Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd Memory karate cup Slavnoski Brod 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BELI MANASTIR 98
Beogradski karate saveza
BUSHIDO
ĐURĐEVAC
FORTITER (Kaštela)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
KAPTOL
Karate Akademija Osijek
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
Karate LZ Pinzgau
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK DO - Tuzla
KK Grobničan
KK JADRAN
KRK CROATIA
KS USK BIH
LJUBUŠKI
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
OPATIJA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
PORTO TOLERO
SAMOBOR
Shotokan - Darda
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Slovak Karate Union
Slovak National Team
SPORTSLIFE
SUSEDGRAD
TUZLA
VELIKA GORICA
VIKTORIA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -30 (A2)
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -38 (A4)
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. +38 (A5)
Kumite - Young girls 8,9 y. -28 (B1)
Kumite - Young girls 8,9 y. +36 (B4)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (C6)
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -30 (A2)
274
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
201
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
454
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
55
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
274
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
55
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. IVAN OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
2. ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. PATRIK ZLATEC, ĐURĐEVAC
3. LUKA POŽEGA, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -38 (A4)
382
0
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
33
0
MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ (0354451)
56
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
382
0
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
33
MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ (0354451)
290
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
212
MATEJ TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
56
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
33
0
MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ (0354451)
290
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
212
0
MATEJ TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
56
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
290
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
212
MATEJ TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. LUKA OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
2. TIBOR VASKRSIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. MATEJ TISUCKI, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. +38 (A5)
76
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
53
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
210
TOMISLAV GALIĆ (MAXIVK)
76
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
210
0
TOMISLAV GALIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ KESAK, Virovitica
2. TOMISLAV GALIĆ, Max Ivankovo
3. RAFAEL LUKANIĆ, KK Grobničan
3. ----
Kumite - Young girls 8,9 y. -28 (B1)
456
0
UNA DUJMOVIĆ (DURDEVA)
130
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
130
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
208
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
57
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
456
0
UNA DUJMOVIĆ (DURDEVA)
127
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
452
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
198
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
130
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
57
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
452
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
198
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
57
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
452
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
198
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
127
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
2. LEA HRŽENJAK, ĐURĐEVAC
3. LANA ROGOVIĆ, OPATIJA
3. EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Young girls 8,9 y. +36 (B4)
52
0
ELENA MAHNE (GROBNIK)
427
0
EMILI BETI (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. ELENA MAHNE, KK Grobničan
2. EMILI BETI, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -42 (C4)
54
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
374
0
IBRAHIM DEDIĆ (KS USK )
404
0
LEON UDAROVIĆ (VK)
374
0
IBRAHIM DEDIĆ (KS USK )
54
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
433
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
322
0
MIHAJLO JELOVAC (BOEGRKS)
40
0
MATIA PAVLOVIĆ (DARDA)
411
DEMIR JAMAKOVIC (SLOBODA)
374
0
IBRAHIM DEDIĆ (KS USK )
433
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
40
0
MATIA PAVLOVIĆ (DARDA)
411
0
DEMIR JAMAKOVIC (SLOBODA)
433
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
40
0
MATIA PAVLOVIĆ (DARDA)
411
0
DEMIR JAMAKOVIC (SLOBODA)
322
0
MIHAJLO JELOVAC (BOEGRKS)
Medalists
1. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MATIA PAVLOVIĆ, Shotokan - Darda
3. IBRAHIM DEDIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. MIHAJLO JELOVAC, Beogradski karate saveza
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (C6)
205
0
MATEO MEŠTROVIĆ (MAXIVK)
163
0
NOEL MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
205
0
MATEO MEŠTROVIĆ (MAXIVK)
420
0
GABRIEL DROPULJIĆ (LJU)
163
NOEL MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
488
0
HAŠIM BEŠIĆ ("DO")
144
0
DANIEL IVELJ (0354451)
46
VEDRAN ŠKILJEVIĆ (DARDA)
420
0
GABRIEL DROPULJIĆ (LJU)
163
0
NOEL MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
144
0
DANIEL IVELJ (0354451)
46
0
VEDRAN ŠKILJEVIĆ (DARDA)
420
0
GABRIEL DROPULJIĆ (LJU)
46
0
VEDRAN ŠKILJEVIĆ (DARDA)
144
DANIEL IVELJ (0354451)
Medalists
1. VEDRAN ŠKILJEVIĆ, Shotokan - Darda
2. GABRIEL DROPULJIĆ, LJUBUŠKI
3. NOEL MAVRINAC, KK Grobničan
3. DANIEL IVELJ, Slavonski Brod