Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys (B)
KUMITE-Girls (B)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (K)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (K)
KUMITE-Juniors (male) (J)
KUMITE-Juniors (female) (J)
KUMITE-U 21 (male) (U)
KUMITE-U 21 (female) (U)
KUMITE-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Young Boys (A)
KATA-Young Girls (A)
KATA-Boys (B)
KATA-Girls (B)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KATA-Cadets (male) (K)
KATA-Cadets (female) (K)
KATA-Young Seniors (male) (U)
KATA-Young Seniors (female) (U)
KATA-Juniors (male) (J)
KATA-Juniors (female) (J)
KATA-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Seniors (female) (S)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Boys (CB)
KATA TEAM-Girls (CB)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys (CA)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls (CA)
KATA PP (P)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - U 21 (female) -53 (U4)
Kumite - U 21 (female) -60 (U5)
Kumite - U 21 (female) +60 (U6)
Kumite - U 21 (female) -53 (U4)
536
0
SCIALANGA ELISABETTA (GLCFIJL)
108
0
ANJA GODNIČ (KRANJ)
536
0
SCIALANGA ELISABETTA (GLCFIJL)
969
0
ZUZANA SCHWARTZOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
536
0
SCIALANGA ELISABETTA (GLCFIJL)
1632
0
NIKOLINA LAPČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
969
0
ZUZANA SCHWARTZOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
704
0
TAL BENAROCHE (ISRAEL)
746
0
AMINA ADILOVIĆ (BIHKF)
1656
0
KLAUDIA LENCZ (ARASHI)
536
0
SCIALANGA ELISABETTA (GLCFIJL)
667
0
SYLVIA VALENTINOVA (BULGARI)
108
ANJA GODNIČ (KRANJ)
535
0
MARTINA BACCHIN (GLCFIJL)
1632
0
NIKOLINA LAPČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1111
LARISA BISIĆ (TUZ)
1593
0
AMINA ADILOVIĆ (STARIGR)
310
0
HELENA MARTINOVIĆ (RONIN)
703
LIOR BENAROCHE (ISRAEL)
1284
0
ANNA MANNUCCI (GLCFIJL)
66
0
ANGELA JANCHEVSKA (METALMK)
1110
DAJANA CRNOGLAVAC (TUZ)
801
0
SARA BALLERINI (GLCFIJL)
1556
0
ANA DRAŠKOVIĆ (MNE)
1082
DIJANA ČATAKOVIČ (KOLE)
534
0
LISA BILLOTTO (GLCFIJL)
1464
0
ZRINKA PEZER (SAMOBOR)
582
DIJANA ĆOSIĆ (BREGANA)
141
0
ILMA HADŽIĆ (BSHDOSA)
1583
0
TAJANA GREBENIĆ (CROAZG)
702
KOREL AMOS (ISRAEL)
969
0
ZUZANA SCHWARTZOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1656
0
KLAUDIA LENCZ (ARASHI)
667
0
SYLVIA VALENTINOVA (BULGARI)
108
0
ANJA GODNIČ (KRANJ)
1632
0
NIKOLINA LAPČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1111
0
LARISA BISIĆ (TUZ)
310
0
HELENA MARTINOVIĆ (RONIN)
703
0
LIOR BENAROCHE (ISRAEL)
66
0
ANGELA JANCHEVSKA (METALMK)
1110
0
DAJANA CRNOGLAVAC (TUZ)
801
0
SARA BALLERINI (GLCFIJL)
1082
0
DIJANA ČATAKOVIČ (KOLE)
