Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA - Kids (male)
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA - Kids (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (female) -48
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59
1.1137
750
0
SARA METTI (TOSCANA)
1243
0
VILMA KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
1.1139
1243
0
VILMA KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
786
0
MIRIAMA KOZMOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1.1141
786
0
MIRIAMA KOZMOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
319
0
ASIA STAGLIOLI (SHIRAI)
1.1113
1054
0
SHIREL CANDITAN (ISRAEL)
1588
0
MIHAELA MRAZOVIĆ (STUDNT)
1.1114
319
0
ASIA STAGLIOLI (SHIRAI)
1688
0
STEFANIJA SAMOSHKINA (FUDZISK)
1.1115
917
0
MARTA ZIPPOLI (GLCFIJL)
287
0
IVANA KEREZOVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1672
KAJA OMERZO (BREZICE)
1.1116
750
0
SARA METTI (TOSCANA)
1756
0
MAJA ZORIĆ (OPATIJA)
1243
VILMA KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
1.1117
256
0
CATERINA DREASSI (GLCFIJL)
786
0
MIRIAMA KOZMOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1856
TANJA ŽUNIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1.1118
1489
0
ILARIA ZANGRANDO (ITA NT)
1589
0
LAURA REHAK (STUDNT)
1.1119
1209
0
HANA ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
66
0
FARIDA ALIYEVA (ANKF)
1.1120
1520
0
DESY RUBINI (GLCFIJL)
986
0
LUCIJA RUŽAJ (GLOBUS)
1618
HELENA CENC (LOCE)
1.1121
747
0
MARTINA CALÀ (TOSCANA)
159
0
MIRNESA BEKTAŠ (B&H)
1769
SARA STANKO (SHGROSP)
1.1122
269
0
IRENE VANZETTI (CUSTO)
250
0
DINA GAGULA (HR.DRAG)
1855
TARA ROPRET (SRBJNTM)
1.1123
1588
0
MIHAELA MRAZOVIĆ (STUDNT)
319
0
ASIA STAGLIOLI (SHIRAI)
1.1124
287
0
IVANA KEREZOVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1672
0
KAJA OMERZO (BREZICE)
1.1125
1756
0
MAJA ZORIĆ (OPATIJA)
1243
0
VILMA KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
1.1126
786
0
MIRIAMA KOZMOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1856
0
TANJA ŽUNIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1.1127
1589
0
LAURA REHAK (STUDNT)
66
0
FARIDA ALIYEVA (ANKF)
1.1128
1520
0
DESY RUBINI (GLCFIJL)
1618
0
HELENA CENC (LOCE)
1.1129
159
0
MIRNESA BEKTAŠ (B&H)
1769
0
SARA STANKO (SHGROSP)
1.1130
269
0
IRENE VANZETTI (CUSTO)
1855
0
TARA ROPRET (SRBJNTM)
1.1131
319
0
ASIA STAGLIOLI (SHIRAI)
287
0
IVANA KEREZOVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1.1132
1756
0
MAJA ZORIĆ (OPATIJA)
786
0
MIRIAMA KOZMOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1.1133
66
0
FARIDA ALIYEVA (ANKF)
1520
0
DESY RUBINI (GLCFIJL)
1.1134
159
0
MIRNESA BEKTAŠ (B&H)
1855
0
TARA ROPRET (SRBJNTM)
1.1135
319
0
ASIA STAGLIOLI (SHIRAI)
1756
0
MAJA ZORIĆ (OPATIJA)
1.1136
66
0
FARIDA ALIYEVA (ANKF)
159
0
MIRNESA BEKTAŠ (B&H)
1.1143
1756
0
MAJA ZORIĆ (OPATIJA)
66
0
FARIDA ALIYEVA (ANKF)
1.1138
1589
0
LAURA REHAK (STUDNT)
1209
0
HANA ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
1.1140
1520
0
DESY RUBINI (GLCFIJL)
1589
0
LAURA REHAK (STUDNT)
1.1142
159
0
MIRNESA BEKTAŠ (B&H)
1589
0
LAURA REHAK (STUDNT)
Medalists
1. MAJA ZORIĆ, OPATIJA
2. FARIDA ALIYEVA, Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
3. MIRIAMA KOZMOVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. LAURA REHAK, STUDENT