Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd Memory karate cup Slavnoski Brod 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BELI MANASTIR 98
Beogradski karate saveza
BUSHIDO
ĐURĐEVAC
FORTITER (Kaštela)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
KAPTOL
Karate Akademija Osijek
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
Karate LZ Pinzgau
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK DO - Tuzla
KK Grobničan
KK JADRAN
KRK CROATIA
KS USK BIH
LJUBUŠKI
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
OPATIJA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
PORTO TOLERO
SAMOBOR
Shotokan - Darda
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Slovak Karate Union
Slovak National Team
SPORTSLIFE
SUSEDGRAD
TUZLA
VELIKA GORICA
VIKTORIA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -57 (E6)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -55 (F4)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (female) -54 (H2)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -59 (K3)
Kata - Juniors (female) (P6)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -57 (E6)
438
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
514
0
JOSIP PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
438
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
460
0
TONĆI GRUBŠIĆ (JADRAN)
514
0
JOSIP PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
506
0
ADIS KULENOVIĆ (KS USK )
263
0
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
245
0
LICHNER ALEXANDER (SKU)
349
0
DAVID VUKASOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
408
0
ERIK UDAROVIĆ (VK)
460
0
TONĆI GRUBŠIĆ (JADRAN)
514
0
JOSIP PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
245
0
LICHNER ALEXANDER (SKU)
408
0
ERIK UDAROVIĆ (VK)
460
0
TONĆI GRUBŠIĆ (JADRAN)
245
0
LICHNER ALEXANDER (SKU)
408
0
ERIK UDAROVIĆ (VK)
263
0
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. TONĆI GRUBŠIĆ, KK JADRAN
2. LICHNER ALEXANDER, Slovak Karate Union
3. JOSIP PLANINIĆ, FORTITER (Kaštela)
3. LOVRO TISUCKI, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -55 (F4)
273
0
MELIHA DZINDO (WINNER)
286
0
ANA VIDOSAVLJEVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
457
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
273
0
MELIHA DZINDO (WINNER)
286
ANA VIDOSAVLJEVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
82
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
260
EDISA KOVAČ (WINNER)
457
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
286
0
ANA VIDOSAVLJEVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
82
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
260
0
EDISA KOVAČ (WINNER)
457
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
260
0
EDISA KOVAČ (WINNER)
82
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK, KK JADRAN
2. EDISA KOVAČ, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. MELIHA DZINDO, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. MAJA KOZLINGER, Virovitica
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (female) -54 (H2)
315
0
ANĐELA ISIDOROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
526
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
391
ENA PERVAN (VKŽEPČE)
315
0
ANĐELA ISIDOROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
391
0
ENA PERVAN (VKŽEPČE)
Medalists
1. ANĐELA ISIDOROVIĆ, Beogradski karate saveza
2. ENA PERVAN, VIKTORIA
3. ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK, KK JADRAN
3. ----
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -59 (K3)
63
GLORIJA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
458
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
63
GLORIJA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
177
0
PETRA BRLEČIĆ (IVANEC)
529
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
83
LAURA POKUPIĆ (VIROVTC)
458
0
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
63
0
GLORIJA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
529
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
83
0
LAURA POKUPIĆ (VIROVTC)
458
0
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
529
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
83
0
LAURA POKUPIĆ (VIROVTC)
177
0
PETRA BRLEČIĆ (IVANEC)
Medalists
1. JELENA PEHAR, FORTITER (Kaštela)
2. JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK, KK JADRAN
3. GLORIJA OLIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. PETRA BRLEČIĆ, IVANEC
Kata - Juniors (female) (P6)
442
0
ANJA ĆUK (ESSEKER)
461
0
IVONA JOVANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
501
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
442
0
ANJA ĆUK (ESSEKER)
501
0
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. ANJA ĆUK, Karate klub Esseker
2. SARA MALČEC, Virovitica
3. IVONA JOVANOVIĆ, KK JADRAN
3. ----