Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd Memory karate cup Slavnoski Brod 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BELI MANASTIR 98
Beogradski karate saveza
BUSHIDO
ĐURĐEVAC
FORTITER (Kaštela)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
KAPTOL
Karate Akademija Osijek
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
Karate LZ Pinzgau
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK DO - Tuzla
KK Grobničan
KK JADRAN
KRK CROATIA
KS USK BIH
LJUBUŠKI
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
OPATIJA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
PORTO TOLERO
SAMOBOR
Shotokan - Darda
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Slovak Karate Union
Slovak National Team
SPORTSLIFE
SUSEDGRAD
TUZLA
VELIKA GORICA
VIKTORIA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -52 (G1)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -57 (G2)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -63 (G3)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) +70 (G5)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -55 (J1)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -61 (J2)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -76 (J4)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) +76 (J5)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -52 (G1)
330
0
DRAGAN BAUNOK (BOEGRKS)
59
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
140
PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
59
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
140
0
PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. ANTE IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. DRAGAN BAUNOK, Beogradski karate saveza
3. ----
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -57 (G2)
142
MATEJ VNUČEC (KAPTOL)
142
0
MATEJ VNUČEC (KAPTOL)
136
0
IVOR BABIĆ (VGORICA)
472
0
PETAR JEDNAR (SAMOBOR)
86
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
136
IVOR BABIĆ (VGORICA)
142
MATEJ VNUČEC (KAPTOL)
31
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
183
0
DOMAGOJ ŽAJA (SAMOBOR)
336
0
DUŠAN STEPANČIĆ (BOEGRKS)
32
STJEPAN GOLUBIČIĆ (0354451)
448
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
439
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
86
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
136
0
IVOR BABIĆ (VGORICA)
142
0
MATEJ VNUČEC (KAPTOL)
31
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
183
0
DOMAGOJ ŽAJA (SAMOBOR)
32
0
STJEPAN GOLUBIČIĆ (0354451)
448
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
439
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
136
0
IVOR BABIĆ (VGORICA)
31
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
32
0
STJEPAN GOLUBIČIĆ (0354451)
448
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
31
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
32
0
STJEPAN GOLUBIČIĆ (0354451)
183
DOMAGOJ ŽAJA (SAMOBOR)
448
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
183
0
DOMAGOJ ŽAJA (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN GOLUBIČIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. IVOR BABIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. LEO MARKOVIĆ, Mladost
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -63 (G3)
138
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
138
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
348
0
MILOVAN TODOROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
348
0
MILOVAN TODOROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
232
0
LUKA JAKŠIĆ (KGB)
187
JURICA RUNTAS (SAMOBOR)
138
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
465
0
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
497
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
139
0
SLAVKO VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
421
0
MLADEN VUKOJEVIĆ (LJU)
498
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
239
HAJDU MATEJ (SKU)
304
DOMINIK POŽARKO (VUKOVAR)
348
0
MILOVAN TODOROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
187
0
JURICA RUNTAS (SAMOBOR)
138
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
497
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
421
0
MLADEN VUKOJEVIĆ (LJU)
498
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
239
0
HAJDU MATEJ (SKU)
304
0
DOMINIK POŽARKO (VUKOVAR)
348
0
MILOVAN TODOROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
497
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
498
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
239
0
HAJDU MATEJ (SKU)
497
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
239
0
HAJDU MATEJ (SKU)
304
DOMINIK POŽARKO (VUKOVAR)
498
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
304
0
DOMINIK POŽARKO (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. HAJDU MATEJ, Slovak Karate Union
2. ANTONIO GRGIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. MILOVAN TODOROVIĆ, Beogradski karate saveza
3. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) +70 (G5)
141
0
DAVID STANIĆ (METAL)
409
0
ALDIN DZANIC (SLOBODA)
141
0
DAVID STANIĆ (METAL)
422
0
GRGO TOLIĆ (LJU)
409
0
ALDIN DZANIC (SLOBODA)
346
0
DUŠAN JELOVAC (BOEGRKS)
485
0
BAKIR KADRIĆ (TUZ)
116
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
266
JUNUZ KRDŽIĆ (WINNER)
422
0
GRGO TOLIĆ (LJU)
409
0
ALDIN DZANIC (SLOBODA)
116
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
266
0
JUNUZ KRDŽIĆ (WINNER)
422
0
GRGO TOLIĆ (LJU)
116
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
266
0
JUNUZ KRDŽIĆ (WINNER)
485
0
BAKIR KADRIĆ (TUZ)
Medalists
1. IGOR VRBAN, VELIKA GORICA
2. GRGO TOLIĆ, LJUBUŠKI
3. ALDIN DZANIC, SLOBODA
3. BAKIR KADRIĆ, TUZLA
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -55 (J1)
507
0
PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
327
0
STJEPAN GOLUBIČIĆ (0354451)
464
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
528
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
327
0
STJEPAN GOLUBIČIĆ (0354451)
464
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. STJEPAN GOLUBIČIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -61 (J2)
115
0
TIN DUJMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
508
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
499
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
508
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
115
0
TIN DUJMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
240
0
HAJDU MATEJ (SKU)
500
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
137
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
184
DORIJAN ROMIC (SAMOBOR)
508
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
240
0
HAJDU MATEJ (SKU)
137
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
184
0
DORIJAN ROMIC (SAMOBOR)
240
0
HAJDU MATEJ (SKU)
137
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
184
0
DORIJAN ROMIC (SAMOBOR)
500
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
Medalists
1. HAJDU MATEJ, Slovak Karate Union
2. KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. TIN DUJMOVIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
3. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -76 (J4)
189
0
LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
135
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
230
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
486
0
AMAR HADŽIMUSTAFIĆ (TUZ)
135
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
230
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
Medalists
1. IVAN VRBAN, VELIKA GORICA
2. FRAN PRIŽMIĆ, Mladost
3. LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. AMAR HADŽIMUSTAFIĆ, TUZLA
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) +76 (J5)
484
0
VUKAŠIN ŠIMŠIĆ (BOEGRKS)
243
0
JOBA ATTILA (SKU)
272
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
484
0
VUKAŠIN ŠIMŠIĆ (BOEGRKS)
243
JOBA ATTILA (SKU)
16
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
299
0
NOVO BOJIČIĆ (BOEGRKS)
403
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (VK)
272
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
243
0
JOBA ATTILA (SKU)
16
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
403
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (VK)
272
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
16
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
403
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (VK)
299
0
NOVO BOJIČIĆ (BOEGRKS)
Medalists
1. IGOR VRBAN, VELIKA GORICA
2. BORNA ČENGIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. JOBA ATTILA, Slovak Karate Union
3. NOVO BOJIČIĆ, Beogradski karate saveza