Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA - Kids (male)
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA - Kids (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Boys +42
Kumite - Boys +42
4118
1222
0
LOVRO BALENT (GLOBUS)
1545
0
ISA MACIĆ (KUMITE)
4120
1545
0
ISA MACIĆ (KUMITE)
208
0
MILOŠ GRBIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
4122
208
0
MILOŠ GRBIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1035
0
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
4098
394
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
1222
0
LOVRO BALENT (GLOBUS)
1545
ISA MACIĆ (KUMITE)
4099
208
0
MILOŠ GRBIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1097
0
MAX FAJERBACH (LOTOS)
955
SAŠA GRUJIĆ (VIROVTC)
4100
1312
0
MALIK BAGAEV (SVK)
1918
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
294
DANIJEL TEPIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1089
ADNAN ĆEHIĆ (SANICA)
1035
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
4101
7
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
990
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
1608
NIKOLA GLIBO (USKOPLJ)
4102
32
0
INAS ARNAUTOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
992
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
638
ABDURAHMAN HALIMI (FORCAMK)
4103
24
0
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
605
0
DINO PEREŠKO (KA 1969)
1824
ALJAŽ GAJŠEK (SHOVELE)
1092
MUHAMED VUČKIĆ (SANICA)
1009
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
4104
394
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
1545
0
ISA MACIĆ (KUMITE)
4105
208
0
MILOŠ GRBIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
955
0
SAŠA GRUJIĆ (VIROVTC)
4106
1918
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
294
0
DANIJEL TEPIĆ (ENERGIJ)
4107
1089
0
ADNAN ĆEHIĆ (SANICA)
1035
0
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
4108
990
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
1608
0
NIKOLA GLIBO (USKOPLJ)
4109
992
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
638
0
ABDURAHMAN HALIMI (FORCAMK)
4110
24
0
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1824
0
ALJAŽ GAJŠEK (SHOVELE)
4111
1092
0
MUHAMED VUČKIĆ (SANICA)
1009
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
4112
394
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
208
0
MILOŠ GRBIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
4113
1918
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
1035
0
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
4114
990
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
992
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
4115
1824
0
ALJAŽ GAJŠEK (SHOVELE)
1092
0
MUHAMED VUČKIĆ (SANICA)
4116
394
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
1035
0
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
4117
990
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
1092
0
MUHAMED VUČKIĆ (SANICA)
4124
394
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
990
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
4119
1608
0
NIKOLA GLIBO (USKOPLJ)
7
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
4121
992
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
7
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
4123
1092
0
MUHAMED VUČKIĆ (SANICA)
992
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
Medalists
1. DARIO GLUHINIĆ, STIJENA
2. TEO KEČKEŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
3. ANTUN VUJEVIĆ, Mladost