Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Eurocup Istria 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMFORA
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
BUJE
CBS PULA
CHAMPION RIJEKA
Delta
Emona
FINIDA (POREČ)
ISTRA
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBV SEVNICA
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK SOKOL
KK Vrsar
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
MAWASHI
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
NEVERA
NO KACHI
NOVIGRAD
OPATIJA
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
POSTOJNA
POSTOJNA
Pula
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
Ryugin Codroipo
SHOTOKAN UMAG
ŠD GORICA
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
UKS SHODAN ZDUNY
Velebit
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. +70 (M5)
Kata - Kadeti (D1)
Kata - Juniori (E1)
Kata - Mlađe učenice (7, 8. i 9. KYU) (AN2)
Kata - Učenice (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (BN2)
Kata - Seniorke (F2)
Kata - Mlađe učenice tim (AE2)
Kata - Učenice tim (BE2)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. +70 (M5)
460
0
MATTIA VICENZINO (UDINE)
385
0
IVAN TIN VUČIĆ (NOVIGRA)
221
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
377
0
AMADEJ BOŽIČ (KBV )
460
0
MATTIA VICENZINO (UDINE)
221
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. MATTIA VICENZINO, Ryugin Codroipo
2. LOVRO LENAC, ZAMET
3. IVAN TIN VUČIĆ, NOVIGRAD
3. AMADEJ BOŽIČ, KBV SEVNICA
Kata - Kadeti (D1)
289
0
DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO (RAB-ENP)
382
0
IVAN TIN VUČIĆ (NOVIGRA)
293
0
TIN ČOLIĆ (RAB-ENP)
69
0
GIORGIO CLEMENTIN (SKZ)
289
0
DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO (RAB-ENP)
69
0
GIORGIO CLEMENTIN (SKZ)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO, RAB-ENPI
2. GIORGIO CLEMENTIN, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. IVAN TIN VUČIĆ, NOVIGRAD
3. TIN ČOLIĆ, RAB-ENPI
Kata - Juniori (E1)
290
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
70
0
GIORGIO CLEMENTIN (SKZ)
383
IVAN TIN VUČIĆ (NOVIGRA)
290
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
383
0
IVAN TIN VUČIĆ (NOVIGRA)
Medalists
1. DORIAN FAFANĐEL, RAB-ENPI
2. IVAN TIN VUČIĆ, NOVIGRAD
3. GIORGIO CLEMENTIN, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. ----
Kata - Mlađe učenice (7, 8. i 9. KYU) (AN2)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
25
0
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
25
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
4
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
257
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
8
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
381
MATEA POROPAT (NOVIGRA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
25
0
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
4
0
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
0
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
381
0
MATEA POROPAT (NOVIGRA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
0
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
Medalists
1. LANA BEŠIĆ, POSTOJNA
2. LARA CECCHETTO, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. IDA DUJAK, NOVIGRAD
3. LUNA TOMAŠIĆ, AMFORA
Kata - Učenice (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (BN2)
380
0
LEA BAISSERO (NOVIGRA)
216
0
DORA RUBINIĆ (ZAMET)
226
MINELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
216
0
DORA RUBINIĆ (ZAMET)
226
0
MINELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. DORA RUBINIĆ, ZAMET
2. MINELA MAKAREVIĆ, ZAMET
3. LEA BAISSERO, NOVIGRAD
3. ----
Kata - Seniorke (F2)
384
0
MATEA ŠVERKO (NOVIGRA)
102
0
URSULA MARIA PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
20
SANJA IVANČEVIĆ (FINIDA)
102
0
URSULA MARIA PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
20
0
SANJA IVANČEVIĆ (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. SANJA IVANČEVIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. URSULA MARIA PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. MATEA ŠVERKO, NOVIGRAD
3. ----
Kata - Mlađe učenice tim (AE2)
386
0
NOVIGRAD ML.UČENICE (NOVIGRA)
24
0
MLAĐE UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
288
MLAĐE UČENICE EKIPNO (2) (FINIDA)
386
0
NOVIGRAD ML.UČENICE (NOVIGRA)
288
0
MLAĐE UČENICE EKIPNO (2) (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. MLAĐE UČENICE EKIPNO (2), FINIDA (POREČ)
2. NOVIGRAD ML.UČENICE, NOVIGRAD
3. MLAĐE UČENICE EKIPNO (1), FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----
Kata - Učenice tim (BE2)
184
0
UČENICE 2.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
26
0
UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
254
0
EKIPNO UČENICE (ZAMET)
184
0
UČENICE 2.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
26
UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
387
NOVIGRAD UČENICE (NOVIGRA)
183
UČENICE 1.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
254
0
EKIPNO UČENICE (ZAMET)
26
0
UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
387
0
NOVIGRAD UČENICE (NOVIGRA)
183
0
UČENICE 1.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
254
0
EKIPNO UČENICE (ZAMET)
183
0
UČENICE 1.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
387
NOVIGRAD UČENICE (NOVIGRA)
Medalists
1. EKIPNO UČENICE, ZAMET
2. UČENICE 1.EKIPA, AMFORA
3. UČENICE 2.EKIPA, AMFORA
3. NOVIGRAD UČENICE, NOVIGRAD