Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Kids (male)
KATA-Kids (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - U 21 (male) -60
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
Kumite - U 21 (male) -75
Kumite - U 21 (male) -84
Kumite - U 21 (male) +84
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
698
0
SIMONE BENINCASA (TOSCANA)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
1906
0
VALERY PAPRUHA (BKF)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1193
ADIL MEHMED (METALMK)
222
0
FABIO ROMANI (DEFENCE)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1984
0
MARKO MARTINOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
731
0
DAVIDE LINARI (PULEO)
381
0
FRANCESCO RAVAGLI (GLCFIJL)
87
0
PHILIPPE BIBERICH (F.L.A.M)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
733
0
MARCO ORDOFENDI (PULEO)
698
0
SIMONE BENINCASA (TOSCANA)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1906
0
VALERY PAPRUHA (BKF)
1215
0
FRANCI NOVAK (KRANJ)
1159
0
ANDREA PIZZIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1936
0
FERDINÁND TAMÁS (MTK-BUD)
1262
DINO POVRŽENIĆ (KA 1969)
2125
0
ALEXANDER BARAKLIYSKI (TEAM BG)
321
0
DAVID SPASOJEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1032
0
MATEJ HOMOLA (SLOVKNT)
589
0
AUGUSTO CELENTANO (SHIRAI)
1160
0
CARLO TALON (GLCFIJL)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1985
0
FILIP STOJAN (SRBJNTM)
732
0
FRANCESCO LIPPI (PULEO)
390
0
SINISA BROCILOVIC (GLCFIJL)
776
0
DŽENAN HODŽIĆ (SAMURAJ)
1905
0
ALEH MATARAS (BKF)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
379
0
DAVIDE FINETTI (GLCFIJL)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
1193
0
ADIL MEHMED (METALMK)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1984
0
MARKO MARTINOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
381
0
FRANCESCO RAVAGLI (GLCFIJL)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1906
0
VALERY PAPRUHA (BKF)
1936
0
FERDINÁND TAMÁS (MTK-BUD)
1262
0
DINO POVRŽENIĆ (KA 1969)
2125
0
ALEXANDER BARAKLIYSKI (TEAM BG)
1032
0
MATEJ HOMOLA (SLOVKNT)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1985
0
FILIP STOJAN (SRBJNTM)
390
0
SINISA BROCILOVIC (GLCFIJL)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1984
0
MARKO MARTINOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1906
0
VALERY PAPRUHA (BKF)
2125
0
ALEXANDER BARAKLIYSKI (TEAM BG)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
390
0
SINISA BROCILOVIC (GLCFIJL)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
1905
0
ALEH MATARAS (BKF)
390
0
SINISA BROCILOVIC (GLCFIJL)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
Medalists
1. MENSUR ĐOZIĆ, ORKKA
2. DENIS GORENC, HRASTNIK
3. RON AMUSSI, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
3. DIMITAR ILIEVSKI, BOTTONI