Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23. GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys (B)
KUMITE-Girls (B)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (K)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (K)
KUMITE-Juniors (male) (J)
KUMITE-Juniors (female) (J)
KUMITE-U 21 (male) (U)
KUMITE-U 21 (female) (U)
KUMITE-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Young Boys (A)
KATA-Young Girls (A)
KATA-Boys (B)
KATA-Girls (B)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KATA-Cadets (male) (K)
KATA-Cadets (female) (K)
KATA-Young Seniors (male) (U)
KATA-Young Seniors (female) (U)
KATA-Juniors (male) (J)
KATA-Juniors (female) (J)
KATA-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Seniors (female) (S)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Boys (CB)
KATA TEAM-Girls (CB)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys (CA)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls (CA)
KATA PP (P)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Girls -32 (B6)
Kumite - Girls -36 (B7)
Kumite - Girls -40 (B8)
Kumite - Girls +40 (B9)
Kumite - Girls +40 (B9)
1563
MORENA GRANIĆ (ZANSHIN)
1563
0
MORENA GRANIĆ (ZANSHIN)
1066
0
LEONA HAUPERT (VRAPCE)
874
0
SARA BLAŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
1563
0
MORENA GRANIĆ (ZANSHIN)
610
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (DYNAMIC)
1315
0
AZRA LANDŽO (IGMAN)
1188
0
NICOLE RAPISARDA (BOEGRKS)
1066
LEONA HAUPERT (VRAPCE)
918
0
MIHAELA LADAN (NERETVA)
184
0
MARIJA KLEPO (SPRTSLF)
849
MAGDALENA BOZINOSKA (OLIMPIK)
148
0
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
658
0
PAULA BURTINA (OKIT)
1365
ANJA PERKOVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1563
0
MORENA GRANIĆ (ZANSHIN)
610
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (DYNAMIC)
1315
0
AZRA LANDŽO (IGMAN)
1066
0
LEONA HAUPERT (VRAPCE)
918
0
MIHAELA LADAN (NERETVA)
849
0
MAGDALENA BOZINOSKA (OLIMPIK)
148
0
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1365
0
ANJA PERKOVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
610
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (DYNAMIC)
1066
0
LEONA HAUPERT (VRAPCE)
918
0
MIHAELA LADAN (NERETVA)
148
0
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
610
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (DYNAMIC)
148
0
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1365
0
ANJA PERKOVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
658
0
PAULA BURTINA (OKIT)
918
0
MIHAELA LADAN (NERETVA)
658
0
PAULA BURTINA (OKIT)
Medalists
1. ZSÓFIA BENKŐ, DYNAMIC KSE
2. ANJA LOLIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. MORENA GRANIĆ, Zanshin
3. MIHAELA LADAN, SKK NERETVA Mostar