BARTOLIĆ (DURDEVA)
391
0
JURA JAVOROVIĆ (TRNJE)
459
0
LOVRO PRIMORAC (ZAG)
391
0
JURA JAVOROVIĆ (TRNJE)
208
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
459
0
LOVRO PRIMORAC (ZAG)
Medalists
1. JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ, KAPTOL
2. NIKO KUTLE, KAPTOL
3. DAVID MAKAR, Tigar Sisak
3. TIN GLAVINIĆ, Tigar Sisak