Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys (B)
KUMITE-Girls (B)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (K)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (K)
KUMITE-Juniors (male) (J)
KUMITE-Juniors (female) (J)
KUMITE-U 21 (male) (U)
KUMITE-U 21 (female) (U)
KUMITE-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Young Boys (A)
KATA-Young Girls (A)
KATA-Boys (B)
KATA-Girls (B)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KATA-Cadets (male) (K)
KATA-Cadets (female) (K)
KATA-Young Seniors (male) (U)
KATA-Young Seniors (female) (U)
KATA-Juniors (male) (J)
KATA-Juniors (female) (J)
KATA-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Seniors (female) (S)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Boys (CB)
KATA TEAM-Girls (CB)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys (CA)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls (CA)
KATA PP (P)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59 (J8)
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59 (J9)
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53 (J7)
Kumite - Juniors (female) -48 (J6)
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59 (J8)
1091
KRISTINA ZOVKO (HKS)
1091
0
KRISTINA ZOVKO (HKS)
1665
0
DAFNE GUIDONE (GLCFIJL)
1665
0
DAFNE GUIDONE (GLCFIJL)
33
0
FEDERICA RICCARDI (ITA NT)
33
0
FEDERICA RICCARDI (ITA NT)
1550
0
MAJA MIĆUNOVIĆ (MNE)
227
0
ŠEJLA HAJRIĆ (KUMITE)
574
0
DANIELLA SØRENSEN (ISHOJ)
1125
RUZICA NIKOLOVA (MAKPETR)
180
ANTONELA TOMIĆ (SPRTSLF)
33
FEDERICA RICCARDI (ITA NT)
1651
AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI)
1091
KRISTINA ZOVKO (HKS)
395
BRIGITTA SIVRIĆ (HR.DRAG)
1665
DAFNE GUIDONE (GLCFIJL)
154
ŽELJANA PEKEZ (ENERGIJ)
410
MARIJA VASILEVA (BOTTONI)
1606
TEODORA RANKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
498
SARA BIONDO (GLCFIJL)
776
KATI FLORJANČIČ (ŠDGORIC)
1550
MAJA MIĆUNOVIĆ (MNE)
124
LUCIJA ČATLAK (DRNIS)
496
MARTINA CENEDESE (GLCFIJL)
73
0
MAIDA HANJALIĆ (SAMURAJ)
1328
0
ILZE DAGILE (LATVINT)
1124
ALEKSANDRA MICOVA (MAKPETR)
1605
SARA ĐORĐEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
35
ILARIA BADALOTTI (ITA NT)
618
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (DYNAMIC)
1092
JELENA ZOVKO (HKS)
123
IVANA MENĐUŠIĆ (DRNIS)
495
GREDA LEANDRI (GLCFIJL)
741
DELFINA TADIĆ (BIHKF)
763
ANĐELA STJEPANDIĆ (SOKOL)
694
EINAV COHEN (ISRAEL)
497
SARA BROGNERI (GLCFIJL)
963
VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁ (SLOVKNT)
34
DARIA PITTA (ITA NT)
263
LUCIJA ŠIPURA (KK PULA)
1384
ENA ZRINŠĆAK (VOL2013)
574
0
DANIELLA SØRENSEN (ISHOJ)
1125
0
RUZICA NIKOLOVA (MAKPETR)
180
0
ANTONELA TOMIĆ (SPRTSLF)
33
0
FEDERICA RICCARDI (ITA NT)
1651
0
AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI)
1091
0
KRISTINA ZOVKO (HKS)
395
0
BRIGITTA SIVRIĆ (HR.DRAG)
1665
0
DAFNE GUIDONE (GLCFIJL)
154
0
ŽELJANA PEKEZ (ENERGIJ)
410
0
MARIJA VASILEVA (BOTTONI)
1606
0
TEODORA RANKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
498
0
SARA BIONDO (GLCFIJL)
776
0
KATI FLORJANČIČ (ŠDGORIC)
1550
0
MAJA MIĆUNOVIĆ (MNE)
124
0
LUCIJA ČATLAK (DRNIS)
496
0
MARTINA CENEDESE (GLCFIJL)
1328
0
ILZE DAGILE (LATVINT)
1124
0
ALEKSANDRA MICOVA (MAKPETR)
1605
0
SARA ĐORĐEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
35
0
ILARIA BADALOTTI (ITA NT)
618
0
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (DYNAMIC)
1092
0
JELENA ZOVKO (HKS)
123
0
IVANA MENĐUŠIĆ (DRNIS)
495
0
GREDA LEANDRI (GLCFIJL)
741
0
DELFINA TADIĆ (BIHKF)
763
0
ANĐELA STJEPANDIĆ (SOKOL)
694
0
EINAV COHEN (ISRAEL)
497
0
SARA BROGNERI (GLCFIJL)
963
0
VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁ (SLOVKNT)
34
0
DARIA PITTA (ITA NT)
263
0
LUCIJA ŠIPURA (KK PULA)
1384
0
ENA ZRINŠĆAK (VOL2013)
574
0
DANIELLA SØRENSEN (ISHOJ)
33
0
FEDERICA RICCARDI (ITA NT)
1651
0
AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI)
1665
0
DAFNE GUIDONE (GLCFIJL)
154
0
ŽELJANA PEKEZ (ENERGIJ)
1606
0
TEODORA RANKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1550
0
MAJA MIĆUNOVIĆ (MNE)
124
0
LUCIJA ČATLAK (DRNIS)
1328
0
ILZE DAGILE (LATVINT)
1605
0
SARA ĐORĐEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
618
0
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (DYNAMIC)
495
0
GREDA LEANDRI (GLCFIJL)
741
0
DELFINA TADIĆ (BIHKF)
497
0
SARA BROGNERI (GLCFIJL)
963
0
VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁ (SLOVKNT)
263
0
LUCIJA ŠIPURA (KK PULA)
33
0
FEDERICA RICCARDI (ITA NT)
1651
0
AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI)
154
0
ŽELJANA PEKEZ (ENERGIJ)
1550
0
MAJA MIĆUNOVIĆ (MNE)
1605
0
SARA ĐORĐEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
618
0
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (DYNAMIC)
741
0
DELFINA TADIĆ (BIHKF)
263
0
LUCIJA ŠIPURA (KK PULA)
1651
0
AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI)
1550
0
MAJA MIĆUNOVIĆ (MNE)
618
0
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (DYNAMIC)
741
0
DELFINA TADIĆ (BIHKF)
1651
0
AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI)
618
0
RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI (DYNAMIC)
1092
JELENA ZOVKO (HKS)
495
0
GREDA LEANDRI (GLCFIJL)
1092
0
JELENA ZOVKO (HKS)
1605
0
SARA ĐORĐEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1092
0
JELENA ZOVKO (HKS)
741
0
DELFINA TADIĆ (BIHKF)
1092
0
JELENA ZOVKO (HKS)
Medalists
1. AICHA BOUSSEBAA, ARASHI SPORTCLUB
2. RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI, DYNAMIC KSE
3. MAJA MIĆUNOVIĆ, Montenegro
3. DELFINA TADIĆ, Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine