Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
22nd Memory karate cup Slavnoski Broj 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young cadets (male) (O4)
Kata - Young cadets (male) (O4)
167
OSMAN BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
2
167
0
OSMAN BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
164
0
DINO RUZNIĆ (KS USK )
2
290
0
GABRIEL VIŠEK (ICTUS)
167
0
OSMAN BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
248
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
2
337
0
KRISTIJAN TADIĆ (WINNER)
251
0
SEBASTIJAN STANEK (VUKOVAR)
164
DINO RUZNIĆ (KS USK )
2
90
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
249
0
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
166
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
2
169
0
TARIK HASANČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
100
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
358
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
2
167
0
OSMAN BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
248
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
2
251
0
SEBASTIJAN STANEK (VUKOVAR)
164
0
DINO RUZNIĆ (KS USK )
2
249
0
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
166
0
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
2
100
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
358
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
2
248
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
164
0
DINO RUZNIĆ (KS USK )
2
166
0
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
100
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
2
248
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
100
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
2
358
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
169
0
TARIK HASANČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
2
166
0
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
169
0
TARIK HASANČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
Medalists
1. ALEN RUBČIĆ, Vukovar`91
2. PATRIK KOKIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
3. DINO RUZNIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ, "DOBOJ-ISTOK"