Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Eurocup Istria 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMFORA
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
BUJE
CBS PULA
CHAMPION RIJEKA
Delta
Emona
FINIDA (POREČ)
ISTRA
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBV SEVNICA
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK SOKOL
KK Vrsar
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
MAWASHI
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
NEVERA
NO KACHI
NOVIGRAD
OPATIJA
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
POSTOJNA
POSTOJNA
Pula
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
Ryugin Codroipo
SHOTOKAN UMAG
ŠD GORICA
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
UKS SHODAN ZDUNY
Velebit
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. -36 (AB3)
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -32 (H1)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (L4)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (L5)
Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -55 (J2)
Kumite - Seniorke 18+ g.-OPEN (Z1)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. -36 (AB3)
262
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
262
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
126
0
MEDINA DORIĆ (METAL)
207
NEVIA ZORIC (KASTAV)
417
0
NICOL VRBAN (NEVERA)
402
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
356
LANA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
262
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
207
0
NEVIA ZORIC (KASTAV)
402
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
356
0
LANA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
207
0
NEVIA ZORIC (KASTAV)
356
0
LANA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
402
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. NEVIA ZORIC, Kastav
2. LANA KREŠIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. NINA CVIJANOVIĆ, Mladost
3. NINA MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -32 (H1)
306
0
ELENA BRLETIĆ (KK PULA)
359
0
LANA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. ELENA BRLETIĆ, Pula
2. LANA KREŠIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (L4)
140
0
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
150
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
314
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
140
0
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
285
0
ENA DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
150
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
157
0
IVONA HORVAT (NOKACHI)
110
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
374
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
314
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
150
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
110
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
374
0
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
314
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
374
0
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
110
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. SARA TADEJ, KOSTRENA
2. KATJA JURKOVIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. SONJA RAJKO, SHOTOKAN UMAG
3. MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (L5)
362
0
ANTEA GOSPIĆ (FIGHT)
139
0
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
362
0
ANTEA GOSPIĆ (FIGHT)
351
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
139
0
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
190
0
LUCIA BARONCHELLI (03BS120)
424
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
188
0
GIADA CORNOLO (03BS120)
284
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
351
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
139
0
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
424
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
284
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
351
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
284
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
424
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
Medalists
1. EMMA ZEJNIĆ, NO KACHI
2. NORA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. TEA KREŠIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. ANA MARIJAN, NEVERA
Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -55 (J2)
142
0
GABRIELA GOLIĆ (DELTA)
137
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. EMA ŽIVČIĆ, RI CROATIA
2. GABRIELA GOLIĆ, Delta
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Seniorke 18+ g.-OPEN (Z1)
443
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
149
0
DAGMARA MUJTA (SHODAN )
357
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
443
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
357
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. LUCIA BATTAIA, ZAMET
2. EMA ŽIVČIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. DAGMARA MUJTA, UKS SHODAN ZDUNY
3. ----