534
0
LISA BILLOTTO (GLCFIJL)
582
0
DIJANA ĆOSIĆ (BREGANA)
1583
0
TAJANA GREBENIĆ (CROAZG)
702
0
KOREL AMOS (ISRAEL)
969
0
ZUZANA SCHWARTZOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
667
0
SYLVIA VALENTINOVA (BULGARI)
1632
0
NIKOLINA LAPČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
703
0
LIOR BENAROCHE (ISRAEL)
66
0
ANGELA JANCHEVSKA (METALMK)
801
0
SARA BALLERINI (GLCFIJL)
582
0
DIJANA ĆOSIĆ (BREGANA)
1583
0
TAJANA GREBENIĆ (CROAZG)
667
0
SYLVIA VALENTINOVA (BULGARI)
1632
0
NIKOLINA LAPČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
801
0
SARA BALLERINI (GLCFIJL)
582
0
DIJANA ĆOSIĆ (BREGANA)
667
0
SYLVIA VALENTINOVA (BULGARI)
801
0
SARA BALLERINI (GLCFIJL)
1082
0
DIJANA ČATAKOVIČ (KOLE)
1556
0
ANA DRAŠKOVIĆ (MNE)
66
0
ANGELA JANCHEVSKA (METALMK)
1082
0
DIJANA ČATAKOVIČ (KOLE)
582
0
DIJANA ĆOSIĆ (BREGANA)
66
0
ANGELA JANCHEVSKA (METALMK)
Medalists
1. SARA BALLERINI, GLC FIJLKAM
2. SYLVIA VALENTINOVA, BULGARIA
3. NIKOLINA LAPČEVIĆ, Karate Federation of Serbia
3. ANGELA JANCHEVSKA, METALURG
Kumite - U 21 (female) -60 (U5)
707
0
KOREL AMOS (ISRAEL)
401
0
VESNA GUGIĆ (HR.DRAG)
707
0
KOREL AMOS (ISRAEL)
645
0
LEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
645
0
LEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
109
0
TJAŠA RISTIČ (KRANJ)
1332
0
ILZE DAGILE (LATVINT)
1633
0
DŽENIFER JEFTIĆ (SRBJNTM)
747
0
IVA KLEPIĆ (BIHKF)
706
0
EINAV COHEN (ISRAEL)
537
0
GIULIA MARCHIORI (GLCFIJL)
1395
0
PETRA ŽIC (OPATIJA)
109
0
TJAŠA RISTIČ (KRANJ)
78
0
MIE ZILMER (GREVE)
806
0
GIADA FANCIULLO (GLCFIJL)
401
0
VESNA GUGIĆ (HR.DRAG)
300
0
ALEXANDRA STUBLEVA (BULGARI)
707
0
KOREL AMOS (ISRAEL)
1595
0
AMELA MULALIĆ (BUZIM)
645
0
LEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
970
0
VERONIKA SEMANÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
785
0
GLORIJA MAJIĆ (MASTER)
454
0
SAMANTHA GRECO (TALARIC)
1634
0
JOVANA PREKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1465
0
SILVIJA BUZALJKO (SAMOBOR)
705
0
DIANA PETRESCU (ISRAEL)
1109
0
NEIRA DŽAFIĆ (TUZ)
1557
0
JELENA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MNE)
555
0
VLADIMÍRA RAČÁKOVÁ (FIGHTCL)
1055
0
TINA MARIĆ (KKHZG)
807
0
ELISA GEMONI (GLCFIJL)
936
0
NINA KONTOŠIĆ (CBSPULA)
69
0
URŠA MLEKUŠ (SISKA)
125
0
LUCIJA ČATLAK (DRNIS)
135
0
NADIRA OMEROVIĆ (SAMBON)
1134
0
SIMONA ZABORSKA (MAKPETR)
1382
HELENA STANIĆ (VOL2013)
1633
0
DŽENIFER JEFTIĆ (SRBJNTM)
747
0
IVA KLEPIĆ (BIHKF)
537
0
GIULIA MARCHIORI (GLCFIJL)
109
0
TJAŠA RISTIČ (KRANJ)
401
0
VESNA GUGIĆ (HR.DRAG)
300
0
ALEXANDRA STUBLEVA (BULGARI)
645
0
LEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
970
0
VERONIKA SEMANÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1634
