Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA - Kids (male)
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA - Kids (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
6115
936
0
SAŠA PETKOVIĆ (BREZICE)
1413
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
6117
1413
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
1328
0
MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLCFIJL)
6119
1413
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
920
0
ARTA BUSHI (FORCAMK)
6091
1991
0
IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA)
763
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
6092
1414
0
LARA KRVAVICA (SAMOBOR)
1327
0
ALICE CANDOLO (GLCFIJL)
6093
920
0
ARTA BUSHI (FORCAMK)
95
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
479
TEA BULJAN (FOKUS)
6094
1614
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
936
0
SAŠA PETKOVIĆ (BREZICE)
1413
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
6095
1695
0
MARIJA PETRUSEVSKA (7654321)
1328
0
MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLCFIJL)
1273
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
6096
1613
0
DAIN HASIPI (FINIDA)
1663
0
AJDA GOLAČ (RUDAR)
6097
1412
0
EMA NEROVČIĆ (SAMOBOR)
2002
0
KATJA SHEIHANI (SBG)
6098
845
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (7654321)
337
0
EMINA MUJAKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
345
JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
6099
414
0
DANKA STOJKOVA (URBANIN)
1963
0
TEODORA TSANEVA (NIKON)
519
IVKA HODAK (KKNG)
6100
1696
0
ZOJA FEDI (7654321)
1329
0
MIRIAM ZANIN (GLCFIJL)
762
MATEA SALAPIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
6101
763
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
1414
0
LARA KRVAVICA (SAMOBOR)
6102
920
0
ARTA BUSHI (FORCAMK)
479
0
TEA BULJAN (FOKUS)
6103
1614
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
1413
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
6104
1328
0
MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLCFIJL)
1273
0
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
6105
1663
0
AJDA GOLAČ (RUDAR)
2002
0
KATJA SHEIHANI (SBG)
6106
845
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (7654321)
345
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
6107
1963
0
TEODORA TSANEVA (NIKON)
519
0
IVKA HODAK (KKNG)
6108
1329
0
MIRIAM ZANIN (GLCFIJL)
762
0
MATEA SALAPIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
6109
1414
0
LARA KRVAVICA (SAMOBOR)
920
0
ARTA BUSHI (FORCAMK)
6110
1614
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
1328
0
MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLCFIJL)
6111
1663
0
AJDA GOLAČ (RUDAR)
845
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (7654321)
6112
1963
0
TEODORA TSANEVA (NIKON)
1329
0
MIRIAM ZANIN (GLCFIJL)
6113
920
0
ARTA BUSHI (FORCAMK)
1614
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
6114
845
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (7654321)
1963
0
TEODORA TSANEVA (NIKON)
6121
1614
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
1963
0
TEODORA TSANEVA (NIKON)
6116
519
0
IVKA HODAK (KKNG)
414
0
DANKA STOJKOVA (URBANIN)
6118
1329
0
MIRIAM ZANIN (GLCFIJL)
519
0
IVKA HODAK (KKNG)
6120
845
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (7654321)
1329
0
MIRIAM ZANIN (GLCFIJL)
Medalists
1. TEODORA TSANEVA, Karate Club Nikon
2. SONJA RAJKO, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ARTA BUSHI, FORCA SKOPJE
3. MARIJA BUNTESKA, FUNAKOSHI GICHIN