Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area A.1
Area A.2
Area A.3
Area A.4
Area A.5
Area A.6
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
Kata - Seniors (M) (S2)
Kata - Young Seniors (M)(YU)
Kata - Boys (YB)
Kata - Kids (M) (YD)
Kata - Kids (F) (XD)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
952
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
833
0
IVAN PRELEC (KK IPON)
952
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1689
0
MUHAMED ČIRAK (TUZ)
952
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1357
0
DOMAGOJ DRAŽENOVIĆ (KGB)
889
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
952
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
833
IVAN PRELEC (KK IPON)
297
FLAVIO BUCHICCIO (GLCFIJL)
1689
MUHAMED ČIRAK (TUZ)
1542
NIKLAS TAMŠE (RUDAR)
1759
JOVAN DZONI DZATEV (BOTTONI)
1357
DOMAGOJ DRAŽENOVIĆ (KGB)
925
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ARGORIJ)
1185
SEBASTJAN ČERNELA (RADENCI)
1914
ARSENY STAKHOUSKI (BKF)
2131
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
144
AMIT BEN MORDEHAI (ISRAEL)
798
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
490
ANES PAŠIĆ (KS USK )
837
NOA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
1002
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
889
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
833
0
IVAN PRELEC (KK IPON)
297
0
FLAVIO BUCHICCIO (GLCFIJL)
1689
0
MUHAMED ČIRAK (TUZ)
1542
0
NIKLAS TAMŠE (RUDAR)
1759
0
JOVAN DZONI DZATEV (BOTTONI)
1357
0
DOMAGOJ DRAŽENOVIĆ (KGB)
925
0
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ARGORIJ)
1185
0
SEBASTJAN ČERNELA (RADENCI)
1914
0
ARSENY STAKHOUSKI (BKF)
2131
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
144
0
AMIT BEN MORDEHAI (ISRAEL)
798
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
490
0
ANES PAŠIĆ (KS USK )
837
0
NOA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
1002
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
889
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1689
0
MUHAMED ČIRAK (TUZ)
1759
0
JOVAN DZONI DZATEV (BOTTONI)
1357
0
DOMAGOJ DRAŽENOVIĆ (KGB)
1185
0
SEBASTJAN ČERNELA (RADENCI)
2131
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
798
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
837
0
NOA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
889
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1357
0
DOMAGOJ DRAŽENOVIĆ (KGB)
1185
0
SEBASTJAN ČERNELA (RADENCI)
837
0
NOA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
889
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
837
0
NOA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
1002
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
798
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
1002
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
1185
0
SEBASTJAN ČERNELA (RADENCI)
1002
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. NOA RUMENJAK, IPON ZAGREB
3. DOMAGOJ DRAŽENOVIĆ, Mladost
3. IVAN TERIHAJ, SAMOBOR