Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23. GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys (B)
KUMITE-Girls (B)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (K)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (K)
KUMITE-Juniors (male) (J)
KUMITE-Juniors (female) (J)
KUMITE-U 21 (male) (U)
KUMITE-U 21 (female) (U)
KUMITE-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Young Boys (A)
KATA-Young Girls (A)
KATA-Boys (B)
KATA-Girls (B)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KATA-Cadets (male) (K)
KATA-Cadets (female) (K)
KATA-Young Seniors (male) (U)
KATA-Young Seniors (female) (U)
KATA-Juniors (male) (J)
KATA-Juniors (female) (J)
KATA-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Seniors (female) (S)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Boys (CB)
KATA TEAM-Girls (CB)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys (CA)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls (CA)
KATA PP (P)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45 (C9)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50 (C10)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40 (C8)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -55 (C11)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55 (C12)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50 (C10)
353
KATARINA ČULJAK (KLOBUK)
353
0
KATARINA ČULJAK (KLOBUK)
1080
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
1080
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
1034
0
MARIA MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
1028
0
ADALINA ŠAKANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
193
0
VERONA AJDINI (FORCAMK)
1080
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
353
KATARINA ČULJAK (KLOBUK)
584
IVA PEJIĆ (BREGANA)
215
0
BARBARA KRASIĆ (BROTNJO)
1189
0
IVANA PEROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
1034
MARIA MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
1566
KLARA GRIZELJ (ZANSHIN)
1493
JELENA PAULIĆ (TUSKNC)
1148
0
LAURA ĆORLUKA (GRUDE)
1190
0
SARA RODIĆ (BOEGRKS)
1508
LUCIJA GALIĆ (ALFA)
597
BELMA MUNIKOZA (IGMAN)
1483
ANA FLORJANČIČ (ŠDGORIC)
214
JELENA PEHAR (BROTNJO)
684
RUT DELGADO (ISRAEL)
1565
LENKA KULJIŠ (ZANSHIN)
95
EFRAH HALIMI (FORCAMK)
193
0
VERONA AJDINI (FORCAMK)
1080
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
353
0
KATARINA ČULJAK (KLOBUK)
584
0
IVA PEJIĆ (BREGANA)
1189
0
IVANA PEROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
1034
0
MARIA MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
1566
0
KLARA GRIZELJ (ZANSHIN)
1493
0
JELENA PAULIĆ (TUSKNC)
1190
0
SARA RODIĆ (BOEGRKS)
1508
0
LUCIJA GALIĆ (ALFA)
597
0
BELMA MUNIKOZA (IGMAN)
1483
0
ANA FLORJANČIČ (ŠDGORIC)
214
0
JELENA PEHAR (BROTNJO)
684
0
RUT DELGADO (ISRAEL)
1565
0
LENKA KULJIŠ (ZANSHIN)
95
0
EFRAH HALIMI (FORCAMK)
1080
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
584
0
IVA PEJIĆ (BREGANA)
1034
0
MARIA MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
1566
0
KLARA GRIZELJ (ZANSHIN)
1190
0
SARA RODIĆ (BOEGRKS)
597
0
BELMA MUNIKOZA (IGMAN)
684
0
RUT DELGADO (ISRAEL)
1565
0
LENKA KULJIŠ (ZANSHIN)
584
0
IVA PEJIĆ (BREGANA)
1034
0
MARIA MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
597
0
BELMA MUNIKOZA (IGMAN)
684
0
RUT DELGADO (ISRAEL)
584
0
IVA PEJIĆ (BREGANA)
597
0
BELMA MUNIKOZA (IGMAN)
1483
ANA FLORJANČIČ (ŠDGORIC)
1190
0
SARA RODIĆ (BOEGRKS)
1483
0
ANA FLORJANČIČ (ŠDGORIC)
684
0
RUT DELGADO (ISRAEL)
1483
0
ANA FLORJANČIČ (ŠDGORIC)
Medalists
1. IVA PEJIĆ, Bregana
2. BELMA MUNIKOZA, Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic
3. MARIA MURKOVIĆ, Mala Subotica
3. ANA FLORJANČIČ, ŠD GORICA