Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA - Kids (male)
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA - Kids (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Boys +42
Kumite - Boys -30
1996
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
3093
1996
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1408
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
3095
1996
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1221
0
FILIP BALENT (GLOBUS)
3074
1996
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1190
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
209
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
584
DINO KOVAČ (KK LEPO)
1408
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
3075
1221
0
FILIP BALENT (GLOBUS)
1219
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
290
NIKOLA GOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1968
NIKOLA TSACHEV (NIKON)
1101
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
3076
1266
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
1460
0
IVAN PRELEC (KK IPON)
1605
MARIN JURIČEVIĆ (USKOPLJ)
1582
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
1920
KRISTIJAN MUSA (KKHZG)
987
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
277
ALEKSANDAR BERIĆ (ENERGIJ)
2011
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
1106
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
3077
1996
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
209
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
3078
584
0
DINO KOVAČ (KK LEPO)
1408
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
3079
1221
0
FILIP BALENT (GLOBUS)
290
0
NIKOLA GOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
3080
1968
0
NIKOLA TSACHEV (NIKON)
1101
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
3081
1460
0
IVAN PRELEC (KK IPON)
1605
0
MARIN JURIČEVIĆ (USKOPLJ)
3082
1582
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
1920
0
KRISTIJAN MUSA (KKHZG)
3083
987
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
277
0
ALEKSANDAR BERIĆ (ENERGIJ)
3084
2011
0
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
1106
0
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
3085
209
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1408
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
3086
1221
0
FILIP BALENT (GLOBUS)
1968
0
NIKOLA TSACHEV (NIKON)
3087
1605
0
MARIN JURIČEVIĆ (USKOPLJ)
1582
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
3088
987
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
2011
0
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
3089
209
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1221
0
FILIP BALENT (GLOBUS)
3090
1582
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
987
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
3097
209
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
1582
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
1920
KRISTIJAN MUSA (KKHZG)
3094
1605
0
MARIN JURIČEVIĆ (USKOPLJ)
1920
0
KRISTIJAN MUSA (KKHZG)
3096
987
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1605
0
MARIN JURIČEVIĆ (USKOPLJ)
Medalists
1. MIHAJLO STANIĆ, KK BIHAĆ
2. ROKO BENCEK, IVANEC
3. FILIP BALENT, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec