Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Eurocup Istria 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMFORA
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
BUJE
CBS PULA
CHAMPION RIJEKA
Delta
Emona
FINIDA (POREČ)
ISTRA
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBV SEVNICA
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK SOKOL
KK Vrsar
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
MAWASHI
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
NEVERA
NO KACHI
NOVIGRAD
OPATIJA
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
POSTOJNA
POSTOJNA
Pula
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
Ryugin Codroipo
SHOTOKAN UMAG
ŠD GORICA
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
UKS SHODAN ZDUNY
Velebit
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. +54 (P3)
Kumite - Juniorke -59 (T3)
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. +54 (P3)
191
0
LUCIA BARONCHELLI (03BS120)
161
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
161
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
416
0
MATEA MIHALJEVIĆ (NEVERA)
191
0
LUCIA BARONCHELLI (03BS120)
233
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
161
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
52
0
TIANA ĐAKOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
416
0
MATEA MIHALJEVIĆ (NEVERA)
96
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
302
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
189
0
GIADA CORNOLO (03BS120)
266
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
246
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
322
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
98
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
234
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
233
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
161
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
416
0
MATEA MIHALJEVIĆ (NEVERA)
302
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
266
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
246
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
98
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
234
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
233
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
416
0
MATEA MIHALJEVIĆ (NEVERA)
266
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
98
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
233
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
266
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
246
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
189
0
GIADA CORNOLO (03BS120)
98
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
246
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
2. DARJA ZORIĆ, Kastav
3. AURA RAHMANOVIC, NO KACHI
3. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
Kumite - Juniorke -59 (T3)
358
0
ANDREA BILAVER (FIGHT)
296
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KK SOKO)
99
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
358
0
ANDREA BILAVER (FIGHT)
296
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KK SOKO)
247
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
394
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
145
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
99
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
296
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KK SOKO)
247
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
145
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
99
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
247
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
145
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
394
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
2. TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ, ZAMET
3. TEA OSTOJIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ, Delta