0
JOVANA PREKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
705
0
DIANA PETRESCU (ISRAEL)
1557
0
JELENA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MNE)
1055
0
TINA MARIĆ (KKHZG)
807
0
ELISA GEMONI (GLCFIJL)
125
0
LUCIJA ČATLAK (DRNIS)
1134
0
SIMONA ZABORSKA (MAKPETR)
1382
0
HELENA STANIĆ (VOL2013)
747
0
IVA KLEPIĆ (BIHKF)
109
0
TJAŠA RISTIČ (KRANJ)
300
0
ALEXANDRA STUBLEVA (BULGARI)
645
0
LEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
705
0
DIANA PETRESCU (ISRAEL)
1557
0
JELENA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MNE)
807
0
ELISA GEMONI (GLCFIJL)
1134
0
SIMONA ZABORSKA (MAKPETR)
109
0
TJAŠA RISTIČ (KRANJ)
300
0
ALEXANDRA STUBLEVA (BULGARI)
1557
0
JELENA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MNE)
1134
0
SIMONA ZABORSKA (MAKPETR)
300
0
ALEXANDRA STUBLEVA (BULGARI)
1557
0
JELENA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MNE)
1055
0
TINA MARIĆ (KKHZG)
1109
0
NEIRA DŽAFIĆ (TUZ)
705
0
DIANA PETRESCU (ISRAEL)
1055
0
TINA MARIĆ (KKHZG)
1134
0
SIMONA ZABORSKA (MAKPETR)
1055
0
TINA MARIĆ (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. JELENA MAKSIMOVIĆ, Montenegro
2. ALEXANDRA STUBLEVA, BULGARIA
3. LEA BEĆIROVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
3. SIMONA ZABORSKA, MAKPETROL
Kumite - U 21 (female) +60 (U6)
1056
0
ANAMARIJA KRIŽAN (KKHZG)
1487
0
MARIJA ŠKUNCA (STUDNT)
1487
0
MARIJA ŠKUNCA (STUDNT)
539
0
EMMA PECIREP (GLCFIJL)
253
0
LINA PUŠNIK (NESTOR)
1635
0
NEVENA NIKOLIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1396
0
DANKA ZORIĆ (OPATIJA)
539
0
EMMA PECIREP (GLCFIJL)
748
0
IVONA ĆAVAR (BIHKF)
1056
0
ANAMARIJA KRIŽAN (KKHZG)
1487
0
MARIJA ŠKUNCA (STUDNT)
808
0
DILETTA PIATTELLI (GLCFIJL)
101
0
DINA JENSEN (GREVE)
1558
0
HANTEJA IBROČEVIĆ (MNE)
67
0
DRAGANA TODOROVA (METALMK)
538
0
CHIARA ZUANON (GLCFIJL)
134
0
SAMRA HALILOVIĆ (SAMBON)
1582
0
DORA LUKENDA (CROAZG)
1636
0
TAMARA POKRAJAC (SRBJNTM)
1073
0
PETRA SVETIĆ (ZAMET)
253
0
LINA PUŠNIK (NESTOR)
539
0
EMMA PECIREP (GLCFIJL)
748
0
IVONA ĆAVAR (BIHKF)
1487
0
MARIJA ŠKUNCA (STUDNT)
101
0
DINA JENSEN (GREVE)
538
0
CHIARA ZUANON (GLCFIJL)
134
0
SAMRA HALILOVIĆ (SAMBON)
1636
0
TAMARA POKRAJAC (SRBJNTM)
539
0
EMMA PECIREP (GLCFIJL)
748
0
IVONA ĆAVAR (BIHKF)
538
0
CHIARA ZUANON (GLCFIJL)
134
0
SAMRA HALILOVIĆ (SAMBON)
748
0
IVONA ĆAVAR (BIHKF)
538
0
CHIARA ZUANON (GLCFIJL)
101
0
DINA JENSEN (GREVE)
67
0
DRAGANA TODOROVA (METALMK)
134
0
SAMRA HALILOVIĆ (SAMBON)
67
0
DRAGANA TODOROVA (METALMK)
Medalists
1. IVONA ĆAVAR, Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
2. CHIARA ZUANON, GLC FIJLKAM
3. MARIJA ŠKUNCA, STUDENT
3. SAMRA HALILOVIĆ, SAMBON